Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2021: 11. Etappe , 162.0 km

1. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:01:55
2. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:01
3. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
4. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:41
5. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:41
6. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:44
7. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:37
9. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:43
10. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:59
11. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:09
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:12
13. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:32
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:35
15. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 3:35
16. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:35
17. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:39
18. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:41
19. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:56
20. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 4:56
21. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:05
22. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:07
23. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:07
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:07
25. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:11
26. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:17
27. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 5:17
28. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:17
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:16
30. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 6:16
31. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:27
32. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:27
33. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 6:33
34. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:36
35. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 6:36
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 6:36
37. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:00
38. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:05
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:23
40. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:23
41. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 9:23
42. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 9:32
43. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 9:37
44. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 9:39
45. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 9:40
46. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:59
47. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:59
48. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:59
49. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:59
50. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:20
51. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:20
52. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:20
53. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 15:20
54. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:20
55. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:33
56. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 17:33
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:33
58. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:33
59. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:35
60. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:35
61. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 18:59
62. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:59
63. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:59
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 18:59
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 18:59
66. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 18:59
67. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:59
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:59
69. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 18:59
70. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:59
71. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 18:59
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:59
73. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:59
74. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 18:59
75. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 18:59
76. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 18:59
77. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:59
78. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 18:59
79. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:12
80. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 21:24
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 22:35
82. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:35
83. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:35
84. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:35
85. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:35
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:35
87. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:35
88. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:35
89. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:35
90. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:35
91. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 22:35
92. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 22:35
93. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:35
94. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:35
95. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:35
96. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:35
97. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:35
98. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 22:35
99. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 22:35
100. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 22:35
101. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:35
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:35
103. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 22:35
104. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:35
105. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 22:35
106. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 22:35
107. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:35
108. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:35
109. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:35
110. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:35
111. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 22:35
112. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:35
113. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:35
114. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 22:35
115. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:35
116. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:35
117. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:35
118. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 22:35
119. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:35
120. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 22:35
121. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:35
122. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 22:35
123. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 22:35
124. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 22:35
125. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:52
126. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 23:16
127. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:25
128. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:25
129. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:25
130. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:25
131. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:00
132. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:00
133. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 26:00
134. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:00
135. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:00
136. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:00
137. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:00
138. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:00
139. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:00
140. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 26:00
141. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 26:00
142. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:00
143. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 26:00
144. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:00
145. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:00
146. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:00
147. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:00
148. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:00
149. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:00
150. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 26:00
151. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:09
152. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:15
153. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:15
154. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:15
155. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:15
156. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:15
157. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:15
158. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:15
159. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 26:15
160. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:15
161. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:15
162. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:15
163. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:15
164. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 26:15
165. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 26:15
166. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 26:15
167. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 26:15
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:15
169. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:20
170. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 26:27

19.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 42:35:21
2. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:45
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:12
4. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:17
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:22
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:50
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:22
8. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:24
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:49
10. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:15
11. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 3:29
13. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:51
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:11
15. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:25
16. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:43
17. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:04
18. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:06
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 7:16
20. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:23
21. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 7:49
22. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 7:55
23. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:45
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 10:49
25. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:19
26. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:24
27. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:24
28. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 23:03
29. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:44
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:56
31. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 27:17
32. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 27:51
33. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 27:54
34. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 29:26
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 31:34
36. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:32
37. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 32:48
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:28
39. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 36:37
40. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 37:33
41. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 38:21
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:38
43. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 40:13
44. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 41:16
45. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 41:38
46. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 41:52
47. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 42:51
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 42:58
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 44:26
50. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 44:59
51. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:02
52. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:50
53. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 47:21
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 49:35
55. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 51:08
56. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 51:54
57. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 52:16
58. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 53:10
59. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 54:45
60. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 55:10
61. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 55:17
62. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 55:47
63. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 55:51
64. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 56:39
65. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 57:07
66. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 58:34
67. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:27
68. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:01:04
69. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:01:08
70. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01:32
71. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02:33
72. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02:48
73. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:03:29
74. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:04:11
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:05:56
76. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:07:19
77. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:07:49
78. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:08:33
79. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:09:04
80. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:09:17
81. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:12:31
82. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12:50
83. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:13:15
84. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:16:14
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:16:42
86. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:18:32
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19:15
88. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:19:20
89. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19:28
90. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:20:10
91. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:20:24
92. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:20:41
93. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21:03
94. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:22:45
95. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:23:06
96. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:23:15
97. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:23:43
98. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:23:59
99. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:24:20
100. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:24:38
101. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:24:54
102. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:26:06
103. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:26:15
104. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:27:40
105. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:27:45
106. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28:03
107. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:28:23
108. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:29:00
109. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29:18
110. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29:23
111. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:29:26
112. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:31:14
113. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:33:03
114. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33:35
115. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:34:37
116. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:35:00
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:35:07
118. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:37:52
119. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:37:54
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:38:12
121. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:38:45
122. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:41:04
123. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:41:07
124. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:42:26
125. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:42:48
126. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:43:14
127. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:43:48
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:43:58
129. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:45:33
130. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:47:10
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:47:11
132. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:48:18
133. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:48:55
134. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:49:56
135. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50:04
136. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:50:17
137. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:50:38
138. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:51:02
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:51:39
140. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:52:29
141. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:53:18
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:54:50
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:55:32
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:56:22
145. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:57:10
146. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:57:25
147. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:57:53
148. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:57:55
149. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:58:17
150. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:59:34
151. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:00:08
152. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:00:10
153. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:01:55
154. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:03:10
155. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:03:30
156. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:03:32
157. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:05:20
158. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:05:36
159. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:08:14
160. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:08:22
161. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:08:22
162. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:08:35
163. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:09:04
164. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10:31
165. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:11:02
166. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:11:03
167. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:08
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:15:41
169. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:19:53
170. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:20:51
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige