Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

19.02.2021: 1. Etappe , 183.9 km

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 4:50:20
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
3. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
4. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:01
5. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
6. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
8. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:01
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
10. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
11. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:01
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
13. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:01
14. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:01
15. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:01
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:01
17. Roger Adria Oliveras (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:01
18. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:01
19. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
21. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:01
23. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:01
24. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:01
25. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:01
26. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:01
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
28. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:01
29. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:01
30. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
31. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
32. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:14
33. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:14
34. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:14
35. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:14
36. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
37. Pierre Latour (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:14
38. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:14
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:14
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:14
41. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:14
42. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:20
43. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
44. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:20
45. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:20
46. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:20
47. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22
48. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
49. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:33
50. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis) 0:35
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
52. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:40
53. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 0:47
54. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos - BH) 1:31
55. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
56. Clément Berthet (FRA, Delko) 1:37
57. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
58. Clément Carisey (FRA, Delko) 1:37
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:41
60. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 1:43
61. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 1:43
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:07
63. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:26
64. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:26
65. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:42
66. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:44
67. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:44
68. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:44
69. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:44
70. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 4:06
71. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 5:20
72. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:20
73. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:20
74. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:20
75. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:20
76. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:20
77. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 5:34
78. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:34
79. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 5:34
80. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 5:34
81. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:34
82. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 5:34
83. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 5:34
84. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 5:34
85. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Delko) 5:34
86. Thomas Pidcock (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:47
87. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 6:10
88. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 6:10
89. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:10
90. Stuart Balfour (GBR, Swiss Racing Academy) 6:10
91. Aloïs Charrin (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 6:10
92. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
93. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
94. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:10
95. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:10
96. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 6:10
97. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:16
98. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:16
99. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 7:16
100. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 7:16
101. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:16
102. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis) 7:16
103. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Cofidis) 7:16
104. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:16
105. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 10:04
106. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:34
107. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:34
108. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 10:34
109. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:34
110. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:39
111. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 12:43
112. Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 13:55
113. Martin Alexander Salmon (GER, Team DSM) 14:01
114. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 14:01
115. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 14:01
116. Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:01
117. Carlos Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:01
118. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 14:01
119. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:01
120. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:01
121. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 14:01
122. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:01
123. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
124. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:01
125. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
126. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
127. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 14:01
128. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
129. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 14:01
130. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
131. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:01
132. Hideto Nakane (JPN, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
133. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:42
134. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:42
135. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
136. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:42
137. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 14:42
138. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:42
139. Reto Müller (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:42
140. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:42
141. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 14:42
142. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:42
143. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
144. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:42
145. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
146. Yakob Debesay (ERI, Delko) 14:42
147. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
148. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:39
149. Andréa Mifsud (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 22:45

19.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 4:50:20
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
3. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
4. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:01
5. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
6. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
8. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:01
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
10. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:01
11. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:01
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
13. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:01
14. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:01
15. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:01
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:01
17. Roger Adria Oliveras (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:01
18. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:01
19. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
20. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:01
21. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:01
23. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:01
24. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:01
25. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:01
26. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:01
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
28. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:01
29. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:01
30. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:14
31. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
32. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:14
33. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:14
34. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:14
35. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:14
36. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:14
37. Pierre Latour (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:14
38. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:14
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:14
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:14
41. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 0:14
42. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:20
43. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
44. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:20
45. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:20
46. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 0:20
47. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22
48. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
49. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:33
50. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis) 0:35
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
52. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:40
53. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 0:47
54. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos - BH) 1:31
55. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:34
56. Clément Berthet (FRA, Delko) 1:37
57. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
58. Clément Carisey (FRA, Delko) 1:37
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:41
60. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 1:43
61. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 1:43
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:07
63. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 2:26
64. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 2:26
65. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:42
66. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:44
67. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:44
68. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:44
69. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:44
70. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 4:06
71. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 5:20
72. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:20
73. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:20
74. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:20
75. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:20
76. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:20
77. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 5:34
78. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:34
79. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 5:34
80. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 5:34
81. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:34
82. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 5:34
83. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 5:34
84. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 5:34
85. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Delko) 5:34
86. Thomas Pidcock (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:47
87. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 6:10
88. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 6:10
89. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:10
90. Stuart Balfour (GBR, Swiss Racing Academy) 6:10
91. Aloïs Charrin (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 6:10
92. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
93. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:10
94. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:10
95. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:10
96. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 6:10
97. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:16
98. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:16
99. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 7:16
100. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 7:16
101. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:16
102. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis) 7:16
103. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Cofidis) 7:16
104. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:16
105. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 10:04
106. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:34
107. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:34
108. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 10:34
109. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:34
110. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:39
111. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 12:43
112. Jon Agirre Egaña (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 13:55
113. Martin Alexander Salmon (GER, Team DSM) 14:01
114. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 14:01
115. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 14:01
116. Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:01
117. Carlos Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 14:01
118. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 14:01
119. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:01
120. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:01
121. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 14:01
122. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:01
123. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
124. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:01
125. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
126. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
127. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 14:01
128. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:01
129. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 14:01
130. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
131. Damian Lüscher (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:01
132. Hideto Nakane (JPN, EF Education - Nippo) 14:01
133. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:42
134. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 14:42
135. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
136. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:42
137. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 14:42
138. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:42
139. Reto Müller (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:42
140. Matthias Reutimann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:42
141. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 14:42
142. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:42
143. Maximilien Picoux (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
144. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:42
145. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
146. Yakob Debesay (ERI, Delko) 14:42
147. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 14:42
148. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:39
149. Andréa Mifsud (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 22:45
�bersicht Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA), 2021
Anzeige