Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2020: 3. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:17:42
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
7. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
9. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
10. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
13. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
14. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
15. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
16. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
22. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
24. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
25. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
26. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
27. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
30. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
32. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
33. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
35. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
36. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
37. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
38. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
40. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
41. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
42. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
44. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
46. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
47. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
49. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
51. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
52. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
53. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
54. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
55. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
56. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
57. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
58. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
59. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
60. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
61. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
63. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:00
64. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
65. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
66. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
67. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
68. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
69. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
70. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
71. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
72. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
73. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
75. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
76. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
77. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
78. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
80. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
81. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
82. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
83. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
84. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
86. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
87. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
88. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
89. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
90. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
91. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
92. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
93. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
95. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
96. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
97. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
98. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
99. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
100. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
101. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
102. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
103. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
104. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
105. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
106. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
107. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
108. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
109. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
110. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
111. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
112. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
113. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
114. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
115. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
116. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
117. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
118. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
119. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
121. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
122. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
123. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
124. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
125. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
126. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
127. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
129. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
130. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
131. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
132. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
133. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
134. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
135. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
136. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
137. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
138. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
139. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
140. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
141. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
142. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
144. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:26
145. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
146. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:40
147. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
148. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:23
149. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:37
150. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
151. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:50
152. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50
153. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:50
154. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:50
155. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:50
156. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:50
157. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:50
158. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 2:50
159. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 2:50
160. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 3:42
161. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:11
162. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:11
163. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:11
164. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 5:11
165. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 5:11
166. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:11
167. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 5:11
168. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:11
169. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:11
170. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:11
171. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:11
172. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:32

31.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 13:59:17
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
3. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:07
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
5. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:17
6. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:17
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:17
8. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:17
9. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:17
10. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:17
12. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:17
13. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
14. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:17
15. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:17
16. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:17
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:17
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
19. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
20. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:17
21. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
22. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
23. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:17
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:17
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
26. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:17
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:17
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:17
29. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:17
30. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:17
31. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:17
32. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
33. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:17
34. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
35. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:17
36. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
37. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
38. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:31
39. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:31
40. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:24
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:24
42. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:24
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:24
44. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:53
45. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 3:53
46. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:53
47. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:40
48. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 4:40
49. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:40
50. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 4:40
51. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:40
52. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:40
53. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:40
54. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 5:12
55. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:50
56. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 6:30
57. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:17
58. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 7:17
59. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 7:17
60. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:35
61. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:56
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:56
63. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:56
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 10:10
65. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:12
66. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 10:34
67. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:34
68. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:34
69. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 10:34
70. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:34
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:34
72. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 12:28
73. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 12:28
74. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 12:58
75. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 14:07
76. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 14:07
77. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:38
78. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 15:14
79. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:32
80. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 18:00
81. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:00
82. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 18:00
83. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:00
84. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 18:00
85. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:00
86. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 18:00
87. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:00
88. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 18:00
89. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:00
90. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:00
91. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 18:00
92. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 18:00
93. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 18:00
94. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 18:00
95. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:00
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:00
97. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:00
98. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:00
99. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:00
100. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 18:00
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 18:00
102. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 18:20
103. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:50
104. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:50
105. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 20:50
106. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 20:56
107. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 20:57
108. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:57
109. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 20:57
110. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:57
111. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 20:57
112. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:57
113. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 20:57
114. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 21:42
115. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 21:53
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:53
117. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:53
118. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 21:53
119. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:53
120. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:53
121. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:20
122. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 23:11
123. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:11
124. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 23:11
125. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:32
126. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:11
127. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 28:20
128. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 28:24
129. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:30
130. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 28:30
131. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 28:30
132. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 28:30
133. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:30
134. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 28:30
135. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 28:30
136. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 28:30
137. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 28:30
138. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 28:30
139. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 28:30
140. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:30
141. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 28:30
142. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 29:04
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:06
144. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:06
145. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:10
146. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 29:10
147. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 29:10
148. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:10
149. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 29:10
150. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 29:10
151. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:10
152. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:10
153. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 29:13
154. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:54
155. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 30:21
156. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 31:13
157. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:20
158. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 32:00
159. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 32:00
160. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:00
161. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:00
162. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 33:21
163. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 33:41
164. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 34:00
165. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 34:01
166. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 34:01
167. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 40:14
168. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 40:14
169. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 40:14
170. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:14
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 45:25
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 46:45
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige