Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

04.09.2020: 7. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:32:03
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
4. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
7. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
8. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:00
9. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
13. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
15. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
16. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
17. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
19. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
20. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
21. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
26. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
27. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
28. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:00
29. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
32. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 0:00
33. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
34. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
35. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
37. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
40. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
41. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:15
43. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
44. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:21
45. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:21
46. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:21
47. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
48. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
49. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:21
50. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21
51. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:21
52. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 1:21
53. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
54. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:21
55. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:21
57. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
58. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
59. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
60. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:21
61. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
62. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
64. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 1:21
65. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:21
66. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:21
67. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
68. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
69. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
70. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:21
71. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21
72. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:21
73. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21
74. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21
75. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:21
76. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:21
77. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:21
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31
79. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
80. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:21
81. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:58
82. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:00
83. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 2:12
84. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 2:21
85. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 2:26
86. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:44
87. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:04
88. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 3:04
89. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 3:43
90. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 4:16
91. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 10:19
92. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 12:36
93. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:32
94. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:32
95. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:32
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:32
97. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 14:32
98. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 14:32
99. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:32
100. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:32
101. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:32
102. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 14:32
103. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 14:32
104. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 14:32
105. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 14:32
106. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 14:32
107. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:32
108. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:32
109. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:32
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 14:32
111. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 14:32
112. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 14:32
113. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:32
114. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 14:32
115. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:32
116. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:32
117. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 14:32
118. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 14:32
119. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:32
120. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:32
121. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:32
122. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 14:32
123. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 14:32
124. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:32
125. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 14:32
126. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:32
127. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:32
128. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 14:32
129. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 14:32
130. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 14:32
131. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 15:54
132. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:54
133. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:54
134. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:54
135. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 15:54
136. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:54
137. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 15:54
138. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:54
139. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:54
140. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 15:54
141. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 15:54
142. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 15:54
143. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 15:54
144. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:54
145. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 15:54
146. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 15:54
147. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:54
148. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:54
149. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 15:54
150. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:54
151. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:54
152. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:54
153. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:54
154. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 15:54
155. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:54
156. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:54
157. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 15:54
158. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 15:54
159. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:54
160. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:54
161. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 15:54
162. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 15:54
163. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:54
164. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 15:54
165. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 15:54
166. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 15:54
167. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 15:54
168. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 15:54
169. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 15:54
170. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 15:54
171. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 15:54
172. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 15:54

04.09.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:36:00
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:03
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:09
4. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Ineos Grenadiers) 0:13
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:13
6. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 0:13
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:13
8. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:13
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:13
11. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:15
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
13. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
14. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:41
16. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
17. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:34
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
19. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 1:34
20. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
21. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Ineos Grenadiers) 2:02
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 2:02
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 2:31
24. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
25. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 3:54
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain McLaren) 4:30
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:06
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:43
30. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 5:45
31. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 5:48
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:48
33. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:52
34. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:46
35. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:51
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:07
37. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:42
38. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:46
39. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:47
40. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Ineos Grenadiers) 13:09
41. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
42. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 14:56
43. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:47
44. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 16:39
45. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 17:14
46. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 18:36
47. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 18:57
48. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:52
49. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Ineos Grenadiers) 22:02
50. Wout van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:12
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 22:20
52. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 26:46
53. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:31
54. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 27:53
55. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:33
56. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana Pro Team) 30:27
57. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 30:45
58. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 30:56
59. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:13
60. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 33:07
61. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 34:15
62. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 34:29
63. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:52
64. Lennard Kämna (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:32
65. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:42
66. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 36:48
67. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 37:18
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 38:05
69. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 38:26
70. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 39:54
71. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 41:02
72. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 41:10
73. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 41:40
74. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 42:07
75. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Ineos Grenadiers) 42:52
76. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 43:58
77. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 44:03
78. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 44:11
79. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 45:17
80. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:57
81. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 48:07
82. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 48:57
83. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling) 49:57
84. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:30
85. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 50:45
86. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:43
87. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 52:57
88. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 53:38
89. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:00
90. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:30
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 57:33
92. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain McLaren) 57:58
93. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:59
94. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 58:50
95. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling) 59:56
96. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:01:14
97. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 1:02:24
98. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain McLaren) 1:03:27
99. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:03:41
100. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:04:29
101. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:05:04
102. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 1:05:40
103. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:06:01
104. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06:35
105. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08:28
106. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:09:42
107. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis) 1:10:37
108. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:10:37
109. Matteo Trentin (ITA, CCC Team) 1:10:43
110. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:11:06
111. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:11:29
112. Andrey Amador (CRC, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:11:38
113. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:12:05
114. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:12:33
115. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:12:36
116. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:13:24
117. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13:38
118. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:14:24
119. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16:47
120. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16:51
121. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:16:59
122. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:17:31
123. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 1:18:12
124. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:18:15
125. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:18:25
126. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:27
127. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:19:33
128. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:19:33
129. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19:50
130. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:20:04
131. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:21:22
132. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:22:08
133. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:22:24
134. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:23:07
135. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:24:43
136. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:27:23
137. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:29:28
138. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:29:54
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 1:30:45
140. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:30:52
141. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:30:58
142. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32:39
143. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:32:54
144. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:33:39
145. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:33:40
146. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:33:42
147. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:33:47
148. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic) 1:33:57
149. Kevin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:33:59
150. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:03
151. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept) 1:34:05
152. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:13
153. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 1:34:14
154. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:34:18
155. Luke Rowe (GBR, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:34:42
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:44
157. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:34:59
158. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 1:35:14
159. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:36:35
160. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:36:46
161. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain McLaren) 1:36:56
162. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:38:19
163. David De la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39:47
164. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:40:08
165. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:40:29
166. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:40:36
167. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:41:09
168. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 1:42:36
169. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:44:20
170. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50:02
171. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:54:34
172. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Ineos Grenadiers) 1:55:54
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2020
Anzeige