Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

22.01.2013: 2. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:50:08
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
10. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
11. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
13. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
14. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
15. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
16. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:00
17. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
18. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
19. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
20. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
22. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
23. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
26. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
30. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
31. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
32. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
35. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
36. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
38. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
42. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
44. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
48. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
50. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
51. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
52. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
53. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
54. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:00
55. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
56. Ricardo Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
57. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
61. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
63. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
65. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
66. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
67. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
68. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
70. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
71. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
74. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
75. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
78. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
79. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
80. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
81. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
82. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
83. Carlos Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
84. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
85. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
86. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
87. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
88. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
89. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
91. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
92. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
93. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
94. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
96. Milan Kadlek (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
97. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
99. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
100. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
101. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
102. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
103. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
104. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
105. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
106. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
107. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
108. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
109. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
110. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
111. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
112. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
113. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
114. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
115. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
116. Walter F. Perez (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
117. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
118. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
119. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
120. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
121. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
122. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:35
123. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:35
124. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
125. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
126. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:43
127. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:43
128. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:43
129. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
130. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:56
131. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
132. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:58
133. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
134. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:09
135. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:09
136. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
137. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
138. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 1:09
139. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
140. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 1:09
141. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:09
142. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:09
143. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
144. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
145. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
146. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:44
147. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:54
148. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:55
149. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 1:58
150. Juan Ferrari (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:58
151. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:43
152. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 2:43
153. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 2:43
154. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 2:43
155. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 2:43
156. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:43
157. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 2:43
158. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 2:43
159. Santiago A. Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 2:43
160. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 2:43
161. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 2:43
162. Damis Aleman (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 2:43
163. Martin Blaha (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 2:43
164. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:43
165. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:43
166. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:43
167. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:43
168. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 2:43
169. Daniel Badilla (MEX, Mexico) 2:43
170. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 2:43
171. Juiri Hochmann (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 2:43
172. Leonardo Juarez (MEX, Mexico) 4:02
173. Carlos J. Valera (MEX, Mexico) 10:19
174. Sergio Escutia (MEX, Mexico) 10:24

22.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:38:12
2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:00
11. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
12. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
13. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
14. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
16. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
17. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
18. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
20. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 0:00
21. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
22. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
23. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
27. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
28. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
29. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
30. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
31. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
32. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
33. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
34. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
37. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
40. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
41. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
43. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
44. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
47. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
48. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
49. Ricardo Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
50. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
51. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
54. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
59. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:00
61. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
62. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
66. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
67. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
69. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
71. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
72. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
74. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
75. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
76. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
77. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Carlos Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
80. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:00
82. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
83. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
85. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
86. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
87. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
88. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
89. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 0:00
90. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
91. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
93. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
94. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
95. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
96. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
97. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
98. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
99. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
100. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
101. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
102. Milan Kadlek (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
103. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
104. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
105. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
106. Walter F. Perez (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 0:00
107. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
108. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
109. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
110. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
111. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
112. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
113. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
114. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
115. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
116. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
117. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
118. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:00
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:35
120. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:35
121. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
122. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 0:43
123. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:43
124. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:43
125. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:52
126. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
127. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:56
128. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 0:58
129. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02
130. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:09
131. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:09
132. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 1:09
133. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:09
134. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
135. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 1:09
136. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
137. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:09
138. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 1:09
139. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
140. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
141. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
142. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
143. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 1:44
144. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:54
145. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:57
146. Juan Ferrari (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:58
147. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 1:58
148. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:32
149. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:43
150. Damis Aleman (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 2:43
151. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 2:43
152. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 2:43
153. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:43
154. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 2:43
155. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 2:43
156. Daniel Badilla (MEX, Mexico) 2:43
157. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 2:43
158. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:43
159. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 2:43
160. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:43
161. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:43
162. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 2:43
163. Santiago A. Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 2:43
164. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:43
165. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 2:43
166. Martin Blaha (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 3:07
167. Juiri Hochmann (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 3:09
168. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 3:20
169. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 4:49
170. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 5:36
171. Leonardo Juarez (MEX, Mexico) 6:06
172. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 6:09
173. Carlos J. Valera (MEX, Mexico) 10:19
174. Sergio Escutia (MEX, Mexico) 13:02
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013
Anzeige