Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.04.2013: 8. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:43:45
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
6. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
8. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
10. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
11. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
12. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
13. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
14. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
15. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
16. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
17. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
18. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
19. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
20. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
21. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
22. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
23. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
25. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
26. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
28. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
29. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
30. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
31. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
32. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
33. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
34. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
35. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
36. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
37. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
38. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
39. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
41. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
42. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
43. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
47. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
48. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
49. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
50. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
51. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
52. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
53. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
54. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
55. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
56. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
58. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
59. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
61. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
62. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
63. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
64. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
65. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
66. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
67. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
68. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
69. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
72. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
73. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
74. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
76. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
78. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
79. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
80. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
82. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
83. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
85. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
86. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
87. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
88. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
89. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
90. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
91. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
92. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
93. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
94. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
95. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
96. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
97. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
98. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
99. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
100. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
101. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
102. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
103. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
104. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
105. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
106. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
107. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
108. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
109. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
110. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:00
111. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
112. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
113. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
114. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
115. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
116. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
117. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
118. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
119. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
120. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
122. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
123. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
125. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
126. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
127. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
128. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
129. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
130. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
131. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
132. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
133. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
134. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
135. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
136. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
137. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
138. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
139. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
140. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
141. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
142. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
143. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
144. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
145. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
146. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
147. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
148. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
149. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
150. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
151. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:01
152. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:01
153. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:01
154. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 1:01
155. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 1:01
156. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:01
157. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:01
158. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
159. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
160. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:27
161. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:33
162. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
163. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
164. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:33
165. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:33
166. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:26
167. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:26
168. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 3:26
169. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 4:11
170. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:11
171. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:11
172. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:35
173. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:35
174. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 4:35
175. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 4:35

28.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 29:13:13
2. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:41
3. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
4. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:57
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
6. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02
7. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:08
8. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:09
9. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:13
10. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:15
11. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
12. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:36
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40
14. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:01
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
16. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:34
17. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:39
19. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:04
20. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 4:22
21. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 4:55
22. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:56
23. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:34
24. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 5:46
25. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 6:01
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:01
27. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:02
28. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:26
29. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:07
30. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 9:10
31. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:04
32. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 10:14
33. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 10:29
34. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:59
35. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 14:09
36. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:49
37. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 16:13
38. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 16:18
39. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 16:44
40. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:07
41. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 17:33
42. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 17:40
43. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:43
44. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:48
45. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:53
46. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 18:06
47. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:19
48. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 18:31
49. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 18:35
50. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:50
51. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:03
52. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 19:07
53. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 19:35
54. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 19:39
55. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 20:49
56. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:10
57. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:54
58. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:56
59. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 22:08
60. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 22:28
61. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:12
62. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:18
63. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 26:36
64. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:48
65. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:29
66. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 29:29
67. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 30:47
68. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 30:47
69. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 33:56
70. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 34:16
71. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 34:57
72. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 35:46
73. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:20
74. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 36:20
75. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:45
76. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 36:46
77. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 36:46
78. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 36:50
79. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 37:57
80. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 38:00
81. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 38:01
82. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 38:30
83. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 39:09
84. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 39:15
85. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 39:33
86. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:12
87. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 40:31
88. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 40:38
89. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 41:39
90. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 42:13
91. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 42:47
92. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 43:19
93. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 43:24
94. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:33
95. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 45:05
96. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 45:11
97. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 45:16
98. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 45:29
99. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 46:20
100. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 46:25
101. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:26
102. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:28
103. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:44
104. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:09
105. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 47:13
106. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 47:15
107. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 47:51
108. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 48:07
109. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 48:14
110. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 48:25
111. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 48:45
112. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:48
113. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 48:57
114. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:02
115. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 49:22
116. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:27
117. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:27
118. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 49:51
119. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:06
120. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 50:14
121. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 50:19
122. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 50:33
123. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 50:43
124. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 51:21
125. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:53
126. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:36
127. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 52:47
128. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 52:50
129. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:34
130. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 53:34
131. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 53:36
132. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 53:36
133. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 53:51
134. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 53:51
135. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:58
136. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 54:24
137. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 54:27
138. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 54:33
139. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 54:38
140. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 55:40
141. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 56:36
142. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 56:48
143. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 57:14
144. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 57:37
145. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:41
146. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 58:30
147. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 59:09
148. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 59:14
149. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 59:25
150. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:00:07
151. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:00:07
152. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 1:00:36
153. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 1:00:46
154. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:01:07
155. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 1:02:11
156. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:13
157. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:03:17
158. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:04:21
159. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:04:49
160. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:04:49
161. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:49
162. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:06:03
163. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:06:05
164. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:06:28
165. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:06:35
166. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:12
167. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:07
168. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08:51
169. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:09:01
170. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:21
171. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:09:27
172. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16:16
173. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17:45
174. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18:42
175. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:21:35
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013
Anzeige