Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

10.09.2011: 20. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:39:20
2. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
4. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
5. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
7. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
11. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
13. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
14. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
15. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
16. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
18. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
25. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
29. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
30. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
32. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
33. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
34. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
36. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
37. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
38. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 0:00
39. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
40. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
41. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
43. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
47. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
48. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
49. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
50. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:00
51. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
52. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
53. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
54. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
57. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
58. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
60. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
62. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
63. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
64. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
66. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
68. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
69. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
70. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
71. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:00
72. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
73. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
74. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
75. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
78. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:17
79. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
80. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
81. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:23
83. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 10:23
84. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:23
85. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:23
86. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:23
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:23
88. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 10:23
89. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:23
90. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:23
91. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:23
92. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 10:23
93. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:23
94. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:23
95. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:23
96. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:23
97. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:23
98. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:23
99. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:23
100. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 10:23
101. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:23
102. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:23
103. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:23
104. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:23
105. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:23
106. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:23
107. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 10:23
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:23
109. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:23
110. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:23
111. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:23
112. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 10:23
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:23
114. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:23
115. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 10:23
116. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 15:48
117. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 15:48
118. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 15:48
119. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 15:48
120. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 15:48
121. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 15:48
122. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:48
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:48
124. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:48
125. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:48
126. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:48
127. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 15:48
128. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:48
129. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:48
130. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 15:48
131. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:48
132. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 15:48
133. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:48
134. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:48
135. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:48
136. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:48
137. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:48
138. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:48
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:48
140. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 15:48
141. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:48
142. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:48
143. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:48
144. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 15:48
145. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:48
146. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 15:48
147. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:48
148. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:48
149. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:48
150. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:48
151. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:48
152. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 15:48
153. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:48
154. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:48
155. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:48
156. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:48
157. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:48
158. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 15:48
159. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:48
160. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 15:48
161. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:48
162. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:48
163. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:48
164. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 15:48
165. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 15:48
166. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 24:50
167. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:50

10.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 82:38:32
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:39
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:03
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:48
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:13
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:31
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:45
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:20
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:50
12. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:04
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:52
15. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
17. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:42
18. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 13:27
19. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:31
20. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 19:47
21. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
22. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 20:54
23. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 21:06
24. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:11
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 33:14
26. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:38
27. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 40:02
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 40:19
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 45:16
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:21
31. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 48:04
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:06
33. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 50:47
34. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 51:28
35. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:00:03
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:00:32
37. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:10:34
38. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:07
39. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:13:16
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:13:24
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15:23
42. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:20:36
43. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:21:57
44. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31:02
45. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:16
46. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:32:49
47. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:41:37
48. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:30
49. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:47:03
50. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:47:47
51. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:47
52. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:48:29
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49:50
54. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:50:15
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51:51
56. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:48
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:57:28
58. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:58:49
59. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:02:47
60. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:03:48
61. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04:17
62. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:08:45
63. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:08:52
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:10:12
65. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:13:29
66. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14:12
67. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:14:25
68. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:18:24
69. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:18:27
70. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:18:40
71. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:21:34
72. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:22:50
73. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:24:00
74. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:25:18
75. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:27:06
76. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29:14
77. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:32:40
78. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:34:21
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:35:11
80. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:35:32
81. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:38:50
82. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:40:21
83. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:59
84. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:45:56
85. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46:03
86. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:46:06
87. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:46:09
88. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:47:40
89. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 2:54:57
90. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:57:24
91. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:58:19
92. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:58:47
93. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:59:00
94. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:06
95. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:19
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:01:22
97. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:03:09
98. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:04:26
99. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:04:54
100. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06:45
101. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:07:09
102. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:07:33
103. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:08:25
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09:09
105. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:12:11
106. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:13:02
107. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 3:14:40
108. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16:13
109. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17:01
110. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 3:20:19
111. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:24:17
112. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:25:12
113. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:25:14
114. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:25:18
115. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:26:40
116. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:27:29
117. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:30:15
118. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:32:08
119. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:32:38
120. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:33:22
121. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:37:44
122. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:37:49
123. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:39:02
124. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:39:29
125. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:42:06
126. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43:59
127. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:45:34
128. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:49:31
129. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:49:59
130. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:50:36
131. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:50:59
132. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:51:09
133. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53:18
134. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:55:14
135. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:58:33
136. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:58:44
137. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:04:34
138. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:12:36
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:13:41
140. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:13:48
141. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:15:06
142. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:17:18
143. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:18:29
144. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:19:44
145. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 4:19:56
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:20:00
147. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:22:04
148. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:27:38
149. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:28:42
150. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 4:29:51
151. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:36:21
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:37:31
153. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:38:24
154. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:38:26
155. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 4:43:13
156. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:47:18
157. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:49:56
158. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:50:26
159. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:52:42
160. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:54:14
161. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:56:55
162. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:59:39
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:00:46
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:06:16
165. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:10:41
166. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:18:22
167. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:24:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige