Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

23.01.2013: 3. Etappe , 173.1 km

1. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 4:29:36
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:24
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:24
4. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:25
5. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
6. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:25
7. Daniel Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:29
8. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
9. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:34
10. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:34
11. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
12. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
13. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:48
14. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:48
15. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:48
16. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
17. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 1:06
18. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:08
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
20. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:12
22. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
24. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:26
25. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:28
26. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 1:37
27. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:42
28. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 1:51
29. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
30. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 1:51
31. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
33. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:03
34. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
35. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
36. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:03
37. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
38. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:03
39. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:03
40. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:03
41. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
42. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:08
43. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:16
44. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:23
45. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 3:23
46. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 3:23
47. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:43
48. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 3:49
49. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 3:49
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:49
51. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:49
52. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 4:49
53. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:51
54. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:00
55. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 5:08
56. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:12
57. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:50
58. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 5:53
59. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 6:33
60. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 6:33
61. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 6:44
62. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:17
63. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:17
64. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:17
65. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:17
66. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:17
67. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:17
68. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 7:17
69. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:51
70. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 8:13
71. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:13
72. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:13
73. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:13
74. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:24
75. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:24
76. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:24
77. Carlos Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 8:24
78. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:24
79. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:24
80. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:42
81. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:42
82. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 8:51
83. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:06
84. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:58
85. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:04
86. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:04
87. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:04
88. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:04
89. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:04
90. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 10:04
91. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:04
92. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 10:22
93. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 13:15
94. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 13:17
95. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:54
96. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:54
97. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:12
98. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 19:21
99. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:05
100. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 21:05
101. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:05
102. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 21:05
103. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 21:05
104. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 21:05
105. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
106. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 21:05
107. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
108. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:05
109. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:05
110. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 21:05
111. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
112. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 21:05
113. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
114. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:05
115. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:05
116. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 21:05
117. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 21:05
118. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 21:05
119. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:05
120. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
121. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
122. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
123. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
124. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
125. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:05
126. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 21:05
127. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 21:05
128. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 21:05
129. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:05
130. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
131. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 21:05
132. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 21:05
133. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:14
134. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:40
135. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:07
136. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 22:07
137. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:07
138. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 22:10
139. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 22:22
140. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 22:26
141. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 22:47
142. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 24:42
143. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 25:25
144. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 26:57
145. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 28:40
146. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 29:13
147. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 29:33
148. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 29:57
149. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 32:00
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 32:00
151. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 32:18
152. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 32:36
153. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 33:51
154. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 33:59
155. Walter F. Perez (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 33:59
156. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 34:19
157. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 34:31
158. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:58
159. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:58
160. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 35:54
161. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 35:54
162. Santiago A. Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 36:03
163. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:48
164. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 37:12

23.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alex Diniz (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 12:07:48
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:24
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:24
4. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:25
5. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:25
6. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
7. Daniel Diaz (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 0:29
8. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:34
9. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:34
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
11. Javier Acevedo (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 0:48
12. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
13. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:48
14. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:48
15. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
16. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
17. Enzo Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 1:06
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
19. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:08
20. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:12
21. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
22. Juan Jose Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
23. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:26
24. Andres I. Pereyra (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 1:28
25. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
26. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 1:37
27. Joao Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:42
28. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
29. Carlos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
31. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:03
32. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:03
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
34. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
35. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:03
37. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:03
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:13
39. Alejandro Sivori (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
40. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 3:00
41. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:08
42. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:16
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:23
44. Gabriel N. Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 3:23
45. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:43
46. Facundo Lezica (ARG, Argentina) 3:49
47. Jorge Giacinti (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 3:49
48. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 4:32
49. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 4:34
50. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:49
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:49
52. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexico) 4:49
53. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:51
54. Sergio Godoy (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:00
55. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 5:08
56. Leandro Messineo (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 5:12
57. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:50
58. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 5:53
59. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:17
60. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:17
61. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:17
62. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:17
63. Claudio M. Arone (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 7:42
64. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:51
65. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 7:52
66. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:13
67. Francisco Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:13
68. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:13
69. Carlos Manarelli (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 8:24
70. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:24
71. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:24
72. Carlos Betancur (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 8:33
73. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:42
74. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:44
75. Pedro Nicacio (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 8:51
76. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 9:27
77. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:30
78. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:38
79. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:49
80. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:58
81. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:00
82. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:00
83. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:04
84. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:04
85. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:04
86. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 10:04
87. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:04
88. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 10:04
89. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 10:22
90. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:06
91. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:26
92. Ramiro Cabrera (URU, Funvic Brasilinvest) 11:34
93. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 13:17
94. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 14:24
95. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:54
96. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:12
97. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:32
98. Agustin Diaz (CUB, Cuba) 19:21
99. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:05
100. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:05
101. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
102. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:05
103. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 21:05
104. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
105. Bartiomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 21:05
106. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:05
107. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
108. Alexander Wetternail (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
109. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:05
110. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
111. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 21:05
112. Juan I. Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 21:05
113. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:05
114. Ignacio Prado (MEX, Mexico) 21:05
115. Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba) 21:05
116. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:05
117. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 21:05
118. Andrey Sartasov (CHI, San Luis Somos Todos) 21:05
119. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 21:05
120. Vojitech Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 21:05
121. Alessandro Vanotti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:14
122. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:40
123. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 21:48
124. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:57
125. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:07
126. Lisnandy Alonso (CUB, Cuba) 22:07
127. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 22:10
128. Leandro Atencio (ARG, Argentina) 22:14
129. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 22:22
130. Lucas M. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 22:26
131. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:28
132. Robert Forster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:45
133. Gustavo Hernandez (ARG, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 22:47
134. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:50
135. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:48
136. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:48
137. Martin Hacecky (CZE, ASC Dukla Praha) 23:48
138. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 24:12
139. Juan A. Lucero (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 24:25
140. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 25:25
141. Guido Palma (ARG, Jamis-Hagens Berman) 25:54
142. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexico) 26:41
143. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:25
144. Alfredo Gutierrez (ARG, Argentina) 28:40
145. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 28:54
146. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Clos de Pirque-Trek) 30:22
147. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 30:42
148. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 31:41
149. Cristian Martinez (ARG, San Luis Somos Todos) 32:36
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 33:09
151. Sebastian Tolosa (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 33:09
152. Walter F. Perez (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 33:59
153. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:58
154. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:58
155. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 35:54
156. Ivan Carvajal (MEX, Mexico) 36:34
157. Julian P. Gaday (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 36:42
158. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Funvic Brasilinvest) 36:52
159. Leonel Sarrachine (ARG, Argentina) 37:02
160. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 37:12
161. Fernando Barroso (ARG, Argentina) 37:14
162. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Brasilinvest) 38:27
163. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 38:42
164. Santiago A. Espindola (ARG, Buenos Aires Provincia) 38:46
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2013
Anzeige