Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

08.08.2019: 6. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:07:13
2. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
3. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:08
5. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
6. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
8. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
9. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
11. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
12. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
14. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:33
15. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:47
16. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:47
17. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:49
18. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:49
19. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
20. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
21. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:33
22. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
23. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
24. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:55
25. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 2:55
26. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:55
27. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:55
28. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
29. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:42
30. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:07
31. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 12:51
32. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:08
33. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:02
34. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 15:02
35. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:02
36. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:02
37. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:02
38. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 15:02
39. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:02
40. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:02
41. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:02
42. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:02
43. _ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 15:02
44. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:02
45. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 15:02
46. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:02
47. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:02
48. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 15:02
49. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:02
50. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 15:02
51. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 15:02
52. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:02
53. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:02
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:02
55. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:02
56. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 15:02
57. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:02
58. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 15:02
59. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:02
60. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:02
61. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 15:02
62. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:02
63. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:02
64. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:02
65. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:02
66. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:02
67. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:02
68. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 15:02
69. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 15:02
70. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:02
71. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 15:02
72. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 15:02
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 15:02
74. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:02
75. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:02
76. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:02
77. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:02
78. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
79. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:02
81. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:02
82. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:02
83. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:02
84. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:02
85. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 15:11
86. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 20:58
87. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 20:58
88. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 20:58
89. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 20:58
90. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:58
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:58
92. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:58
93. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:58
94. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 20:58
95. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 20:58
96. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 20:58
97. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:58
98. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:58
99. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 20:58
100. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 20:58
101. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 20:58
102. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 20:58
103. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 20:58
104. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:58
105. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 20:58
106. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 20:58
107. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:58
108. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:58
109. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 20:58
110. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:58
111. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:58
112. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:58
113. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:58
114. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:58
115. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 20:58
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:58
117. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:53
118. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:53
119. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:53
120. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 25:53
121. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 25:53
122. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:00
123. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 26:00
124. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:00
125. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 26:00

08.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:13:57
2. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:04
3. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:06
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
5. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:18
6. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
8. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:20
9. Rafa_ Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
10. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:20
11. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:20
12. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:35
14. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:43
15. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:49
16. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:59
17. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
19. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25
20. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
21. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:16
22. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
23. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:58
24. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 3:05
25. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 3:05
26. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:05
27. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:45
28. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:38
29. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:52
30. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:06
31. Szymon Rekita (POL, Poland) 12:59
32. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:18
33. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:06
34. Eduard Prades (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:06
35. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:10
36. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 15:11
37. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:12
38. Enrico Gasparatto (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:12
39. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:12
40. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:12
41. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 15:12
42. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:12
43. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:12
44. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:12
45. _ukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 15:12
46. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:12
47. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:12
48. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 15:12
49. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 15:12
50. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:12
51. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 15:12
52. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 15:12
53. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 15:12
54. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:12
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:12
56. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:12
57. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:12
58. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 15:12
59. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 15:12
60. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:12
61. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:12
62. Micha_ Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 15:12
63. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:12
64. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 15:12
65. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:12
66. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12
67. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:12
68. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 15:12
69. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:12
70. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:12
71. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12
72. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:12
73. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 15:12
74. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:18
75. Pawe_ Cieslik (POL, Poland) 17:14
76. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:29
77. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:44
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:00
79. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:01
80. Pawe_ Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgorghe) 19:40
81. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 20:14
82. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:08
83. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:08
84. Luis Villalobos (MEX, EF Education First) 21:08
85. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:08
86. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 22:22
87. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:28
88. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 23:34
89. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:40
90. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:40
91. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:59
92. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:02
93. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 24:03
94. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 24:06
95. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 24:34
96. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 24:46
97. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 24:50
98. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:19
99. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:37
100. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 25:52
101. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:03
102. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 26:43
103. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 27:10
104. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:17
105. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:49
106. Pawe_ Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 28:05
107. Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland) 28:27
108. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:35
109. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 28:35
110. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:35
111. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 28:35
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 28:35
113. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 29:26
114. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:30
115. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:05
116. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 32:17
117. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 32:37
118. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:13
119. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:44
120. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:48
121. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 35:51
122. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:45
123. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 37:03
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:10
125. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:46
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige