Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

29.08.2020: 1. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:46:23
2. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
9. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
12. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
13. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
14. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
15. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
19. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
20. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
21. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
22. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
23. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
24. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
27. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
31. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
32. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
33. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
34. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
35. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
36. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
38. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
39. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
41. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
44. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
45. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
46. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
47. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
48. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
49. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
50. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
51. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
52. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
53. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
54. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
55. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
56. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
57. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
58. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
59. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
60. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
61. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
64. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
66. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
67. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
68. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
69. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
70. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
71. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
74. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
75. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
76. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
77. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
78. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
80. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
82. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
83. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
84. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
85. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
86. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
87. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
89. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
92. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
93. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
96. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
97. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
98. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
99. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
100. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
101. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
102. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
105. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
106. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
107. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
108. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
110. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
111. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
112. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
113. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
114. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
115. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
116. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
117. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
118. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
119. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
120. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
121. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
122. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
123. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
124. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
125. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
126. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
127. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
128. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
129. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
130. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
131. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
132. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
133. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:53
134. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:53
135. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 3:53
136. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:53
137. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:53
138. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:53
139. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:04
140. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:04
141. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
142. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
143. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
144. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
145. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:15
146. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:15
147. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 4:15
148. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 4:15
149. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:15
150. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:51
151. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:51
152. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 4:51
153. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
154. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:14
155. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
156. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:14
157. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:14
158. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
159. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:14
160. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:14
161. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 5:14
162. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 5:14
163. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 5:14
164. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 5:14
165. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:14
166. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:14
167. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:04
168. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 11:04
169. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:04
170. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:04
171. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:04
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 13:04
173. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:04
174. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 13:04
175. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 13:04
HD. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 13:04

29.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:46:13
2. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
3. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:06
4. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
6. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
9. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
11. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
12. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
13. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
14. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
15. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
16. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
17. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
18. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
19. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
20. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
21. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
22. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
23. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
24. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
26. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
27. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
28. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
30. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
31. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
32. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
33. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
34. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
35. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
36. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
37. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
38. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
39. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
41. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
43. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
44. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
45. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
46. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
47. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
48. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
49. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
50. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
51. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
52. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
53. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
54. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
55. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
56. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
57. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
58. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
59. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
60. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
61. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
62. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
64. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
66. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
67. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
68. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
69. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
70. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
71. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
73. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
74. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
75. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
76. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
77. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
78. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:10
79. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
80. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
81. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
82. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
83. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
84. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
85. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
86. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
87. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
88. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
89. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
90. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
92. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
93. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
94. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:10
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
96. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
97. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
98. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
99. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
100. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
101. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
102. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
103. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 0:10
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
105. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
106. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
107. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
108. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
109. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
110. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:10
111. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
112. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:10
113. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
114. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
115. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
116. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
117. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
118. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
119. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
120. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
121. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
122. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
123. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
124. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
125. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
126. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
127. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
128. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
129. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
130. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
131. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
132. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
133. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
134. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
135. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
136. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
137. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:10
138. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
139. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
140. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
141. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
142. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
143. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
144. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:10
145. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:10
146. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
147. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
148. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
149. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
150. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
151. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
152. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
153. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
154. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
155. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
156. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
157. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
158. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
159. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
160. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
161. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
162. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:03
163. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:14
164. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:25
165. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:01
166. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:01
167. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:24
168. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:14
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 11:14
170. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:14
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:14
172. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 11:14
173. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 13:14
174. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:14
175. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 13:14
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige