Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 146.3 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:35:55
2. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
4. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
7. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
13. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
14. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
16. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:00
17. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
19. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:00
20. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:04
21. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:04
22. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
23. Tomáz Kalojiros (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 1:38
24. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Slovenia) 1:38
25. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:38
26. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38
27. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:38
28. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:38
29. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:07
30. Andi Bajc (SLO, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:07
31. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:07
32. Lars Bak Ytting (DEN, Dimension Data) 3:07
33. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:07
34. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:07
35. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:07
36. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 3:07
37. Aljaz Prah (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 3:07
38. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
39. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 3:07
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:26
41. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 5:11
42. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 5:11
43. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 8:00
44. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:00
45. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 8:00
46. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:00
47. Jan Stohr (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 9:09
48. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:09
49. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:09
50. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:45
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:45
52. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:45
53. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 11:45
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 11:45
55. Ruben Dario Acosta (COL, Nippo-ViniFantini-Faizane) 11:45
56. Tomáz Schuhler (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 13:38
57. Frantizek Honsa (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 13:38
58. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 13:38
59. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 13:38
60. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 13:38
61. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:38
62. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
63. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 13:38
64. Emanuel Kizerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:38
65. Aljaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:38
66. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
67. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
68. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 13:38
69. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:38
70. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
71. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 13:38
72. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 13:38
73. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:38
74. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 13:38
75. Luka Lakota (SLO, Slovenia) 13:38
76. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 13:38
77. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:38
78. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:38
79. Michal Schuran (SLO, AC Sparat Raha) 13:38
80. Rok Korosec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 13:38
81. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:38
82. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:38
83. Gazper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:38
84. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:38
85. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:38
86. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:45
87. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:45
88. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 13:45
89. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:45
90. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:45
91. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 13:45
92. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:45
93. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 13:45
94. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:45
95. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:45
96. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:45
97. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:45
98. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:45
99. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:45
100. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:45
101. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:45
102. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:45
103. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:45
104. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:04
105. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:25
106. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:25
107. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:29
108. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 14:29
109. Antonino Pigliese (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 14:43
110. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 14:44
111. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:46
112. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 14:46
113. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:49
114. Przemyszaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:49
115. Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:49
116. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 14:52
117. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:55
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:36
119. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:36
120. Florian Kierner (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 15:45
121. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:44
122. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:44
123. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:16

20.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:40:43
2. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:04
3. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:06
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
6. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
7. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
8. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
9. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
10. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
11. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
14. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:10
16. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:10
17. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:10
18. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
19. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
20. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:14
21. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:14
22. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:17
23. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:48
24. Tomáz Kalojiros (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 1:48
25. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:48
26. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 1:48
27. Andi Bajc (SLO, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:17
28. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 3:17
29. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:17
30. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:17
31. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:17
32. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:17
33. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:36
34. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 3:44
35. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 8:10
36. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 8:10
37. Kristjan Hocevar (SLO, Slovenia) 8:12
38. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:41
39. Aljaz Prah (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 11:22
40. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 11:45
41. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:55
42. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:55
43. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 11:55
44. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 11:56
45. Lars Bak Ytting (DEN, Dimension Data) 13:25
46. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 13:25
47. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:45
48. Aljaz Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:45
49. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:48
50. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:48
51. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:48
52. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 13:48
53. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:51
54. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:55
55. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:55
56. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:08
57. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:09
58. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:22
59. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:34
60. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:35
61. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:50
62. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:53
63. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:56
64. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 15:29
65. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:03
66. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 16:15
67. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:54
68. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:24
69. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:26
70. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:02
71. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:18
72. Jan Stohr (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 19:27
73. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:27
74. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 19:33
75. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 20:00
76. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:04
77. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 20:12
78. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:12
79. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 20:19
80. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 21:16
81. Rok Korosec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 21:44
82. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:53
83. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 21:53
84. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 21:53
85. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:53
86. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:53
87. Luka Lakota (SLO, Slovenia) 21:53
88. Gazper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:53
89. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 21:53
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 21:53
91. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 21:53
92. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 22:00
93. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:00
94. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:00
95. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 22:00
96. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 22:03
97. Ruben Dario Acosta (COL, Nippo-ViniFantini-Faizane) 22:03
98. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:44
99. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:04
100. Przemyszaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 23:04
101. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 23:55
102. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:56
103. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:56
104. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 23:56
105. Emanuel Kizerlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 23:56
106. Tomáz Schuhler (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 23:56
107. Frantizek Honsa (CZE, AC Sparat Raha) 23:56
108. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:56
109. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:56
110. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:56
111. Michal Schuran (SLO, AC Sparat Raha) 23:56
112. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 24:03
113. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:03
114. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:03
115. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:03
116. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 24:03
117. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 24:47
118. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:59
119. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 25:02
120. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Meridiana Kamen Team) 25:10
121. Florian Kierner (AUT, Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 26:03
122. Antonino Pigliese (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 33:09
123. Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 33:15
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2019
Anzeige