Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.08.2010: 5. Etappe , 19.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 23:20
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:04
4. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
5. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:38
6. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:39
7. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 0:44
8. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 0:51
9. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:52
10. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
11. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:00
12. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:02
13. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:02
14. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
15. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
16. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:09
17. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10
18. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
19. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:11
20. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 1:13
21. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:15
22. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:17
23. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:19
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:22
25. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 1:22
26. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 1:24
27. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:28
28. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 1:28
29. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:28
30. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:31
31. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
32. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:34
33. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 1:34
34. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:36
35. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 1:38
36. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:39
37. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:44
38. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
39. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:46
40. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 1:48
41. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 1:48
42. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:49
43. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
44. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 1:49
45. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:49
46. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 1:51
47. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:52
48. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:54
49. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:59
50. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:06
51. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:07
52. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 2:08
53. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 2:09
54. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:09
55. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 2:11
56. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 2:12
57. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:12
58. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 2:12
59. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 2:14
60. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:14
61. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:14
62. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:17
63. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:18
64. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 2:19
65. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
66. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:24
67. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:26
68. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 2:28
69. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:29
70. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:29
71. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:34
72. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 2:34
73. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:39
74. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:40
75. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 2:41
76. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 2:42
77. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:45
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:51
79. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:54
80. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
81. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 2:58
82. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:02
83. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 3:02
84. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:04
85. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 3:06
86. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:07
87. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:10
88. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:11
89. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:12
90. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 3:13
91. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:13
92. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 3:13
93. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:16
94. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 3:17
95. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:21
96. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:22
97. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:23
98. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:23
99. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:26
100. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:27
101. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 3:28
102. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 3:35
103. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:38
104. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:40
105. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:41
106. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 3:52
107. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 3:53
108. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 3:56
109. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:02
110. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 4:08
111. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:18
112. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 4:19
113. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 4:26
114. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 4:35

07.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:00:19
2. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:27
3. Matthew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack) 1:35
4. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
5. Rasmus Guldhmmer (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:45
6. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:45
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 1:45
8. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:48
9. Maxim Belkov (UKR, ISD - Neri) 1:51
10. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
11. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:10
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 2:10
13. Brian Bach Vandborg (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 2:12
14. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:12
15. Steven Cozza (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:26
16. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
17. Danny Pate (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:28
18. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:34
19. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:41
20. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 2:45
21. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:47
22. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 2:51
23. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:58
24. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:15
25. Gert Dockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:15
26. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Cervélo TestTeam) 3:16
27. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team Radioshack) 3:22
28. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:38
29. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team Radioshack) 3:42
30. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:42
31. René Jorgensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 3:42
32. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 3:53
33. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
34. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:13
35. Jakob Bering (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 4:17
36. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 4:25
37. Mads Christensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 4:32
38. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:34
39. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:38
40. Niki Ostergaard (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 4:45
41. Niki Byrgesen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 4:51
42. David Deroo (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:56
43. Pieter Vanspeybruck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:02
44. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:05
45. Piet Rooijakkers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:11
46. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:13
47. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:40
48. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 5:57
49. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 6:18
50. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:24
51. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:14
52. Andreas Frisch (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 7:56
53. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 8:47
54. Kasper Jebjerg (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 8:52
55. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:17
56. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:03
57. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:29
58. André Steensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:02
59. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervélo TestTeam) 12:26
60. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 12:34
61. Mads Meyer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 12:38
62. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:42
63. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:31
64. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Cervélo TestTeam) 14:33
65. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri) 14:47
66. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 14:57
67. Gian Luca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri) 14:59
68. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Radioshack) 15:36
69. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 15:36
70. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 15:36
71. Clinton Avery (NZL, Team Radioshack) 15:54
72. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 16:02
73. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:04
74. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 16:25
75. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 16:34
76. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 16:41
77. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 16:44
78. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:49
79. Jason McCartney (USA, Team Radioshack) 17:06
80. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 17:16
81. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:18
82. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervélo TestTeam) 17:20
83. Enrico Zen (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:33
84. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:42
85. Salvatore Manusco (ITA, ISD - Neri) 17:51
86. Nicki Rasmussen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 18:29
87. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 19:15
88. Francesco Tomei (ITA, ISD - Neri) 19:41
89. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 19:54
90. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 19:54
91. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:55
92. Jens-Erik Madsen (DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water) 20:37
93. Jesper Morkov (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 20:58
94. Philip Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 21:03
95. Søren Pusdahl (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 21:03
96. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:19
97. Nikolaj Olesen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 21:32
98. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:57
99. Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 22:35
100. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 22:55
101. Marc Hester (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 24:02
102. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 25:02
103. Thomas Guldhammer (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 25:34
104. Kristian Sobota (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 26:11
105. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 26:51
106. Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 27:20
107. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 27:33
108. Pelle Clapp (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 28:16
109. Michael Berling (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning) 28:39
110. Kasper Larson Schjonnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 30:28
111. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri) 31:10
112. Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 32:09
113. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Energi FYN) 34:08
114. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 39:41
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2010
Anzeige