Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

20.03.2013: 3. Etappe , 180.1 km

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:01:20
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:06
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
6. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:09
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
8. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:09
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:21
11. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
12. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:25
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
14. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:27
16. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:32
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
19. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:32
20. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:32
21. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
22. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:32
23. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:32
24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:32
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
26. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:32
27. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:41
28. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:41
29. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:45
30. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:59
31. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
32. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:04
33. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:12
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
35. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12
36. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:20
37. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:20
38. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:20
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:20
40. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:25
41. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:31
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:35
43. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:55
44. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:01
46. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:01
49. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:11
50. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:11
51. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:11
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:11
53. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:19
54. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:26
55. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 2:26
56. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:34
57. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
58. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:41
59. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
60. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:47
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
62. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 3:28
63. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 3:28
64. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:28
65. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 3:28
66. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:28
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:37
68. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:53
69. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:55
70. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
71. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:30
72. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:30
73. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:30
74. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:52
75. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:52
76. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:54
77. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:56
78. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:09
79. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:09
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:11
81. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
82. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
83. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 6:03
84. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:05
85. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:17
86. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:17
87. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 6:17
88. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:17
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:17
90. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:17
91. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:37
92. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:37
93. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:03
94. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:03
95. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
96. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:43
97. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 7:59
98. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:01
99. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 8:45
100. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 9:34
101. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:40
102. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
103. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:45
104. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 9:45
105. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 10:34
106. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 10:34
107. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:34
108. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:34
109. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:34
110. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 10:34
111. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:34
112. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:34
113. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:34
114. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:34
115. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:34
116. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 10:34
117. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:34
118. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:34
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:48
120. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:34
121. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:34
122. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 13:34
123. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:34
124. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:29
125. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:32
126. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
127. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 14:36
128. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:36
129. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:36
130. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:36
131. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:36
132. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:36
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:36
134. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 14:36
135. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 14:36
136. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 14:36
137. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:36
138. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 14:36
139. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 14:36
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:36
141. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 14:36
142. Tarik Chaoufi (MAR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:36
143. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 14:36
144. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 14:36
145. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:36
146. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 14:36
147. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 14:36
148. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:36
149. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:36
150. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
151. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
152. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
153. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:36
154. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 14:36
155. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:36
156. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 14:47
157. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:47
158. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:47
159. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:47
160. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:54
161. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:54
162. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:19
163. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:15
164. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:52
165. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:02
166. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 22:05
167. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 22:05

20.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:45:28
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:04
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:04
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:07
5. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:07
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:26
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
8. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:30
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:30
10. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:35
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:35
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:47
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
15. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
16. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:51
17. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:53
19. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
20. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:58
22. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:58
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
24. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:58
26. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:58
27. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
28. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:07
29. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:07
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:11
31. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:25
32. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30
33. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:38
34. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:38
35. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:38
36. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:46
37. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:46
38. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:46
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:46
40. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51
41. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:01
43. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 2:21
44. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
45. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:27
46. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
47. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:27
48. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
49. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:37
50. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:37
51. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:37
52. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:45
53. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:52
54. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 2:52
55. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:00
56. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:04
57. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:07
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:13
59. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:24
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:35
62. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
63. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 3:54
64. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 3:54
65. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:54
66. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 3:54
67. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:19
68. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:56
69. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:56
70. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:56
71. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
72. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:20
73. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:22
74. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:34
75. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:35
76. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:37
77. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:03
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 6:13
79. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:26
80. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:31
81. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:43
82. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:43
83. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:43
84. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:43
85. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:43
86. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:03
87. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:03
88. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:23
89. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:58
90. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:09
91. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:09
92. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:25
93. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
94. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 9:11
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:35
96. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 9:41
97. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 10:00
98. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:06
99. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 10:10
100. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
101. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:42
102. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 10:56
103. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 11:00
104. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 11:00
105. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:00
106. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:00
107. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:00
108. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:00
109. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 11:00
110. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:00
111. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:00
112. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:00
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:14
114. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:29
115. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:57
116. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 13:11
117. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:56
118. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:00
119. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 14:00
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:00
121. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:00
122. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:14
123. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
124. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
125. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:58
126. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:02
127. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:02
128. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
129. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:02
130. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 15:02
131. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:02
132. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 15:02
133. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 15:02
134. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:02
135. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:02
136. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 15:02
137. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 15:02
138. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 15:02
139. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:02
140. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:02
141. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:02
142. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 15:02
143. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 15:02
144. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 15:02
145. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:02
146. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 15:13
147. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 15:29
148. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 15:33
149. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:00
150. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 16:03
151. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 16:10
152. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:25
153. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:44
154. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:54
155. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:06
156. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:20
157. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:20
158. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:23
159. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:45
160. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:22
161. Tarik Chaoufi (MAR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:27
162. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:38
163. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:38
164. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:45
165. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:25
166. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:39
167. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 34:42
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013
Anzeige