Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2019: 16. Etappe , 144.4 km

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:01:22
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:22
3. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
4. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:42
5. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
6. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
7. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:15
8. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:21
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:32
10. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
11. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:46
12. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:49
13. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:49
14. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:58
15. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:58
16. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:58
17. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:21
18. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:21
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:24
20. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 6:24
21. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
22. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:49
23. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:52
24. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 6:54
25. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 6:54
26. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:17
27. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:17
28. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:20
29. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:20
30. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:58
31. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 7:58
32. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 7:58
33. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:32
34. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 8:32
35. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:32
36. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 8:32
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:32
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:32
39. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 8:32
40. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:32
41. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 8:32
42. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:16
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:50
44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 10:52
45. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:57
46. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:57
47. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 10:57
48. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:57
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 11:32
50. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 11:49
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 12:24
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:31
53. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:45
54. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:45
55. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:45
56. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:45
57. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:45
58. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 15:45
59. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:45
60. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:45
61. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:45
62. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 15:45
63. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 15:45
64. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 15:45
65. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 15:45
66. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 16:01
67. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:01
68. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:03
69. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:28
70. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:45
71. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:45
72. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 18:45
73. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:10
74. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 21:10
75. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:32
76. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 21:46
77. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 23:18
78. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 23:18
79. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 23:18
80. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 23:18
81. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 23:18
82. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 23:18
83. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 23:18
84. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:18
85. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:18
86. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:18
87. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 23:18
88. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:18
89. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:18
90. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 23:36
91. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 25:00
92. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 25:00
93. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 25:00
94. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:00
95. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 25:00
96. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 25:00
97. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 25:00
98. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 25:00
99. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:00
100. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 25:00
101. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 25:00
102. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 25:05
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:11
104. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:20
105. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:04
106. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:04
107. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 28:04
108. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 28:04
109. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 28:04
110. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:04
111. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:04
112. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:04
113. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:04
114. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:04
115. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:04
116. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 28:04
117. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 28:04
118. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:04
119. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:04
120. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:04
121. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:04
122. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:04
123. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:04
124. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:04
125. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 28:04
126. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 28:04
127. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 28:04
128. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 28:04
129. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 28:04
130. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 28:04
131. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:04
132. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 28:04
133. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 28:04
134. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 28:04
135. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 28:04
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:04
137. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:04
138. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 28:04
139. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:04
140. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 28:04
141. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:04
142. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 28:04
143. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:04
144. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 28:04
145. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:04
146. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:04
147. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 30:02
148. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 30:04
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 30:04
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 30:04
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 30:04
152. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 30:52
153. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 31:29
154. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 32:36
155. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 32:36
156. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 32:36
157. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 32:36
158. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 32:36
159. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 33:18

09.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 62:17:52
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:42
4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:40
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 7:43
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:27
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:34
9. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 10:40
10. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 12:05
11. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:26
12. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 14:24
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:33
14. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:53
15. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:26
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:28
17. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:32
18. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 17:48
19. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 24:37
20. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:38
21. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 38:03
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 38:12
23. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 40:06
24. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 42:15
25. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 42:15
26. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 42:25
27. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:05
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 46:07
29. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 48:53
30. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:53
31. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 56:00
32. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 57:10
33. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01:27
34. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:03:00
35. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:48
36. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:41
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:08:22
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:12:26
39. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:18:42
40. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:03
41. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 1:19:26
42. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:20:12
43. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:22:30
44. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:24:11
45. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:25:43
46. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:26:52
47. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:55
48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:32:39
49. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:33:47
50. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:34:30
51. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:37:47
52. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:42:45
53. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:42:46
54. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44:37
55. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:45:01
56. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:45:22
57. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 1:46:10
58. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:48:28
59. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49:32
60. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:50:12
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:46
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:53:12
63. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53:25
64. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53:27
65. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:57:31
66. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:57:37
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59:20
68. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:59:20
69. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:59:50
70. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00:55
71. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 2:01:36
72. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04:02
73. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05:27
74. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:05:49
75. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:07:43
76. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:08:10
77. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:08:16
78. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08:59
79. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:17
80. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:09:33
81. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:11:14
82. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:12:54
83. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:13:02
84. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:15:57
85. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 2:16:26
86. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18:13
87. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:19:22
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:19:35
89. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:20:40
90. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:20:51
91. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:23:03
92. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:30:09
93. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:30:25
94. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30:42
95. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:31:08
96. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 2:31:18
97. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:32:03
98. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:35:27
99. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:36:12
100. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:36:15
101. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:38:30
102. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38:32
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:39:27
104. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:41:18
105. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:44:13
106. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:45:06
107. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:45:10
108. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:45:55
109. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:46:54
110. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:47:10
111. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:49:03
112. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:49:04
113. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:49:11
114. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 2:49:23
115. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:49:57
116. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:55:16
117. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:55:57
118. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58:41
119. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:58:52
120. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 2:59:13
121. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:00:38
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:01:16
123. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:01:43
124. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:02:03
125. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:02:27
126. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:02:31
127. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 3:03:47
128. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 3:04:47
129. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:04:53
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:04:54
131. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:08:00
132. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:09:59
133. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:10:26
134. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 3:10:51
135. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 3:12:06
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:12:23
137. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:14:26
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:14:28
139. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 3:16:51
140. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:18:47
141. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:22:01
142. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:23:34
143. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:24:04
144. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:25:09
145. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:27:09
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:33:19
147. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:38:41
148. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 3:39:12
149. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:39:22
150. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:40:18
151. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:41:19
152. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:43:01
153. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:44:12
154. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:45:41
155. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50:50
156. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:55:43
157. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:57:14
158. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 4:09:01
159. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:23:49
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige