Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

14.06.2019: 6. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:00:54
2. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:22
4. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 6:10
5. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:10
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:10
7. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:10
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:10
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 6:10
10. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:10
11. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 6:10
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:10
13. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:10
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:10
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:10
16. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:10
17. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:10
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:10
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:10
20. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 6:10
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 6:10
22. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 6:10
23. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 6:10
24. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
25. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 6:10
26. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:10
27. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:10
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 6:10
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 6:10
30. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 6:10
31. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 6:17
32. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:17
33. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:46
34. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:02
35. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:02
36. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 7:02
37. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:02
38. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:02
39. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 7:16
40. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 7:16
41. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 7:52
42. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:38
43. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 9:15
44. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:15
45. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 9:29
46. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 9:50
47. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:52
48. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:52
49. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:12
50. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:12
51. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:12
52. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:19
53. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 11:19
54. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:19
55. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:19
56. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 11:19
57. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:19
58. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:19
59. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:46
60. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 11:53
61. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:26
62. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 12:32
63. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 14:31
64. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:31
65. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:06
66. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 15:06
67. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:06
68. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 15:06
69. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:06
70. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:06
71. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:06
72. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 15:06
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:06
74. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:06
75. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:06
76. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:06
77. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:06
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:06
79. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 15:06
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:06
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 15:18
82. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:44
83. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 16:58
84. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:11
85. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:11
86. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 17:13
87. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:13
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:13
89. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:13
90. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 17:13
91. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:13
92. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:13
93. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:26
94. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 18:26
95. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:26
96. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:26
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:26
98. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:26
99. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:26
100. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:26
101. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:26
102. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:34
103. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 18:36
104. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:36
105. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:36
106. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:36
107. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:36
108. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:36
109. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 18:36
110. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:49
111. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 18:49
112. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:49
113. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 18:49
114. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 18:49
115. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:49
116. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:49
117. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:49
118. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:49
119. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 18:49
120. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:49
121. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:49
122. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:49
123. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:53
124. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:53
125. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 20:36
126. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 22:12
127. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:19
128. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 22:19
129. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:39
130. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:39
131. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:39
132. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:27
133. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:27
134. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:27
135. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 25:27
136. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 25:47
137. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 25:47

14.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:35:04
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:04
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:06
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:25
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:26
8. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:40
10. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:40
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:54
12. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:13
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
14. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:39
15. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 1:43
16. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:59
17. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 2:02
18. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45
19. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:52
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:04
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13
22. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:46
23. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:59
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:06
25. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:14
26. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 4:22
27. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:32
28. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
29. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:59
30. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:46
31. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:01
32. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 7:31
33. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:35
34. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:16
35. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 9:31
36. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:42
37. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:33
38. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 11:19
39. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:27
40. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:46
41. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 13:50
42. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 13:54
43. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:36
44. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 14:44
45. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:08
46. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:37
47. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:46
48. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:49
49. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 18:01
50. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 19:05
51. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:10
52. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:10
53. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:15
54. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 19:49
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:20
56. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:24
57. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:26
58. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:34
59. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:38
60. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:47
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 21:24
62. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 21:43
63. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 22:26
64. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:38
65. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:29
66. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 23:33
67. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:22
68. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 24:54
69. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 25:13
70. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:13
71. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:16
72. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 27:50
73. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 27:57
74. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:03
75. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 28:32
76. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 28:43
77. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:09
78. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 29:23
79. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:25
80. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:25
81. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 30:26
82. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 30:45
83. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 31:52
84. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:02
85. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 32:37
86. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:24
87. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:33
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:41
89. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:49
90. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:59
91. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:18
92. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 34:53
93. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 35:07
94. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 35:12
95. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:29
96. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 37:03
97. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:16
98. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 37:51
99. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:34
100. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:47
101. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:56
102. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:57
103. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 40:50
104. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 41:43
105. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:08
106. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 42:24
107. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 42:50
108. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 43:45
109. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 43:48
110. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:28
111. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 45:39
112. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 46:15
113. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 46:39
114. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:48
115. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 47:04
116. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 47:05
117. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:28
118. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:04
119. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 48:19
120. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 49:32
121. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:42
122. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 49:45
123. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 50:08
124. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 50:27
125. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 51:01
126. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 51:12
127. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 52:09
128. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 52:56
129. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 52:58
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 53:17
131. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 54:33
132. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 55:13
133. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 55:16
134. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 57:44
135. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 59:04
136. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 59:59
137. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:01:02
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019
Anzeige