Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

04.03.2017: 6. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:09:12
2. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:28
3. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:19
4. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
5. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
6. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:25
7. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
8. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 1:25
9. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
10. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 1:25
11. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 1:25
12. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
13. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
14. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
15. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:25
16. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
17. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 1:25
18. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 1:25
19. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 1:25
20. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:25
21. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 1:25
22. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:25
23. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
24. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:25
25. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:25
26. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
27. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:25
28. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:25
29. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:25
30. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:25
31. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:25
32. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 1:25
33. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 1:25
34. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
35. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
36. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:25
37. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 1:25
38. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
39. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:25
40. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:25
41. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 1:25
42. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 1:25
43. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:25
44. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
45. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:25
46. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
47. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
48. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:25
49. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:25
50. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:25
51. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
52. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
53. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 1:25
54. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:25
55. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:25
56. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
57. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 1:25
58. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:25
59. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:25
60. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
61. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:25
62. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:25
63. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:34
64. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:02
65. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 1:25
66. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 2:31
67. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:35
68. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 2:40
69. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 3:15
70. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 3:48
71. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:57
72. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:57
73. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 9:45

04.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:31:13
2. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:16
3. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
4. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:16
5. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:17
6. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:17
7. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:22
8. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:30
9. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:33
10. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:49
11. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:00
12. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:05
13. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 8:34
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:56
15. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 9:05
16. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:12
17. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:13
18. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:15
19. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 9:27
20. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 9:28
21. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:30
22. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:30
23. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 9:30
24. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 9:34
25. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 9:36
26. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 9:37
27. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 9:49
28. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 9:51
29. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 10:00
30. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 10:04
31. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 10:12
32. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 10:13
33. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 10:16
34. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 10:18
35. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 10:31
36. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 10:32
37. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:49
38. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 11:33
39. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 11:38
40. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 12:08
41. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:58
42. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 13:21
43. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 13:27
44. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 15:59
45. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:23
46. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:19
47. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 19:06
48. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 20:25
49. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 20:59
50. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 24:14
51. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 26:30
52. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 27:54
53. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 28:05
54. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 28:06
55. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 28:41
56. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:34
57. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 35:33
58. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 39:05
59. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 45:35
60. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 46:06
61. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 47:28
62. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:02:02
63. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:03:13
64. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:04:52
65. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:05:58
66. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:06:02
67. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:06:41
68. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:08:44
69. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:09:26
70. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 1:14:29
71. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 1:18:34
72. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:23:44
73. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 2:07:12
�bersicht La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017
Anzeige