Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

25.07.2010: 20. Etappe , 102.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:42:21
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
3. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
4. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
5. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
6. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
8. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
9. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
11. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
12. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
15. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
16. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
17. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
19. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
21. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
22. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
23. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:00
24. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
26. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:00
27. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
30. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
31. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
32. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
34. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
35. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
37. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
38. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
39. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
40. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
41. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
42. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
43. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
44. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
46. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
47. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
48. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
49. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
50. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
51. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 0:00
52. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 0:00
55. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
57. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
59. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
60. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
61. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
62. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
63. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
64. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
65. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
66. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
67. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:00
68. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 0:00
69. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:00
70. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
71. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
72. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
74. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
75. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
76. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
77. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
78. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
79. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 0:00
81. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:00
82. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 0:00
84. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
85. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
86. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 0:00
87. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
88. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
89. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
90. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
91. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
92. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
93. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
94. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
95. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
96. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
97. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
99. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
100. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
101. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
103. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
104. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
105. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 0:00
106. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
107. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
108. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
109. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
110. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
111. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
112. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
113. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
114. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
115. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 0:00
116. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 0:00
117. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 0:00
118. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
119. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
121. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
122. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
123. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
124. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
125. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
126. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
127. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
128. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
129. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
130. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 0:00
131. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
132. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
133. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
134. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
135. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
136. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
137. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
138. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
139. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
140. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
141. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
142. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
143. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
144. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
145. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 0:00
146. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
147. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
148. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
149. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
150. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
151. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
152. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
153. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
154. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
155. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
156. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
157. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
158. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
159. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
160. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
161. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
162. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:33
163. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:33
164. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:33
165. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:33
166. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:35
167. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:37
168. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:37
169. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:37
170. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:37

25.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 91:58:48
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
3. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:01
4. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:40
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:54
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 9:31
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 10:15
8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:37
9. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:54
10. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 12:02
11. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:21
12. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 14:29
13. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 14:40
14. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 16:36
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:59
16. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 17:46
17. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:46
18. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 21:54
19. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:04
20. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 26:37
21. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:38
22. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:01
23. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 39:20
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 39:24
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 45:52
26. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 50:27
27. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 53:22
28. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:13
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 56:53
30. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 58:53
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 59:17
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 59:33
33. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02:36
34. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:09:51
35. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 1:10:03
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10:09
37. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10:11
38. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:10:52
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:13:19
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19:09
41. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:20:11
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 1:22:38
43. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 1:23:26
44. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:24:12
45. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:25:12
46. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:25:43
47. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:30:02
48. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:38:26
49. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:38:30
50. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:38:32
51. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39:11
52. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:40:45
53. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:42:27
54. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:45:01
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:45:01
56. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:46:32
57. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:46:37
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:46:42
59. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:50
60. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:47:54
61. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:48:02
62. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:49:57
63. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:51:33
64. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:53:39
65. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:55:13
66. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:57:58
67. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:00:05
68. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:01:58
69. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:04:46
70. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:05:10
71. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:09:33
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12:22
73. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:12:28
74. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 2:12:57
75. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15:33
76. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:16:07
77. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:19:15
78. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:21:34
79. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:27:19
80. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:29:38
81. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:29:49
82. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:32:17
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:34:38
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:36:15
85. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 2:37:56
86. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:39:40
87. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:42:38
88. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:42:42
89. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:43:40
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:49:23
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:53:38
92. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:54:30
93. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:55:36
94. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:57:11
95. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:57:17
96. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:58:05
97. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:58:34
98. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01:09
99. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:01:34
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:01:40
101. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:01:48
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:03:12
103. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 3:04:07
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 3:05:22
105. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:06:44
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07:40
107. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:08:48
108. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 3:09:05
109. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:09:10
110. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 3:11:04
111. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:12:57
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:13:20
113. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:14:05
114. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 3:14:11
115. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:14:30
116. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:14:57
117. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 3:15:19
118. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16:20
119. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 3:17:53
120. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:18:27
121. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:19:43
122. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:20:26
123. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:21:49
124. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:22:19
125. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:23:07
126. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:23:31
127. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 3:23:36
128. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:24:17
129. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24:50
130. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 3:26:18
131. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:26:28
132. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 3:27:30
133. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 3:27:36
134. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 3:29:01
135. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:29:12
136. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 3:30:06
137. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:31:10
138. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:31:38
139. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:31:56
140. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 3:32:02
141. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 3:33:45
142. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:35:31
143. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:37:57
144. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 3:38:36
145. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:39:12
146. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:39:37
147. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:41:37
148. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 3:41:47
149. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:42:39
150. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:44:38
151. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:45:47
152. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 3:46:59
153. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:49:50
154. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:51:23
155. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:54:12
156. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:54:16
157. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:56:13
158. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 3:56:46
159. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:57:00
160. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59:45
161. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:00:47
162. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:01:02
163. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:02:21
164. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:02:59
165. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 4:08:28
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:09:12
167. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 4:13:37
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 4:17:16
169. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:23:01
170. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 4:27:03
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige