Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan Cup (JPN), 2019, Kategorie: 1.HC

20.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 3:41:13
2. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:01
3. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:44
4. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:44
5. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:44
6. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:52
7. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:09
8. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:09
9. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:31
10. Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN, Matrix Powertag) 2:31
11. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:31
12. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:35
13. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 4:33
14. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 4:33
15. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:37
16. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:51
17. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:51
18. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:02
19. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:02
20. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 5:02
21. Atsushi Oka (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 5:58
22. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 6:06
23. Alexandre Delettre (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 6:56
24. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 6:56
25. Itsuki Koide (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 9:43
26. Daiki Magosaki (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 10:01
27. Maxx Chance (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis) 10:01
28. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 10:01
29. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 10:01
30. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Wallonie Bruxelles) 10:01
31. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 10:01
32. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 10:01
33. Phuchong Saiudomsin (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 10:01
34. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 10:01
35. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 10:01
36. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 10:07
37. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 10:13
38. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 10:29
39. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:50
40. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 11:03
DNF. Masayuki Shibata (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
DNF. Ryohei Komori (JPN, Matrix Powertag)
DNF. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
DNF. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo)
DNF. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
DNF. James Fouche (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis)
DNF. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
DNF. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
DNF. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
DNF. Suguru Tokuda (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
DNF. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
DNF. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
DNF. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
DNF. Ratchanon Yaowarat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
DNF. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
DNF. Ayumu Watanabe (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
DNF. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
DNF. Simon Carr (GBR, Delko Marseille Provence)
DNF. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First)
DNF. Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
DNF. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
DNF. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
DNF. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
DNF. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First)
DNF. Kohei Yokotsuka (JPN, Team Ukyo)
DNF. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
DNF. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis)
DNF. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
DNF. Tom Paquot (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
DNF. Yuki Ishihara (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
DNF. Kosuke Takeyama (JPN, Team Ukyo)
DNF. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
DNF. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
DNF. Hayato Nishio (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
DNF. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
DNF. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
DNF. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
DNF. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Team Ukyo)
DNF. Ryo Chikatani (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
DNF. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
DNF. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag)
DNF. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Masaki Shimojima (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First)
DNF. Keito Nishio (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
DNF. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
DNF. Tadaaki Nakai (JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
DNF. Ryan Jastrab (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis)
DNF. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
DNF. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
DNF. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
DNF. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Jin Okubo (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
DNF. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Tatsuki Amagoi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
DNF. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
DNF. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Masatoshi Shimpo (JPN, Nasu Blasen)
DNF. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
DNF. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
DNF. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Quinten Kirby (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis)
DNF. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
DNF. Yuta Arai (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
DNS. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First)
�bersicht Japan Cup (JPN), 2019
Anzeige