Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

10.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 4:12:41
2. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
5. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:13
6. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
7. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:13
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:13
9. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:13
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:13
11. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:13
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:44
13. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:44
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:44
16. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
17. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:44
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
19. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
20. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
21. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:48
22. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 1:48
23. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
24. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:48
25. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:49
26. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:49
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
28. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49
29. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:49
30. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 1:49
31. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
32. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
33. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:49
34. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:49
35. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:49
36. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:49
37. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:49
38. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
39. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
40. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
41. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:49
42. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:13
43. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:13
44. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 3:13
45. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:28
46. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:28
47. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 5:34
48. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 5:34
49. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:34
50. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 5:34
51. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:34
52. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:34
53. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:34
54. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:34
55. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
56. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
57. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 5:34
58. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:34
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:34
60. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 5:34
61. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:34
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 5:34
63. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 5:34
64. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:34
65. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:36
66. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:36
67. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:36
68. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:36
69. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:50
70. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:50
71. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:50
72. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:50
73. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:24
74. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:24
75. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 13:42
76. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:42
77. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 13:43
78. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 13:43
79. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 13:43
80. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:48
81. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:48
82. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 14:48
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 14:48
84. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 14:48
85. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:48
86. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
87. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:18
88. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 16:18
89. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:18
90. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:18
91. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:18
92. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:18
93. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
94. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:18
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
96. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:18
97. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:18
98. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:18
99. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:18
100. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:18
101. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:18
102. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 16:18
103. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:18
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:18
105. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:18
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 16:18
107. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:18
108. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
109. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:18
110. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:18
111. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
112. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:18
113. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:18
114. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:18
115. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 16:18
116. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:18
117. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 21:43
118. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:43
119. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 21:43
120. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 21:54
121. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:54
122. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 21:54
123. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 21:54
124. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 21:54
125. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:54
126. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:54
127. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
128. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 21:54
129. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:54
130. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 21:54
131. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 21:54
132. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 21:54
133. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:54
134. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:54
135. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 21:54
136. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:54
137. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 21:54
138. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:54
139. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:54
140. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:54
141. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 21:54
142. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 21:54
143. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:54
144. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:54
145. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 21:54

10.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 7:37:03
2. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:03
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
4. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
6. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:24
7. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:24
8. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:24
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:49
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:55
13. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:55
14. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:55
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:55
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:55
18. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:55
19. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
20. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:50
21. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:56
22. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:59
23. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:59
24. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 1:59
25. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:59
26. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 2:00
27. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:00
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 2:00
29. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00
30. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:00
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:00
32. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
33. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:00
34. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
35. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
36. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:00
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00
38. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:27
39. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:34
40. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:24
41. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:24
42. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 3:24
43. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:03
44. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:14
45. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 5:45
46. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 5:45
47. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
48. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:45
49. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:45
50. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:50
51. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 7:29
52. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:01
53. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:01
54. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 9:28
55. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 9:35
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 9:35
57. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:35
58. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:35
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:35
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:35
61. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:35
62. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
63. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:37
64. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:37
65. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 12:37
66. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:51
67. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 12:51
68. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 13:54
69. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 13:54
70. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:59
71. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:59
72. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:59
73. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 14:59
74. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:25
75. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:29
76. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:29
77. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:29
78. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 16:29
79. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:29
80. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:29
81. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:29
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:29
83. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 16:31
84. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:31
85. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 16:31
86. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:31
87. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 18:49
88. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 18:49
89. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
90. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:09
91. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 20:19
92. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:19
93. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:19
94. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:19
95. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 20:19
96. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:19
97. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:19
98. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:19
99. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:19
100. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 20:19
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:19
102. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
103. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 20:44
104. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:45
105. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:45
106. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 24:39
107. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 24:40
108. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:45
109. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 25:55
110. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 26:59
111. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:15
112. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:15
113. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:15
114. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:15
115. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 27:15
116. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 27:15
117. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 27:15
118. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 28:20
119. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 28:21
120. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:21
121. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 28:21
122. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:28
123. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 32:40
124. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:40
125. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:51
126. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 32:51
127. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 32:51
128. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 32:51
129. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 32:51
130. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 32:51
131. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:51
132. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 32:51
133. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:51
134. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 32:51
135. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 36:53
136. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 37:01
137. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:04
138. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 37:04
139. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:04
140. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 37:04
141. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 37:04
142. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 37:04
143. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:04
144. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 37:04
145. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:04
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019
Anzeige