Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

14.06.2013: 2. Etappe , 168.5 km

1. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 4:22:52
2. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
4. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:00
5. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
6. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:00
7. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:00
8. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 0:00
9. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:00
11. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:04
12. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 0:04
13. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:04
14. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:04
15. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 0:37
16. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:39
17. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:39
18. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:39
19. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:44
20. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:52
21. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 1:18
22. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 1:36
23. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 1:36
24. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 3:29
25. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:29
26. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 3:29
27. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 3:29
28. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:39
29. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 3:29
30. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 3:29
31. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:59
32. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 3:59
33. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:59
34. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 3:59
35. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:05
36. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 4:10
37. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 5:51
38. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 5:51
39. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:28
40. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 7:28
41. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 7:28
42. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:28
43. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 7:28
44. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 7:28
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 7:28
46. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 7:28
47. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 7:28
48. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:28
49. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:28
50. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 7:28
51. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 7:28
52. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 7:28
53. Andrea Francesco Palini (ITA, Lampre) 7:28
54. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 7:28
55. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 7:28
56. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 7:28
57. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 7:28
58. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:21
59. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 8:21
60. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 8:21
61. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 11:14
62. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:50
63. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 11:50
64. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 11:50
65. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 11:50
66. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:50
67. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 11:50
68. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 11:50
69. Nik Burjek (SVN, Sava) 11:50
70. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:50
71. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:50
72. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 11:50
73. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 11:50
74. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 11:50
75. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 11:50
76. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 11:50
77. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Astana) 11:50
78. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 11:50
79. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 11:50
80. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:50
81. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:50
82. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 11:50
83. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 11:50
84. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 11:50
85. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:50
86. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:09
87. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:09
88. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 13:09
89. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:09
90. Andrej Rajšp (SVN, Radenska) 13:09
91. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:09
92. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 13:09
93. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 13:09
94. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 13:09
95. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 11:50
96. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 13:09
97. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 18:35
98. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 19:08
99. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 19:08
100. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 19:08
101. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 19:08
102. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:08
103. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 19:08
104. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 19:08
105. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 19:08
106. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:08
107. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 19:08
108. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 19:08
109. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:08
110. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 19:08
111. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 19:08
112. Žiga Marolt (SVN, Sava) 19:08
113. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 19:08
114. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 19:08
115. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, Rusvelo) 19:08
116. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana) 19:08

14.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 4:33:10
2. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 0:15
3. Jan Polanc (SVN, Radenska) 0:17
4. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:18
5. Jure Golcer (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:28
6. Tadej Valjavec (SVN, Sava) 0:28
7. Partik Sinkewitz (GER, Meridiana Kamen) 0:29
8. Wesley Sulzberge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:29
9. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:29
10. Tomaž Nose (SVN, Adria Mobil) 0:33
11. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 0:34
12. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, Lampre) 0:35
13. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 0:37
14. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:41
15. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 0:47
16. Aleksander Rybakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:54
17. Francesco Reda (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 1:06
18. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:07
19. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 1:08
20. Matej Mohoric (SVN, Sava) 1:12
21. Jeffy Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:18
22. Tilegen Meidos (KAZ, Astana) 1:42
23. Primož Roglic (SVN, Adria Mobil) 2:00
24. Lavrens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 2:03
25. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41
26. Francesco Failli (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 3:24
27. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 3:29
28. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Astana) 3:52
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 4:00
30. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:09
31. Donato De Leso (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 4:12
32. Tim De Clercq (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 4:27
33. Harald Totschning (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:28
34. Kristjan Fajt (SVN, Adria Mobil) 4:31
35. Rodriges Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:41
36. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 5:14
37. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:22
38. Emanuel Kišerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 7:09
39. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre) 7:21
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 7:39
41. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:46
42. Andrea Francesco Palini (ITA, Lampre) 7:46
43. Fablo Taborre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 7:47
44. Klemen Štimulak (SVN, Adria Mobil) 7:49
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 7:52
46. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 7:53
47. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 8:02
48. Yevgenij Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 8:05
49. Clemens Frankfauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:09
50. Marko Pavlic (SVN, Radenska) 8:12
51. Jaka Bostner (SVN, Radenska) 8:13
52. Luka Pibernik (SVN, Radenska) 8:14
53. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 8:16
54. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 8:18
55. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 8:28
56. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:34
57. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:39
58. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre) 8:41
59. David Wohrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:41
60. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre) 9:08
61. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:33
62. Matej Mugerli (SVN, Adria Mobil) 11:53
63. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:57
64. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre) 11:59
65. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 12:00
66. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:02
67. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 12:05
68. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
69. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 12:26
70. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 12:30
71. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:31
72. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 12:32
73. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 12:34
74. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:35
75. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Astana) 12:35
76. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 12:37
77. Nik Burjek (SVN, Sava) 12:37
78. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Astana) 12:37
79. Mark Džamastagic (SVN, Sava) 12:37
80. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Astana) 12:41
81. Tim Mikelj (SVN, Sava) 12:41
82. Simon Pavlin (SVN, Adria Mobil) 12:52
83. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre) 12:59
84. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 13:01
85. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:20
86. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 13:23
87. Antonio Testa (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 13:27
88. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:36
89. Artur Ershov (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:37
90. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlanderen) 13:38
91. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 13:41
92. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:44
93. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 13:51
94. Andrej Rajšp (SVN, Radenska) 13:55
95. Massimo Demarin (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 13:59
96. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 14:27
97. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 18:53
98. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 19:24
99. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 19:30
100. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:37
101. Daliver Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 19:48
102. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana) 19:49
103. Jan Tratnik (SVN, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:53
104. Antonino Parrinelo (ITA, Androni - Ciocattoli) 19:54
105. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, Rusvelo) 19:58
106. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 19:59
107. Jure Miškulin (SVN, Radenska) 20:00
108. Stelle Christian Delle (ITA, Bardiani - CSF Inox) 20:02
109. Jure Bitenc (SVN, Sava) 20:03
110. Tadej Hiti (SVN, Radenska) 20:06
111. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:11
112. Uroš Repše (SVN, Radenska) 20:15
113. Tadej Logar (SVN, Sava) 20:15
114. Žiga Marolt (SVN, Sava) 20:24
115. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Fantini Vini By Farnese - Selle Italia) 20:37
116. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 20:41
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2013
Anzeige