Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

03.09.2020: 6. Etappe , 191.0 km

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:32:34
2. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:55
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:15
4. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 2:17
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:52
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:53
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:53
8. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:53
9. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:53
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:53
11. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:53
12. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:53
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 2:53
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:53
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:53
16. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53
17. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:53
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:53
19. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:53
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:53
21. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:53
22. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 2:53
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:53
24. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53
25. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
26. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:53
27. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 2:53
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:53
29. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:53
30. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:53
31. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 2:53
32. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53
33. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:53
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:01
35. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 3:01
36. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 3:01
37. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:01
38. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:01
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:01
40. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 3:06
41. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:06
42. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:06
43. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:06
44. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 3:08
45. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:12
46. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:12
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:12
48. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 3:12
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:21
50. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:39
51. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
52. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 3:43
53. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:46
54. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 4:07
55. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:24
56. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 7:07
57. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:41
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:09
59. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 9:09
60. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:09
61. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 9:13
62. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:38
63. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:38
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:48
65. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 10:48
66. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 10:53
67. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:42
68. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 15:42
69. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 15:42
70. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:34
71. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:47
72. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:59
73. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 16:59
74. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 18:16
75. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:16
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 18:16
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:16
78. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:16
79. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 18:45
80. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 18:45
81. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:45
82. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:45
83. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:45
84. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:45
85. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 18:45
86. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:45
87. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 18:45
88. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 18:45
89. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 18:45
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 18:45
91. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 18:50
92. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:27
93. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 22:58
94. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 22:58
95. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 22:58
96. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 22:58
97. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 25:01
98. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 25:01
99. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:01
100. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:01
101. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 25:01
102. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 25:01
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:01
104. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:01
105. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:01
106. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 25:01
107. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 25:01
108. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 26:47
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 26:47
110. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 26:47
111. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:47
112. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 26:47
113. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 26:47
114. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:47
115. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 26:47
116. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 26:47
117. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 26:47
118. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 26:47
119. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 26:47
120. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 26:47
121. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:47
122. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:47
123. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:47
124. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 26:52
125. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:09
126. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:09
127. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 31:09
128. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:09
129. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:09
130. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:09
131. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 31:09
132. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:09
133. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 31:09
134. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:09
135. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:09
136. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:09
137. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 31:09
138. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 31:09
139. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:09
140. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:09
141. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:09
142. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:09
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:09
144. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 31:09
145. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:09
146. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:09
147. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:09
148. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:09
149. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 31:09
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 31:09
151. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:09
152. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 31:09
153. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 31:09
154. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:09
155. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:09
156. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 31:09
157. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:09
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 31:09
159. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:09
160. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:09
161. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:09
162. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 31:09
163. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:09
164. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:09
165. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 31:09
166. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 31:09
167. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 31:09
168. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 31:09
169. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 31:09
170. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 31:09
171. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 31:09
172. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 31:09

03.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:03:57
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
4. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:09
5. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:13
6. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:13
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:13
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:13
10. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 0:13
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:13
15. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:13
16. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:15
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
18. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
19. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:41
21. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:41
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 0:41
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:10
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 2:32
25. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 2:33
26. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
27. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:42
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:45
30. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 4:04
31. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 4:04
32. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 4:25
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:43
34. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:48
35. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:26
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:27
37. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:42
38. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:52
39. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:46
40. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:05
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:51
42. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:07
43. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:26
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 11:59
45. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 12:54
46. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 12:56
47. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
48. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:01
49. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:26
50. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:56
51. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 15:55
52. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 16:13
53. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 16:24
54. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:31
55. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 18:58
56. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 19:43
57. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 19:57
58. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 22:16
59. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:22
60. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 25:25
61. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:30
62. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 27:08
63. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:31
64. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 28:04
65. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:52
66. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 30:45
67. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 33:07
68. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:31
69. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 33:35
70. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 34:51
71. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:11
72. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:21
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 36:44
74. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 37:18
75. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 38:26
76. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:49
77. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 39:54
78. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 40:46
79. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 41:31
80. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 41:50
81. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 42:56
82. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 44:03
83. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 45:20
84. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:36
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 47:36
86. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 47:52
87. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:09
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 49:10
89. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 49:46
90. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 49:57
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 50:03
92. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 51:05
93. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 51:29
94. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 51:36
95. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:39
96. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:43
97. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:09
98. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 53:38
99. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 55:32
100. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 56:57
101. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 57:33
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 57:33
103. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:59
104. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 58:52
105. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:06
106. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 59:52
107. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 59:56
108. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:01:05
109. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:01:19
110. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:02:06
111. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02:15
112. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:02:21
113. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:03:39
114. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:03:53
115. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04:10
116. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:04:35
117. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04:55
118. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:05:01
119. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05:18
120. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:05:28
121. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:06:14
122. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06:57
123. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:07:52
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:07:53
125. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:08:21
126. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 1:08:25
127. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:09:22
128. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09:45
129. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:10:11
130. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:11:15
131. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:12:33
132. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:12:51
133. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:13:34
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 1:14:51
135. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:15:22
136. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15:30
137. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:16:20
138. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:16:26
139. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:45
140. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:17:00
141. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:17:35
142. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:17:48
143. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:17:53
144. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:18:03
145. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:18:05
146. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:09
147. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:18:11
148. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 1:18:12
149. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:19
150. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:18:20
151. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:18:24
152. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:18:50
153. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:18:51
154. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:19:05
155. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:19:07
156. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:19:08
157. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 1:19:20
158. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:20:10
159. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:20:41
160. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:20:52
161. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 1:21:02
162. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22:25
163. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24:14
164. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:24:35
165. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:24:42
166. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25:15
167. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:25:15
168. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 1:26:42
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:29:48
170. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:08
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:38:40
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:40:00
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige