Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

14.03.2019: 2. Etappe , 189.0 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:48:09
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
3. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
4. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
6. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
8. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
16. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
17. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
20. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
24. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
26. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
28. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
29. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
31. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
32. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
34. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
35. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
36. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:20
37. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:30
38. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
39. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:47
40. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:47
41. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:47
42. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
43. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:47
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:47
45. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
46. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:47
47. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:47
48. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:57
49. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
50. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:04
51. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
52. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:23
53. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:23
54. ANDERSEN Michael Valgren (4 ANDERSEN MICHAEL VALGREN , ANDERSEN Michael Valgren) 1:23
55. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25
56. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:25
57. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:34
58. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:34
59. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:35
60. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:35
61. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
62. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49
63. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49
64. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49
65. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:49
66. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 1:49
67. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:49
68. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 1:49
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:49
71. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
72. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:49
74. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
75. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:55
76. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 2:04
77. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:43
78. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
79. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
80. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:24
81. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
82. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
83. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42
84. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:50
85. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:50
86. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:59
87. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 4:14
88. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 4:14
89. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
90. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:14
91. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:14
92. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:14
93. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:14
94. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:17
95. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:17
96. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:17
97. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17
98. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:17
99. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17
100. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:24
101. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
102. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:24
103. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:18
105. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
106. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 6:15
107. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:15
108. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:15
109. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:50
110. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
111. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
112. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:27
113. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 7:27
114. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:27
115. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 7:27
116. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 7:27
117. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:27
118. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 7:27
119. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:27
120. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:52
121. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:52
122. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 7:52
123. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:52
124. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 7:52
125. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:47
126. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:35
127. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:35
128. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 9:35
129. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:35
130. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:35
131. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 9:35
132. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:35
133. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:35
134. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 9:35
135. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 9:35
136. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 9:35
137. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:35
138. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 9:35
139. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 9:35
140. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 9:35
141. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:35
142. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:35
143. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 10:57
144. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:57
145. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:57
146. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:57
147. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 10:57
148. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:57
149. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:57
150. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
151. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 10:57
152. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:57
153. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:57
154. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:57
155. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:57
156. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:57
157. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:57
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:57
159. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:57

14.03.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:10:34
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
4. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
5. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:22
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
7. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
8. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:27
9. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:37
10. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:47
11. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:47
12. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:52
13. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
14. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:54
15. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:56
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
17. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:06
18. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:07
19. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
20. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
22. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
23. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19
27. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25
30. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:32
31. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:34
32. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
34. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:40
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 1:43
36. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52
37. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:57
38. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:59
39. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:00
40. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
41. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:10
42. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:19
43. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
44. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
45. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:29
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 2:30
47. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:37
48. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:40
49. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:40
50. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 2:45
51. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:47
52. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:47
53. ANDERSEN Michael Valgren 0:02:5 (3 ANDERSEN MICHAEL VALGREN 0:02:57 , ANDERSEN Michael Valgren) 2:57
54. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:58
55. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58
56. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:01
57. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 3:03
58. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 3:03
59. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
60. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:17
61. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:21
62. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:22
63. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:23
64. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:27
65. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:31
66. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:33
67. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:35
68. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:40
69. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:43
70. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:44
71. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:44
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 3:44
73. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:53
75. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:02
76. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:17
77. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:29
78. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:39
79. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:52
80. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:55
81. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:55
82. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:55
83. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:12
84. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:15
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:19
86. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:36
87. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:36
88. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:37
89. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:41
90. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:57
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:14
92. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:15
93. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:21
94. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:23
95. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:25
96. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:25
97. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 6:36
98. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:55
99. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:55
100. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:03
101. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 7:07
102. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:07
103. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 7:13
104. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:20
105. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:32
106. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:33
107. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:34
108. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:28
109. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 8:29
110. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:46
111. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
112. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 9:05
113. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:30
114. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:30
115. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 9:33
116. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 9:37
117. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:46
118. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 9:49
119. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:52
120. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:05
121. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:12
122. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:12
123. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team Sky) 10:22
124. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 10:31
125. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 10:31
126. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 10:31
127. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:48
128. Stepan Kuriyanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 10:54
129. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:00
130. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:04
131. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 11:09
132. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:22
133. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:26
134. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:29
135. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:32
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 11:51
137. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:51
138. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 11:56
139. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:16
140. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:37
141. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:37
142. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:49
143. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:54
144. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 12:58
145. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 12:59
146. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:01
147. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:04
148. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 13:07
149. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:16
150. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:25
151. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
152. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
153. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:48
154. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 13:50
155. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 13:52
156. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 13:52
157. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:09
158. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:20
159. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:32
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2019
Anzeige