Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro di Sicilia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

04.04.2019: 2. Etappe , 236.0 km

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 5:59:16
2. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
3. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
6. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
7. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
8. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
9. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
10. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
11. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
14. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
17. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
18. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
19. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
20. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
21. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
22. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
23. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
24. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
25. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
26. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
29. Denis-Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
30. Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
33. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
34. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
35. Johan Moreno Ramirez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
36. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
39. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
40. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
41. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
42. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
43. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
44. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
45. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
46. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
47. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
49. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
50. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
51. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
52. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
53. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
54. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
55. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
56. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
58. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
59. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
61. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
62. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
63. Michel Ries (LUX, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
66. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
67. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
70. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
72. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
73. Paolo Baccio (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
74. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
75. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
76. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
77. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
78. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 0:00
79. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
80. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
81. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
82. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
84. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
85. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
86. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
87. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
88. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
90. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
91. Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:00
92. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:00
93. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
94. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
95. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
97. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
98. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:30
99. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:34
100. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:34
101. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:07
102. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:11
103. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
104. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 2:58
105. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 5:22
106. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 5:22
107. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 14:17
108. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 14:17
109. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 15:40
110. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 15:40
111. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 15:40
112. Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 15:40
113. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 15:40
114. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Giotti Victoria) 15:40
115. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 15:40

04.04.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 9:47:02
2. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
3. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
4. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:12
5. Krister Hagen (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:13
6. Andreas Lorentz Kron (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:13
7. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:14
8. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:15
9. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
10. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
11. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:16
12. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:16
13. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:16
14. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:16
15. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
16. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
17. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
18. Andreas Nielsen (DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:16
19. Antonio Puppio (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:16
20. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:16
21. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:16
22. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
24. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
25. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
26. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:16
27. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
28. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
29. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
30. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:16
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
32. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
33. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
34. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
36. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:16
37. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
38. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
39. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
40. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:16
41. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
42. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 0:16
43. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:16
44. Denis-Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:16
45. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
46. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:16
47. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
48. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
49. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
50. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:16
51. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:16
52. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
53. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:16
54. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:16
55. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
56. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
57. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
58. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:16
59. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
60. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
61. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:16
62. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:16
63. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
64. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:16
65. Michel Ries (LUX, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:16
66. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
68. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:16
69. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:16
70. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
71. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 0:16
72. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:16
73. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:16
74. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:16
75. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
76. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:16
77. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:16
78. Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 0:16
79. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:16
80. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:16
81. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:28
82. Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:28
83. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:28
84. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 0:28
85. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:46
86. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:48
87. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:06
88. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 1:08
89. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:09
90. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 1:09
91. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 3:14
92. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Team Colpack) 3:48
93. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 3:49
94. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 4:57
95. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 5:38
96. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 6:42
97. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:00
98. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:34
99. Johan Moreno Ramirez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 8:45
100. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 9:11
101. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:34
102. Jalel Duranti (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:34
103. Paolo Baccio (ITA, Team Colpack) 12:34
104. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:08
105. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:41
106. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 14:07
107. Jesus David Peña Jimenez (COL, Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman) 16:25
108. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 16:40
109. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 20:39
110. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 26:51
111. Jose Antonio Garcia Martin (ESP, Kometa Cycling Team) 26:51
112. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 28:14
113. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 28:14
114. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 28:14
115. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Giotti Victoria) 28:14
�bersicht Giro di Sicilia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige