Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.08.2010: 1. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:04:21
2. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
3. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
4. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
5. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
6. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
7. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
8. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
9. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
10. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
11. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
12. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
13. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
14. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
16. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
17. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
19. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:00
20. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
21. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:00
22. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
23. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
24. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:00
25. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
26. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
27. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
29. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
30. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
31. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
32. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
33. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
34. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
35. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
36. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
37. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
38. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
40. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
41. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
42. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:00
43. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:00
44. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:00
45. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
46. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
47. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
48. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
49. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
50. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:00
51. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
52. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
53. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:00
54. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
56. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
57. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
58. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:00
59. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:00
60. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:29
61. Taylor Phinney (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:29
62. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:29
63. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:29
64. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:29
65. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:29
66. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:29
67. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:29
68. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:29
69. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
70. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:29
71. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:29
72. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:29
73. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:29
74. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:29
75. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:29
76. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:29
77. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:29
78. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:29
79. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:29
80. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:29
81. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:29
82. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
83. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:42
84. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:42
85. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:35
86. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 1:35
87. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:35
88. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:35
89. Andrea Guardini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:35
90. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:35
91. Leonardo Scarselli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:35
92. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 1:35
93. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:41
94. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:05
95. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:15
96. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:15
97. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:15
98. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:15
99. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:15
100. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:51
101. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:51
102. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:51
103. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:52
104. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:52
105. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:52
106. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 3:52
107. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:52
108. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:14
109. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 4:14
110. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:14
111. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 4:59
112. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:25
113. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:25
114. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:25
115. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:25
116. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:25
117. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 5:25
118. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 5:25
119. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 8:25

04.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:04:11
2. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:04
3. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:04
4. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:06
5. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
6. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:10
7. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:10
8. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
9. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
10. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
11. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
12. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
13. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
14. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
15. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
17. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:10
18. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
20. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:10
21. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:10
22. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 0:10
23. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
24. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:10
25. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:10
26. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:10
27. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 0:10
28. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
29. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:10
30. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:10
31. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
32. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:10
33. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
34. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:10
35. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:10
36. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
37. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:10
38. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
39. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
40. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:10
41. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:10
42. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
43. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:10
44. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:10
45. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:10
46. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
47. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
48. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:10
49. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:10
50. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:10
51. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
52. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:10
53. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:10
54. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
55. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:10
56. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:10
57. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:10
58. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:10
59. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:10
60. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:10
61. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:10
62. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:37
63. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
64. Taylor Phinney (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:39
65. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 0:39
66. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
67. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:39
68. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:39
69. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:39
70. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 0:39
71. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 0:39
72. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
73. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:39
74. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:39
75. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:39
76. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 0:39
77. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 0:39
78. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:39
79. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:39
80. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
81. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:39
82. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:39
83. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:39
84. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
85. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:45
86. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 1:45
87. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:45
88. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:45
89. Andrea Guardini (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:45
90. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:45
91. Leonardo Scarselli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:45
92. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 1:45
93. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:51
94. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:15
95. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:21
96. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:25
97. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:25
98. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:25
99. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:25
100. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:01
101. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:01
102. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 4:01
103. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 4:02
104. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:02
105. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 4:02
106. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 4:02
107. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:02
108. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:24
109. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 4:24
110. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:24
111. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 5:09
112. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:35
113. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:35
114. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:35
115. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:35
116. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 5:35
117. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 5:35
118. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 5:35
119. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 8:35
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010
Anzeige