Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

06.09.2019: 13. Etappe , 166.4 km

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:28:26
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:27
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:27
7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
8. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:08
9. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:08
11. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:13
12. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 1:13
13. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:23
14. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:23
15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 1:25
16. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:32
17. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
18. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:18
19. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:28
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:59
21. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:59
22. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:59
23. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:13
24. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:32
25. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:32
26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 3:42
27. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 3:45
28. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:36
29. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:36
30. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:50
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:53
32. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:53
33. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:16
34. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 5:18
35. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 5:18
36. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:27
37. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 5:27
38. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:30
39. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:56
40. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:04
41. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:06
42. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:11
43. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:58
44. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 7:29
45. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:28
46. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:26
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 10:35
48. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 10:35
49. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 10:53
50. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:00
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
52. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 12:10
54. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 13:18
55. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:18
56. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 14:31
57. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 14:31
58. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:05
59. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:40
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:04
61. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:11
62. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:58
63. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:37
64. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:37
65. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:13
66. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 18:13
67. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 18:13
68. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:13
69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:13
70. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
71. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:16
72. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
73. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
74. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 18:16
75. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:16
76. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:16
77. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:16
78. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 18:16
79. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
80. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
81. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:31
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:31
83. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:31
84. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:31
85. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:31
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
87. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
88. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 19:03
89. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:22
90. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:27
91. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:55
92. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 20:04
93. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:04
94. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 20:04
95. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 20:04
96. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 20:04
97. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 20:04
98. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:04
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 20:04
100. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 20:16
101. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:44
102. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 20:54
103. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 21:05
104. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 21:17
105. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:31
106. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 21:40
107. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:43
108. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 21:46
109. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:17
110. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 22:17
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:25
112. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:33
113. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:33
114. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 22:33
115. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:33
116. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:51
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 22:51
118. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 23:00
119. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 23:08
120. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:24
121. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 23:40
122. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 24:14
123. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 24:14
124. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 24:23
125. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 24:29
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 24:39
127. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 24:39
128. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 24:39
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 24:39
130. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 24:39
131. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:39
132. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 24:39
133. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 24:39
134. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 24:56
135. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:56
136. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:56
137. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 25:28
138. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 25:28
139. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 25:33
140. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:38
141. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 26:13
142. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 26:16
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 26:16
144. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 26:20
145. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:20
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:29
147. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 26:34
148. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:36
149. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 26:36
150. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 26:36
151. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 26:36
152. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:40
153. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:40
154. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 27:05
155. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:19
156. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:19
157. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 28:09
158. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 28:09
159. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:09
160. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:53
161. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:53
162. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:59
163. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 28:59
164. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:59

06.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 49:20:28
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:01
4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:33
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:15
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:18
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 7:33
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:39
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 9:58
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 10:03
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:30
13. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 11:52
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 13:40
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:25
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:51
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:27
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:46
19. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:13
20. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:45
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 19:13
22. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 20:41
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 26:22
24. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 33:09
25. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:32
26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 38:12
27. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 38:39
28. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 39:50
29. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 41:08
30. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 41:46
31. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 43:43
32. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:55
33. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 45:22
34. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 46:39
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 48:21
36. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 48:25
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 50:42
38. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 57:15
39. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:12
40. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 59:16
41. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:00:05
42. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:03:03
43. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:03:24
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:05:02
45. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:06:48
46. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:06:49
47. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:08:25
48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:08:28
49. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:08:36
50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:10:20
51. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:49
52. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12:07
53. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:13:19
54. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 1:13:50
55. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:15:56
56. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:16:43
57. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17:29
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:29
59. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21:17
60. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:23:05
61. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:25:07
62. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:25:27
63. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:34
64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:29:13
65. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:06
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:30:24
67. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:31:58
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32:12
69. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 1:33:00
70. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:33:38
71. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:38
72. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33:46
73. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:11
74. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:22
75. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:36:31
76. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:38:51
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:38:57
78. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:39:16
79. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:39:48
80. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:40:14
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:41:06
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:41:06
83. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:15
84. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:42
85. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 1:42:59
86. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:31
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:45:21
88. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:46:35
89. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:48:39
90. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:48:51
91. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:49:06
92. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:49:13
93. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:50:25
94. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50:41
95. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:52:05
96. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:52:13
97. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:52:24
98. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54:11
99. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:55:37
100. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:56:14
101. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:56:22
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:56:58
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:44
104. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59:50
105. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:00:36
106. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:01:53
107. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02:15
108. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:02:24
109. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:03:52
110. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:04:24
111. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:07:19
112. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:09:18
113. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:10:13
114. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:10:27
115. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:12:30
116. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 2:12:52
117. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:13:26
118. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:14:10
119. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:14:33
120. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:15:31
121. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:15:32
122. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 2:17:40
123. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:18:20
124. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:18:55
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:19:34
126. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:20:28
127. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 2:21:09
128. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:21:53
129. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:55
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:22:41
131. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 2:23:22
132. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:23:45
133. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:24:12
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:25:00
135. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 2:25:03
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:25:35
137. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:26:10
138. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:26:19
139. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:29:10
140. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:30
141. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 2:29:36
142. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:30:11
143. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 2:31:49
144. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:32:49
145. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:33:06
146. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:33:28
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:36:14
148. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:39:18
149. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 2:42:17
150. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:43:35
151. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:44:49
152. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46:57
153. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:47:30
154. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:49:37
155. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:50:02
156. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:51:54
157. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:54:08
158. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:56:28
159. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:58:52
160. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02:49
161. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:03:06
162. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:03:38
163. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 3:05:09
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:27:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige