Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

19.02.2012: 1. Etappe , 6.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4I) 6:49
2. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:02
3. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
5. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:08
6. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:10
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:10
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1T4I) 0:11
10. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
12. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
14. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:15
15. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:15
16. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:16
17. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:16
18. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:16
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
20. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:17
21. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
22. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
23. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:19
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
27. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:20
28. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
29. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:21
30. Siron Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:21
31. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:22
32. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
33. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
34. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:23
35. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:23
36. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
37. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
38. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:24
39. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:24
42. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:25
43. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
44. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:25
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:26
46. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:26
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:27
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:27
49. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
50. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
51. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:28
52. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:29
55. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:29
56. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Andalucia) 0:30
57. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:30
58. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:30
59. Frank Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:31
60. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
61. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:32
62. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:32
63. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:32
64. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:32
65. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
66. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:33
67. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:33
68. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
69. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:34
70. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:34
71. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:34
72. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
74. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:35
75. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
76. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
77. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:36
78. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:37
79. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:37
80. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:37
81. Óscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:37
82. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:37
83. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:39
84. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
85. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:39
86. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
87. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
88. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 0:40
89. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:41
90. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:41
91. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:41
92. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:41
93. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
94. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:43
95. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1T4I) 0:44
96. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:44
97. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:44
98. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:45
99. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:47
100. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
101. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:48
102. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:48
103. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:48
104. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:49
105. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:49
106. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
107. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:51
108. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:52
109. Nikita Novikon (RUS, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
110. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:59
111. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:04
112. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 1:19

19.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:49
2. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:02
3. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
5. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:08
6. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:10
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:10
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1T4I) 0:11
10. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
12. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
14. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:15
15. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:15
16. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:16
17. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:16
18. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:16
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
20. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:17
21. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
22. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
23. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:19
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
27. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:20
28. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
29. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:21
30. Siron Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:21
31. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:22
32. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
33. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
34. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:23
35. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:23
36. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
37. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
38. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:24
39. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:24
42. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:25
43. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
44. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:25
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:26
46. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:26
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:27
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:27
49. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
50. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
51. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:28
52. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:29
55. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:29
56. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Andalucia) 0:30
57. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:30
58. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:30
59. Frank Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:31
60. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
61. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:32
62. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:32
63. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:32
64. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:32
65. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
66. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:33
67. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:33
68. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
69. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:34
70. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:34
71. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:34
72. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
74. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:35
75. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
76. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
77. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:36
78. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:37
79. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:37
80. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:37
81. Óscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:37
82. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:37
83. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:39
84. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
85. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:39
86. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
87. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
88. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 0:40
89. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:41
90. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:41
91. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:41
92. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:41
93. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
94. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:43
95. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1T4I) 0:44
96. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:44
97. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:44
98. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:45
99. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:47
100. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
101. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:48
102. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:48
103. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:48
104. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:49
105. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:49
106. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:51
107. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:51
108. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:52
109. Nikita Novikon (RUS, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
110. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:59
111. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:04
112. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 1:19
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012
Anzeige