Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.04.2014: 4. Etappe , 132.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:14:23
2. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
3. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
4. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
6. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
8. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
9. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
10. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
11. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
13. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
14. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
15. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
16. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
17. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
20. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
22. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
23. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
24. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
26. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
27. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
28. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
29. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
30. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
31. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
32. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
33. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
34. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
35. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:00
36. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
37. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
38. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
39. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
40. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
42. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
43. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
45. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
46. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
47. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
48. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
49. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
50. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:00
51. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
52. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:00
53. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
54. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
55. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
56. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
57. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:00
58. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
59. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
60. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:12
61. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 0:12
62. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:12
63. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
64. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:12
65. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 0:12
66. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:12
67. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:12
68. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:12
69. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:12
70. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
71. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
72. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:12
73. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:12
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:12
75. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 0:12
76. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:12
77. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:25
78. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:25
79. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:27
80. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:42
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:44
82. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:44
83. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:44
84. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:44
85. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:44
86. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:48
87. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:48
88. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:57
89. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEDGE) 1:04
90. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 1:04
91. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 1:18
92. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:46
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:00
94. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00
95. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:00
96. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:00
97. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:00
98. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 2:00
99. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:00
100. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:00
101. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:57
102. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:12
103. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 3:12
104. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:49
105. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:49
106. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:49
107. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 3:49
108. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:49
109. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:49
110. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 3:49
111. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 3:49
112. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:49
113. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:49
114. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:05
115. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:34
116. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:34
117. Ken Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 4:34
118. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:34
119. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
120. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:47
121. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:47
122. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
123. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:47
124. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:47
125. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:47
126. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:47
127. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:47
128. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:47
129. Marc Demaar (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 6:47
130. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:47
131. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:47
132. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 6:47
133. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEDGE) 8:17
134. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
135. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
136. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Cycling) 8:17
137. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
138. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 8:17
139. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 8:17
140. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
141. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:17
142. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 8:17
143. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 8:17
144. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:17
145. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 8:17
146. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 8:17

30.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 16:00:54
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEDGE) 0:06
3. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:38
4. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
5. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:38
6. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:43
7. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:44
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:44
9. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:44
10. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
11. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
12. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:44
13. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:48
14. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:01
15. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 1:34
16. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44
17. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:46
18. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:58
19. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:26
20. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:26
21. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:34
22. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 4:10
23. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:10
24. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 4:14
25. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:00
26. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:10
27. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
28. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 5:50
29. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 5:50
30. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:58
31. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:00
32. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 6:02
33. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:27
34. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 6:50
35. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:43
36. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 7:51
37. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:53
38. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 8:35
39. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:42
40. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 8:55
41. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 8:55
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:56
43. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:59
44. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:59
45. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team) 9:14
46. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:38
47. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:33
48. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:08
49. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:28
50. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 12:15
51. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:15
52. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 12:16
53. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 12:35
54. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 13:28
55. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:33
56. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 13:51
57. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 14:23
58. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol Team) 14:23
59. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 14:24
60. Marc Demaar (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 14:26
61. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:53
62. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 15:07
63. Luca Dodi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:25
64. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 16:23
65. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 16:23
66. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:29
67. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 18:02
68. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 18:59
69. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 19:25
70. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 21:10
71. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 21:14
72. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:11
73. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:44
74. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:19
75. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:44
76. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 23:56
77. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 24:07
78. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 24:10
79. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 24:10
80. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Neri Sottoli) 24:14
81. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:24
82. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:44
83. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 24:47
84. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:48
85. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 24:50
86. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEDGE) 25:31
87. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 25:46
88. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 25:47
89. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 25:47
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 25:47
91. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 25:47
92. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Cycling) 25:47
93. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:47
94. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:47
95. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 25:47
96. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 25:59
97. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:08
98. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:31
99. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 27:01
100. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:03
101. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 27:09
102. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 27:10
103. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 27:10
104. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:19
105. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:43
106. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 27:47
107. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 27:58
108. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 27:59
109. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:17
110. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 28:23
111. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEDGE) 28:46
112. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 29:36
113. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:36
114. Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:36
115. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:39
116. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 30:21
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:22
118. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:42
119. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 30:47
120. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:54
121. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 30:59
122. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:59
123. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:18
124. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 31:36
125. Floris Goesinnen (NED, Drapac Cycling) 31:39
126. Ken Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis) 31:55
127. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 32:03
128. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 32:34
129. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 32:34
130. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 33:31
131. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:52
132. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:55
133. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 34:04
134. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEDGE) 34:04
135. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 34:04
136. Frederique Robert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 34:04
137. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 34:24
138. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:38
139. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:25
140. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 35:27
141. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Cycling) 36:14
142. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 36:17
143. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:17
144. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:17
145. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 36:44
146. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:53
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2014
Anzeige