Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 30:44:27
2. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:20
3. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:21
4. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:28
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
6. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11
7. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:24
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:44
12. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:17
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 5:28
14. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:29
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:26
16. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 6:46
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 8:23
18. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:49
19. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
20. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:03
21. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:47
22. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:10
23. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:34
24. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:59
25. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 15:09
26. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:19
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:11
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:22
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 22:34
30. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:13
31. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 26:14
32. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 26:20
33. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:48
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 27:59
35. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:48
36. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:37
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 29:54
38. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 33:30
39. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:01
40. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 36:12
41. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 36:51
42. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 37:55
43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 38:57
44. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 39:03
45. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:59
46. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 43:25
47. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:09
48. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:23
49. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 47:46
50. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:36
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 48:58
52. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 49:46
53. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 50:03
54. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 50:18
55. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 50:34
56. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 51:09
57. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 52:04
58. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 52:55
59. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 52:56
60. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 53:07
61. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 53:34
62. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 54:25
63. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 56:07
64. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 56:24
65. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 56:37
66. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 57:16
67. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 58:51
68. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 58:56
69. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 59:38
70. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 59:51
71. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:08
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:07
73. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 1:04:02
74. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:04:19
75. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05:00
76. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05:34
77. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:08:12
78. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:08:29
79. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:09:22
80. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:51
81. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:11:47
82. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11:51
83. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:12:03
84. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:13:30
85. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:14:21
86. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 1:14:24
87. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:30
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16:54
89. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:50
90. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:19
91. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:20:31
92. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21:08
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:21:45
94. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:23:40
95. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:23
96. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:25:50
97. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27:50
98. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:29:19
99. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:29:30
100. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 1:30:27
101. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:32:25
102. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32:57
103. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:34:55
104. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:35:14
105. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:36:30
106. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 1:37:10
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019
Anzeige