Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

20.02.2012: 2. Etappe , 197.9 km

1. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 5:02:10
2. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
3. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
4. Óscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:03
5. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 0:03
6. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:03
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
9. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
10. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:03
11. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
12. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
13. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
14. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
15. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
16. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
17. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:03
18. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
19. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:03
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
22. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:03
23. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
24. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
25. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
26. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
27. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:03
28. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
29. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
30. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:03
31. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:03
32. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
33. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Andalucia) 0:03
34. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
35. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
36. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
37. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
38. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
39. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
40. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
41. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:03
42. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:03
43. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
44. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1T4I) 0:03
45. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
46. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
47. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:03
48. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
49. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
50. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
51. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
52. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
53. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
54. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
55. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:03
56. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
57. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
58. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:03
59. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:03
60. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:03
61. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
62. Frank Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
63. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
64. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
65. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
66. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
67. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:03
68. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
69. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
70. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:03
71. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
72. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
73. Siron Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:03
74. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:03
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:03
76. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:03
77. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:03
78. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
79. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
80. Nikita Novikon (RUS, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
81. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
82. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
83. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:03
84. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:03
85. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
86. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
87. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
88. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
89. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:03
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:03
91. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:03
92. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:03
93. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:03
94. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:03
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:03
96. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:03
97. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1T4I) 0:03
98. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:03
99. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:03
100. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
101. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:03
102. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:20
103. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
104. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:29
105. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:32
106. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:36
107. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:40
108. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:40
109. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:46
110. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:46
111. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:26
112. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:26

20.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4I) 5:09:02
2. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:02
3. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
5. Goikan Bille (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:08
6. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:10
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:10
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Project 1T4I) 0:11
10. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
11. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
12. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
14. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:15
15. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:15
16. Ryan Roth (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:16
17. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:16
18. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:16
19. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
20. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:17
21. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
22. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
23. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:18
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:19
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
27. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:20
28. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
29. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:21
30. Siron Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:21
31. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:22
32. Gustavo Cesar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
33. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
34. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:23
35. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:23
36. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
37. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
38. Markus Fothen (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:24
39. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:24
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:24
42. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:25
43. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
44. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:25
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:26
46. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:26
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:27
48. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:27
49. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
50. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
51. Yann Huguet (FRA, Project 1T4I) 0:28
52. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:29
55. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:29
56. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Andalucia) 0:30
57. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:30
58. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:30
59. Frank Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:31
60. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
61. Rene Hooghiemster (NED, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:32
62. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
63. Stefan Vann Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:32
64. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:32
65. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:32
66. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
67. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:33
68. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:33
69. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
70. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:34
71. Raymond Kunzli (SUI, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:34
72. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:34
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:35
74. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:35
75. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
76. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:36
77. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:36
78. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:37
79. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:37
80. Óscar Freire (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:37
81. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:39
82. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
83. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol Team) 0:39
84. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
85. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 0:40
86. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:41
87. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:41
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:41
89. Johahnes Frohlinger (GER, Project 1T4I) 0:41
90. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
91. Javier Ramírez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:42
92. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:43
93. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Project 1T4I) 0:44
94. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
95. Steffen Radochla (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 0:48
96. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 0:48
97. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:48
98. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:49
99. Nikita Novikon (RUS, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
100. Jesús Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 1:03
101. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:04
102. Sergej Fuchs (GER, Team NSP - Ghost) 1:08
103. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:13
104. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:14
105. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:14
106. Leo Menville (FRA, Team NSP - Ghost) 1:19
107. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:22
108. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:25
109. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Verandas) 1:28
110. Daniel Domínguez (ESP, Team NSP - Ghost) 1:32
111. Igor Romero (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:07
112. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:14
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012
Anzeige