Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

26.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:25:02
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
7. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
8. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
9. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
10. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
12. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
14. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
15. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
17. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
19. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
22. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
25. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
26. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
27. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
28. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
31. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
32. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
33. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
34. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
35. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
37. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
40. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
45. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
47. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
48. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
49. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
51. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
52. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
54. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
55. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
56. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
57. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
58. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
60. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
61. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
62. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
63. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
64. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
66. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
68. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
70. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
71. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
72. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
73. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
74. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
75. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
76. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
77. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
78. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 0:00
79. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
81. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
84. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
85. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
87. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
88. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
89. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
90. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
91. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
92. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
93. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
94. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
95. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
96. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
97. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
98. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
99. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
100. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
101. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
102. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
105. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
106. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
107. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
108. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
109. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
110. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
111. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
112. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
113. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
114. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
115. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
116. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
117. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
118. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
119. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
120. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
121. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
122. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
123. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
124. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
125. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
126. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
127. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
128. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
129. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
130. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
131. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
132. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
133. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
134. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
135. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
136. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
137. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
138. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
139. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
140. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
141. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
142. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
143. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
144. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
145. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:22
146. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
147. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
148. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
149. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
150. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
151. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:45
152. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
153. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:19
154. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
155. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:19
156. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:19
157. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:19
158. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:13
159. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:26
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:31
161. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39
162. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:12
163. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:12
164. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:12
165. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:14
166. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:16
167. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:21
168. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:49
169. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:08
170. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 8:57
171. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:50
172. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:50
173. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:50
174. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 10:50
175. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:50

26.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 9:51:14
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
3. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:08
4. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
7. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:37
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:48
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
15. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:10
16. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10
17. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13
18. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:16
19. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:32
20. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
21. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
22. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
23. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
24. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
25. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
26. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:46
27. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 1:46
28. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:46
29. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:46
30. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:55
31. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:57
32. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58
33. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
34. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:04
35. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:04
36. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
37. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
38. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
39. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
40. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
41. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
42. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:13
43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 2:13
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:13
45. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
46. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
48. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16
49. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
51. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:22
53. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:22
54. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
55. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:25
56. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
57. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:34
58. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:35
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:45
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
62. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 3:01
63. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
64. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
65. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
66. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31
67. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:37
68. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:57
69. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:00
70. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:16
71. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:01
72. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 7:41
73. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:45
74. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:46
75. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:55
76. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:59
77. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 8:00
78. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:00
79. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
80. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
81. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:09
82. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:12
83. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:12
84. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:16
85. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 8:48
86. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 9:03
87. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:03
88. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:14
89. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
90. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:47
91. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
92. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
93. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:50
94. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:00
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 10:03
96. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
98. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:03
99. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:05
100. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:05
101. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:06
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
103. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 10:12
104. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
105. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:20
106. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:20
107. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:21
108. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 10:21
109. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 10:22
110. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:23
111. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
112. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
113. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
114. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:39
115. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 10:40
116. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:41
117. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:42
118. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:44
119. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:04
120. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:09
121. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 11:17
122. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:19
123. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:19
124. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 11:24
125. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:28
126. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:41
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 12:12
128. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:24
129. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:35
130. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:56
131. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:22
132. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
133. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:54
134. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 15:00
135. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:00
136. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:03
137. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:06
138. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 15:11
139. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 15:39
140. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:44
141. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:44
142. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 16:07
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:07
144. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:17
145. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:44
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:04
147. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:06
148. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:47
149. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:49
150. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:09
151. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:37
152. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:39
153. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:58
154. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:08
155. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:40
156. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:44
157. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:52
158. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 20:20
159. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:27
160. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:48
161. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:54
162. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:57
163. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:31
164. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:57
165. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 22:12
166. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 24:01
167. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:14
168. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:55
169. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:39
170. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:18
171. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 28:57
172. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:09
173. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 29:18
174. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:18
175. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 33:34
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige