Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

27.02.2017: 1. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:42:59
2. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
6. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
7. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:00
8. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
9. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:00
10. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
11. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:00
12. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
13. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
14. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
15. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:00
16. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:00
17. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:00
18. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
19. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
20. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
21. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:06
22. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:06
23. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
24. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:06
25. Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:06
26. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
27. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:06
28. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
29. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:06
30. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:06
31. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
32. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:09
33. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:09
34. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:19
35. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:19
36. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:19
37. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:19
38. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:19
39. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:19
40. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:19
41. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:19
42. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:19
43. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:19
44. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:19
45. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:24
46. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:28
47. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:28
48. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:28
49. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:36
50. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:40
51. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 0:42
52. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:42
53. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:42
54. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:03
55. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:12
56. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:12
57. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:29
58. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:36
59. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:36
60. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:36
61. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:50
62. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
63. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 6:46
64. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 17:48
65. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 17:48
66. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 19:01
67. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 19:01
68. Salfo Bikienga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:01
69. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 19:01
70. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:01
71. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:01
72. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 19:06
73. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 25:18
74. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 25:18
75. Clovis Guewa (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 25:18
76. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 33:19
77. Malik Thiam (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 42:52
78. Adama Yossi (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 45:03
79. Gueswendé Balbone (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 45:03
80. Moussa Ndiaye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 46:22
81. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 52:05
82. Sérigne Gueye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 52:57

27.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:42:48
2. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:05
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:07
4. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:08
5. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
6. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
7. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:11
8. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:11
9. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:11
10. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:11
11. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:11
12. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:11
13. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
14. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:11
15. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:11
16. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:11
17. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:11
18. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:11
19. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:11
20. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:11
21. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:11
22. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:15
23. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:17
24. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:17
25. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
26. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:17
27. Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:17
28. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
29. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:17
30. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
31. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:17
32. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
33. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:20
34. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:20
35. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:28
36. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:30
37. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:30
38. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:30
39. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:30
40. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:30
41. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:30
42. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:30
43. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:30
44. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:30
45. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:30
46. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:35
47. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:39
48. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:39
49. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:39
50. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:47
51. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:47
52. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:51
53. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 0:53
54. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:53
55. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:12
56. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:23
57. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:23
58. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:40
59. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:47
60. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:47
61. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:47
62. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 2:01
63. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 6:57
64. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 17:59
65. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 17:59
66. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 19:12
67. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 19:12
68. Salfo Bikienga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:12
69. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 19:12
70. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:12
71. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 19:12
72. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 19:17
73. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 25:29
74. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 25:29
75. Clovis Guewa (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 25:29
76. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 33:30
77. Malik Thiam (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 43:03
78. Adama Yossi (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 45:14
79. Gueswendé Balbone (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 45:14
80. Moussa Ndiaye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 46:33
81. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 52:16
82. Sérigne Gueye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 53:08
�bersicht La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017
Anzeige