Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.08.2019: 1. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 3:54:48
2. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
4. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Coloquick) 0:00
5. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
7. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
8. Merlier, Tim  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 0:04
9. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:04
10. Dahl, Herman  (Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

22.08.2019: 2. Etappe , 17.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Madsen, Martin Toft  (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm) 0:19:03
2. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:11
3. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:11
4. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Coloquick) 0:11
5. Bjerg, Mikkel  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:12
6. van Moer, Brent  (Lotto Soudal) 0:19
7. Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:19
8. Hansen, Lasse Norman  (Corendon - Circus) 0:20
9. Brändle, Matthias  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:24
10. Bouwman, Koen  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:27
Alle Platzierungen

23.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 199.7 km

1. Hansen, Lasse Norman  (Corendon - Circus) 4:46:45
2. Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Coloquick) 0:00
4. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Hoelgaard, Markus  (UNO-X Norwegian Developme...) 0:07
6. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:13
7. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:15
8. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:15
9. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 0:15
10. Sprengers, Thomas  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

24.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 175.2 km

1. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 4:09:38
2. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
3. Duijn, Huub  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
4. Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:03
5. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:03
6. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Coloquick) 0:03
8. Goldstein, Roy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
9. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 / FC Porto) 0:05
10. Planet, Charles  (Team Novo Nordisk) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

25.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Merlier, Tim  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 3:41:37
2. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
3. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
6. Bendixen, Louis  (Team Coop) 0:00
7. Lisson, Christoffer  (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm) 0:00
8. Nieuwenhuis, Joris  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Dahl, Herman  (Joker Fuel of Norway) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Coloquick) 16:52:33
2. Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:11
3. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:12
4. Hansen, Lasse Norman  (Corendon - Circus) 0:12
5. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:19
6. Bjerg, Mikkel  (Hagens Berman Axeon) 0:39
7. van Moer, Brent  (Lotto Soudal) 1:10
8. Bouwman, Koen  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:13
9. Lisson, Christoffer  (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm) 1:16
10. Le Bon, Johan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:23
Alle Platzierungen