Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

05.03.2017: 7. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 3:10:05
2. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:00
5. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:03
6. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:03
7. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:03
8. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
9. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
10. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:03
11. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:03
12. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
13. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:03
14. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:03
15. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:03
16. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:03
17. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:03
18. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:03
19. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 0:03
20. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:03
21. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:03
22. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
23. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 0:03
24. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:03
25. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:03
26. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:03
27. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:03
28. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:03
29. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 0:03
30. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:03
31. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:03
32. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:03
33. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:03
34. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:03
35. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:03
36. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:03
37. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:03
38. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:03
39. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:03
40. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:03
41. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:03
42. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
43. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:03
44. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
45. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:03
46. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:03
47. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:03
48. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:03
49. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:03
50. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:03
51. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:03
52. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:03
53. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:10
54. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:10
55. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
56. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:11
57. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 0:11
58. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:18
59. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:25
60. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:52
61. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:10
62. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
63. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:03
64. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 2:32
65. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 2:35
66. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 2:46
67. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:20
68. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 10:51
69. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 13:35
70. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 13:35
71. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 13:35

05.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:41:21
2. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:16
3. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
4. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:16
5. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:17
6. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:17
7. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:22
8. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:30
9. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:33
10. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:49
11. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:00
12. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:04
13. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 8:34
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:49
15. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 9:05
16. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:12
17. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:13
18. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 9:16
19. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:21
20. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 9:22
21. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:22
22. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 9:28
23. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 9:28
24. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:30
25. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 9:36
26. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 9:37
27. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 9:49
28. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 9:49
29. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 10:00
30. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 10:04
31. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 10:13
32. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 10:16
33. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 10:18
34. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 10:31
35. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 10:32
36. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:47
37. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 11:33
38. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 11:38
39. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 12:04
40. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 12:44
41. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 13:27
42. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 13:36
43. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:47
44. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 16:06
45. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:23
46. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:19
47. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 24:14
48. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 27:54
49. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 28:05
50. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 28:48
51. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 29:54
52. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 31:23
53. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 31:41
54. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 33:57
55. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 34:31
56. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 35:33
57. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 39:13
58. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 46:14
59. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 47:28
60. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 48:18
61. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:02:02
62. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:03:13
63. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:04:52
64. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:06:02
65. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:06:20
66. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:08:44
67. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:11:55
68. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:14:29
69. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:18:34
70. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:23:44
71. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 2:20:44
�bersicht La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017
Anzeige