Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

01.09.2020: 4. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:07:47
2. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
8. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
12. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:09
18. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
19. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:09
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:15
21. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:28
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:28
24. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:28
25. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:28
26. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:28
27. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:28
28. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:38
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:57
30. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
31. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:59
32. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:05
33. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:10
34. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
35. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:15
36. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
37. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
38. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:26
39. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
40. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:38
41. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53
42. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:53
43. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:06
44. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:12
45. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:17
46. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:54
47. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:00
48. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:04
49. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
50. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:04
51. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:04
52. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:04
53. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:09
54. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 3:22
55. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
56. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:22
57. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:22
58. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:22
59. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:59
60. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:59
61. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:59
62. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 3:59
63. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:08
64. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:21
65. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 4:53
66. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 5:12
67. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:55
68. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:55
69. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 5:55
70. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:06
71. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 6:06
72. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 6:06
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 6:15
74. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:47
75. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 7:06
76. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 7:06
77. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 7:06
78. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:06
79. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 8:48
80. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:48
81. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:13
82. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:13
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 9:23
84. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:50
85. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 11:39
86. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:39
87. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:39
88. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:39
89. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:39
90. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:01
91. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 12:27
92. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 12:27
93. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 12:28
94. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 12:31
95. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:31
96. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:31
97. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:31
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:31
99. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 12:54
100. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 12:54
101. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:08
102. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:08
103. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 13:08
104. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 13:08
105. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:08
106. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:00
107. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:00
108. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:00
109. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:06
110. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:37
111. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 16:09
112. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 16:09
113. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:09
114. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 16:09
115. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 16:09
116. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:09
117. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 16:09
118. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:09
119. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:09
120. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 16:09
121. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 16:09
122. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 16:09
123. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:09
124. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 16:09
125. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:09
126. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:09
127. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 16:09
128. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:43
129. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:48
130. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:48
131. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:48
132. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 18:48
133. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:24
134. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 20:13
135. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:13
136. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 20:13
137. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 20:13
138. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:13
139. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 20:13
140. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:13
141. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 20:13
142. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:13
143. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 20:13
144. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:13
145. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 20:13
146. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 20:13
147. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 20:13
148. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:13
149. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 20:13
150. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:13
151. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 20:13
152. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 20:13
153. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:13
154. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 20:13
155. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:13
156. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 20:13
157. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:13
158. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:13
159. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 20:13
160. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:13
161. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:30
162. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 20:30
163. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:30
164. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 20:30
165. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:41
166. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 20:44
167. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 21:22
168. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 21:30
169. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 21:56
170. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:56
171. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 21:58
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 22:20

01.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:07:04
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
5. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:13
6. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:17
7. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:17
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:17
10. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:17
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:17
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:17
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:17
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:17
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:26
18. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:45
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:45
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:45
23. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 0:45
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:45
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:14
27. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:22
28. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:27
29. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32
30. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:23
31. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:33
32. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:46
34. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:21
35. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:21
36. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
37. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39
38. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:41
39. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 4:08
40. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:21
41. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:35
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:28
43. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:39
44. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 5:40
45. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:06
46. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:18
47. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
48. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:44
49. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 8:02
50. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:02
51. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 8:43
52. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 9:24
53. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 9:33
54. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:47
55. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 12:18
56. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 12:29
57. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 13:11
58. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:17
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:11
60. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 14:21
61. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:33
62. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:33
63. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:45
64. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 16:20
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:29
66. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 16:49
67. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 17:16
68. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:44
69. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 18:06
70. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:15
71. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:56
72. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:47
73. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:00
74. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:09
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:25
76. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 21:59
77. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 22:13
78. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:37
79. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 23:55
80. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 24:06
81. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 24:06
82. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 24:26
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 24:37
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 25:06
85. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:26
86. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:50
87. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:11
88. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 28:48
89. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:39
90. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 30:27
91. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 31:06
92. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:08
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 31:59
94. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 32:00
95. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 32:06
96. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 33:28
97. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 33:28
98. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 33:51
99. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 33:58
100. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:05
101. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:09
102. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 34:09
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:09
104. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 34:09
105. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:09
106. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 34:09
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:24
108. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 34:25
109. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:50
110. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:51
111. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:53
112. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:53
113. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:43
114. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 36:48
115. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 36:59
116. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 37:05
117. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:06
118. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 38:02
119. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 38:02
120. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 38:13
121. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 39:45
122. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 39:56
123. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 41:01
124. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 41:10
125. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 41:20
126. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 41:38
127. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 42:07
128. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:20
129. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 43:07
130. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 43:24
131. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 44:20
132. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 44:39
133. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 44:39
134. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 45:19
135. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 45:22
136. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 47:08
137. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:18
138. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 48:33
139. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 48:37
140. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 48:43
141. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 48:43
142. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 48:43
143. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 48:43
144. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 49:00
145. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 49:23
146. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 49:23
147. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 49:23
148. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 49:23
149. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:23
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 49:36
151. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 49:40
152. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 49:47
153. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 49:57
154. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 50:00
155. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 50:07
156. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 51:00
157. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 51:08
158. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 51:26
159. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 51:33
160. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 52:13
161. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 52:13
162. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 52:13
163. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 52:13
164. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 52:41
165. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 53:25
166. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 53:54
167. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 54:14
168. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 56:23
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:01:36
170. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:27
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:05:38
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:06:58
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige