Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

30.08.2019: 7. Etappe , 183.2 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34:11
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:42
6. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
9. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:07
10. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:20
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 1:25
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37
13. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:37
14. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:37
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:48
16. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:58
17. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
18. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:19
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
20. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:20
21. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:28
22. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 3:40
23. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
24. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:55
25. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:00
26. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 5:00
27. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:08
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:22
29. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:22
30. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 6:18
31. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 6:30
32. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:11
33. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:11
34. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:54
35. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 8:44
36. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 8:44
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:44
38. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:44
39. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 8:44
40. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 8:44
41. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:23
42. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 9:46
43. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:46
44. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:49
45. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:49
46. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:49
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:51
48. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 9:51
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:56
50. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:45
51. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:53
52. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 12:04
53. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:26
54. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 13:05
55. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:06
56. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:16
57. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 13:16
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:16
59. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:28
60. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:33
61. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 13:37
62. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 13:46
63. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:46
64. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:49
65. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 13:49
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 14:04
67. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:23
68. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:54
69. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:08
70. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 15:24
71. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 15:41
72. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:41
73. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:55
74. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 16:19
75. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 16:54
76. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 17:15
77. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:15
78. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 17:23
79. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:23
80. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 17:31
81. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 17:56
82. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 19:38
83. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:21
84. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 20:21
85. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 20:27
86. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:30
87. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:03
88. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:03
89. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:23
90. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:32
91. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:34
92. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 21:39
93. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 21:46
94. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:46
95. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 21:59
96. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:59
97. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:05
98. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:13
99. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:13
100. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:13
101. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 22:13
102. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:56
103. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:12
104. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 23:38
105. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:38
106. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:38
107. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 23:38
108. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:38
109. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:47
110. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 23:51
111. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:51
112. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:54
113. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 24:00
114. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 24:06
115. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 24:06
116. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 24:06
117. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 24:06
118. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 24:06
119. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 24:06
120. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:06
121. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:06
122. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:06
123. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:06
124. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 24:14
125. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 24:32
126. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 24:32
127. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:46
128. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:48
129. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 24:48
130. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:48
131. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:48
132. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 24:48
133. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 24:52
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:52
135. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 24:52
136. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:12
137. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:22
138. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 25:22
139. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:22
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 25:55
141. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 26:09
142. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:12
143. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:12
144. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 27:33
145. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 27:33
146. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 27:37
147. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 27:37
148. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:03
149. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:05
150. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 28:42
151. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:42
152. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:42
153. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 28:42
154. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:42
155. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:42
156. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:42
157. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 28:42
158. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:42
159. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 28:42
160. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 28:42
161. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:42
162. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 28:42
163. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 28:54
164. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 28:54
165. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 28:54
166. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 28:54
167. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 39:36

30.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 28:19:13
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:06
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:27
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:58
6. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:36
7. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:52
8. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:34
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:36
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:36
11. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:01
13. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:55
14. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 6:08
15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 6:24
16. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:24
17. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:39
18. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 8:44
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 9:05
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:07
21. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:27
22. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 10:08
23. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 10:17
24. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 10:43
25. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:44
26. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 12:06
27. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:07
28. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
29. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:27
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:32
31. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 15:17
32. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 16:39
33. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:25
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:47
35. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:15
36. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:39
37. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 20:11
38. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:10
39. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:36
40. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:59
41. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 22:18
42. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:27
43. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 23:02
44. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:59
45. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 27:54
46. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:18
47. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:31
48. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 29:00
49. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 29:05
50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 29:06
51. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:21
52. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 30:47
53. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 31:12
54. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 31:39
55. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:40
56. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 32:48
57. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 33:03
58. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 33:18
59. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:23
60. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:53
61. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:42
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 36:02
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:16
64. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 38:18
65. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 38:23
66. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 39:14
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 39:14
68. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:22
69. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 39:27
70. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:42
71. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 39:56
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:10
73. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 40:56
74. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 40:58
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 41:44
76. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 42:17
77. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 42:54
78. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 43:30
79. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 43:57
80. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:06
81. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 44:38
82. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 44:41
83. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 45:18
84. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 45:33
85. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 46:06
86. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 47:00
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 47:02
88. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 47:43
89. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 47:56
90. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 48:11
91. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 48:17
92. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:28
93. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 48:36
94. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 48:43
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 49:14
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:48
97. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 51:49
98. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 52:06
99. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 52:17
100. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 54:08
101. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 55:02
102. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:26
103. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 55:49
104. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 55:54
105. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 56:11
106. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 56:19
107. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 57:19
108. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 57:21
109. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 58:11
110. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 58:30
111. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 59:23
112. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:00:00
113. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:00:05
114. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:00:32
115. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:01:28
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:01:44
117. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:01:50
118. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:02:08
119. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02:09
120. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:02:30
121. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:02:33
122. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02:57
123. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:03:56
124. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:04:07
125. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:04:23
126. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:05:04
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:05:22
128. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:26
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06:39
130. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 1:07:32
131. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:07:47
132. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 1:07:48
133. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:08:09
134. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:10:14
135. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:11:04
136. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:11:14
137. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:11:15
138. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:11:59
139. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12:04
140. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:12:07
141. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12:09
142. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:12:49
143. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:12:59
144. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:13:40
145. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:13:48
146. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:15:47
147. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:07
148. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:16:10
149. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:16:11
150. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:16:24
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:16:44
152. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 1:17:23
153. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:17:44
154. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:21:19
155. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:21:21
156. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 1:21:27
157. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:22:37
158. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:22:50
159. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 1:22:58
160. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25:09
161. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:27:47
162. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:30:01
163. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:32:07
164. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34:59
165. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:35:38
166. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:40:04
167. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:45:55
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige