Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

17.09.2020: 18. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:47:33
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
3. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:51
4. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:53
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:54
7. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:54
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:54
10. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:54
11. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:54
12. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
13. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 2:04
14. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:04
15. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 4:32
16. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:32
17. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:34
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 4:34
19. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:34
20. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
21. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:34
22. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:34
23. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:34
24. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 4:34
25. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:34
26. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:41
27. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:41
28. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:10
29. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:55
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:55
31. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 6:55
32. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:41
33. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 9:11
34. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 9:19
35. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:40
36. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:11
37. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 13:11
38. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:11
39. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 13:11
40. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:11
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 13:11
42. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 13:23
43. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:28
44. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 14:07
45. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 17:09
46. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 19:27
47. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 19:27
48. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:27
49. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:27
50. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:27
51. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:27
52. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:27
53. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:27
54. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:27
55. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 19:27
56. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:27
57. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:27
58. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 19:27
59. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 19:27
60. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 19:27
61. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 19:27
62. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:27
63. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 19:27
64. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 19:27
65. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 21:17
66. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:17
67. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 22:14
68. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 22:14
69. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 25:39
70. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 25:39
71. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 28:18
72. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 28:18
73. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:18
74. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:28
75. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:51
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:51
77. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:51
78. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 28:51
79. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:51
80. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 28:51
81. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:51
82. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 28:51
83. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:51
84. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:51
85. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 28:51
86. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 28:51
87. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 28:51
88. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 28:51
89. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 28:51
90. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 28:51
91. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 28:51
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:51
93. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 28:51
94. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 28:51
95. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 31:23
96. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 31:23
97. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:25
98. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 31:25
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:25
100. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
101. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:25
102. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:25
103. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
104. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 31:25
105. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 31:25
106. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 31:25
107. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:25
108. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
109. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
110. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 31:25
111. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:25
112. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
113. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:25
114. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:25
115. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:25
116. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:25
117. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:25
118. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:25
119. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:25
120. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 31:25
121. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:25
122. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 31:25
123. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:25
124. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 31:25
125. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 31:32
126. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:32
127. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:32
128. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:32
129. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:32
130. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 31:32
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:32
132. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:32
133. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:32
134. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:32
135. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:32
136. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:32
137. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:32
138. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 31:32
139. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:32
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 31:32
141. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 31:32
142. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 31:32
143. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 31:32
144. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:32
145. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 31:32
146. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:32
147. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:32
148. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:32
149. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:32

17.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 79:45:30
2. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
5. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 3:28
6. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:19
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:55
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 6:05
9. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:24
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:12
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 12:31
12. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 13:16
13. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 17:48
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 28:03
15. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:54
16. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 53:33
17. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 57:49
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:00:13
19. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:30
20. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19:57
21. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:54
22. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:52
23. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:30:51
24. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:31:32
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:32:24
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:33:35
27. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:36:32
28. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:52:29
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:55:35
30. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:56:21
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:01:53
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:04:56
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:07:02
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:09:01
35. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:11:18
36. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:11:36
37. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 2:11:54
38. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:13:24
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19:58
40. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:22:03
41. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:23:53
42. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:25:17
43. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:26:38
44. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:27:50
45. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 2:29:05
46. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:30:10
47. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:30:59
48. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:34:27
49. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:38:58
50. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:39:40
51. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:42:58
52. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 2:43:57
53. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:46:05
54. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:47:00
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:47:29
56. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57:48
57. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:57:49
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:57:56
59. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:00:50
60. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:08:31
61. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:09:44
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 3:15:49
63. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:18:13
64. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:19:37
65. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:19:45
66. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:22:01
67. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:23:44
68. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 3:24:20
69. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:30:46
70. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30:56
71. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:31:17
72. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 3:33:35
73. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 3:37:07
74. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:38:37
75. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:40:01
76. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40:25
77. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:41:06
78. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 3:41:25
79. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 3:43:00
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:44:05
81. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:44:33
82. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:47:02
83. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 3:50:08
84. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:56:04
85. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:02:52
86. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:03:45
87. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:04:33
88. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 4:07:01
89. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:07:14
90. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:09:46
91. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 4:11:09
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:13:56
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:15:11
94. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:16:17
95. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:16:22
96. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 4:17:58
97. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:18:21
98. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:19:12
99. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 4:20:17
100. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:24:07
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 4:27:34
102. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:28:23
103. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:28:52
104. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:30:39
105. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:30:45
106. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:32:30
107. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32:38
108. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:34:22
109. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:34:26
110. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:38:19
111. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 4:39:11
112. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:39:37
113. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 4:42:45
114. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 4:47:47
115. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 4:51:52
116. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:52:15
117. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:55:59
118. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:56:13
119. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:56:14
120. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:56:34
121. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:56:48
122. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:02:57
123. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 5:03:11
124. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 5:03:30
125. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:03:46
126. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:04:14
127. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:05:17
128. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 5:06:04
129. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:06:43
130. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:09:10
131. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:09:28
132. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:14:55
133. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:15:28
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:17:16
135. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:20:16
136. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:21:06
137. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 5:21:07
138. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 5:21:56
139. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 5:22:43
140. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:24:08
141. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 5:25:46
142. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:29:50
143. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:30:16
144. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 5:32:25
145. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:34:26
146. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 5:36:39
147. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:40:59
148. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:51:10
149. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:55:48
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige