Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: WT

19.10.2018: 4. Etappe , 152.2 km

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 3:38:02
2. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
3. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
4. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:11
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:11
6. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
7. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:15
8. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
9. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
10. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
11. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:18
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
13. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:18
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
16. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
17. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
18. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:28
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
20. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
21. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
22. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
23. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
24. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:38
25. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:38
26. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:38
27. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:41
28. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:46
29. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:46
30. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
31. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:46
32. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:49
33. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
34. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:57
35. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:57
36. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
37. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
38. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:57
39. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
40. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:59
42. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:59
43. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
44. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:08
45. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 1:10
46. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:13
47. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:13
48. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:13
49. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
50. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17
51. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
52. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:17
53. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21
54. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
55. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
56. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:44
57. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 1:44
58. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:50
59. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52
60. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10
61. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
62. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
63. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
64. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:13
65. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 2:13
66. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:13
67. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
68. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
70. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:13
71. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21
72. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 2:44
73. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, FDJ) 2:44
74. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:44
75. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:56
76. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:57
77. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:16
78. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:16
79. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:16
80. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:01
81. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 4:01
82. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:01
83. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:17
84. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:47
85. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:47
86. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:47
87. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 4:47
88. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:47
89. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:47
90. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:47
91. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:47
92. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
93. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:51
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:51
95. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:51
96. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:51
97. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:51
98. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:51
99. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 4:51
100. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:51
101. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:56
102. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:29
103. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:01
104. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:01
105. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:01
106. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:06
107. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:06
108. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:10
109. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 6:10
110. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:10
111. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 6:19
112. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:19
113. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:19
114. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:19
115. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:19
116. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:19
117. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:19
118. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:19
119. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:19
120. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:19
121. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 6:19
122. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:38

19.10.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 12:02:29
2. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
3. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
4. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:17
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:21
6. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
8. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
9. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:27
10. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:28
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
12. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:28
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:28
14. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
15. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:28
16. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
17. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
18. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:38
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:41
20. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
22. Aurélien Paret Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
23. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:43
24. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:45
25. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
26. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:48
27. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
28. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:51
29. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:56
30. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
31. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:56
32. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
33. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:59
34. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
35. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
36. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:07
37. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
38. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:07
39. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
40. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:07
41. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09
42. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
43. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13
44. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17
45. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:18
46. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 1:20
47. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23
48. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23
49. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27
50. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
51. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
52. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:27
53. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29
54. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:31
55. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
56. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
57. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
58. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:00
59. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 2:02
60. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20
61. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23
62. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
63. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
64. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
65. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:23
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:23
67. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:23
68. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
69. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
70. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
71. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 2:54
72. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, FDJ) 2:54
73. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:06
74. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:26
75. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
76. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:26
77. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:35
78. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 4:02
79. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
80. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:10
81. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:27
82. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 4:56
83. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:57
84. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:57
85. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 4:57
86. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:57
87. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:57
88. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:58
89. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:01
90. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:01
91. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:01
92. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:06
93. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:21
94. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 5:21
95. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:30
96. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:39
97. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 5:52
98. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:55
99. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:55
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:01
101. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 6:06
102. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 6:07
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 6:08
104. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:10
105. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:11
106. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:11
107. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:11
108. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:15
109. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:29
110. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:29
111. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:29
112. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:29
113. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:29
114. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:36
115. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 6:36
116. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:42
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:44
118. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:48
119. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:57
120. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:16
121. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:39
122. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 13:00
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2018
Anzeige