Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:41:23
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:22
3. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:25
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
5. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:04
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:08
7. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:21
8. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:21
9. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:17
10. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:49
11. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 4:56
12. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 7:12
13. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:03
14. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 8:09
15. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:09
16. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:50
17. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 9:03
18. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:16
19. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:22
20. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 11:22
21. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:41
22. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:16
23. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:34
24. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:36
25. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 17:11
26. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 18:49
27. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:58
28. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Slovenia) 19:31
29. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:44
30. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 21:40
31. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 21:48
32. Lars Bak Ytting (DEN, Dimension Data) 24:37
33. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 25:12
34. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 25:15
35. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 27:13
36. Andi Bajc (SLO, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 28:31
37. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 28:49
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 29:03
39. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 29:48
40. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 30:49
41. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 31:06
42. _iga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 32:23
43. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 32:50
44. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:41
45. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:03
46. Tomá_ Kalojiros (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 37:33
47. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:55
48. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 39:25
49. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 42:29
50. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 42:31
51. Alja_ Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 42:51
52. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 43:10
53. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 43:10
54. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:28
55. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 44:43
56. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 44:49
57. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:34
58. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 47:34
59. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 48:23
60. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 48:45
61. Alja_ Prah (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 49:08
62. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 49:46
63. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 50:04
64. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 50:41
65. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 51:24
66. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 51:53
67. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 52:29
68. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 53:36
69. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:16
70. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 54:46
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 55:57
72. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 57:08
73. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 57:09
74. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 57:26
75. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 57:53
76. Rok Korosec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 58:14
77. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 58:20
78. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 58:23
79. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 58:28
80. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 59:07
81. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 59:13
82. Jan Stohr (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 59:25
83. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:00:15
84. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:00:19
85. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00:29
86. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:00:42
87. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:02
88. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:01:17
89. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:01:27
90. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01:32
91. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:01:32
92. Florian Kierner (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:02:33
93. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:02:34
94. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:03:56
95. Franti_ek Honsa (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 1:05:06
96. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:05:55
97. Ga_per Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:07:02
98. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:07:03
99. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:07:03
100. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 1:07:05
101. Luka Lakota (SLO, Slovenia) 1:07:34
102. Przemys_aw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:08:10
103. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 1:09:06
104. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09:06
105. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 1:09:13
106. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09:15
107. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:09:22
108. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:10:29
109. _iga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:15:16
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2019
Anzeige