Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

21.02.2021: 3. Etappe , 134.7 km

1. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:43:32
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:13
3. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:13
4. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:13
5. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:13
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:18
7. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:18
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:18
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:18
10. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:18
11. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:39
12. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:19
13. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 3:06
14. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 3:53
15. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:53
16. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:53
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:53
18. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 3:53
19. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:53
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:53
21. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:53
22. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:53
23. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:53
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 3:53
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:53
26. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:53
27. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 5:21
28. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:21
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:01
30. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 6:50
31. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 7:33
32. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:19
33. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:19
34. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:19
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 9:31
36. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 10:19
37. Thomas Pidcock (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:19
38. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:45
39. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis) 10:45
40. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 10:45
41. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:23
42. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:23
43. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 12:23
44. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:23
45. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 12:23
46. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:23
47. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:23
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:23
49. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 12:23
50. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:23
51. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 12:23
52. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:23
53. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 14:18
54. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:18
55. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 14:18
56. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 14:18
57. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:18
58. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:18
59. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:18
60. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 14:18
61. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:18
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:18
63. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 14:18
64. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 18:30
65. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos - BH) 18:30
66. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 18:30
67. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 18:30
68. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:19
69. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:19
70. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:08
71. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 22:08
72. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:08
73. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:08
74. Clément Berthet (FRA, Delko) 22:08
75. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis) 22:08
76. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:08
77. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 22:08
78. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:08
79. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 22:08
80. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:08
81. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 22:08
82. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 22:08
83. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:08
84. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 22:08
85. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:08
86. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 22:08
87. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:08
88. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:08
89. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 22:08
90. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 22:08
91. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 22:08
92. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:08
93. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 22:08
94. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 24:09
95. Stuart Balfour (GBR, Swiss Racing Academy) 24:09
96. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:09
97. Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP, Burgos - BH) 24:09
98. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 24:09
99. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 25:43
100. Aloïs Charrin (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 25:43
101. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 25:43
102. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 25:43
103. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 25:43
104. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 25:43
105. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 25:43
106. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:43
107. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 25:43
108. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 32:19
109. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 32:19
110. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 32:19
111. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 32:19
112. Yakob Debesay (ERI, Delko) 32:19
113. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 32:58
114. Carlos Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 34:43
115. Martin Alexander Salmon (GER, Team DSM) 36:17
116. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 37:35
117. Andréa Mifsud (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 41:22

21.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:51:00
2. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:05
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:06
4. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
5. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:11
6. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:12
7. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:13
8. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:18
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:18
10. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:26
11. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:38
12. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:13
13. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 3:42
14. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 3:53
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:53
16. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:53
17. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin - Fenix) 3:53
18. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:53
19. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 4:06
20. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:09
21. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:14
22. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 4:29
23. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 4:42
24. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 5:21
25. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 5:21
26. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:27
27. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 6:33
28. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:19
29. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 9:03
30. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:05
31. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 10:46
32. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 10:49
33. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:35
34. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:36
35. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:23
36. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 12:27
37. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 12:33
38. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:35
39. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, UAE Team Emirates) 12:47
40. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis) 12:49
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana - Premier Tech) 13:18
42. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:48
43. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:18
44. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:26
45. Julien El Farès (FRA, EF Education - Nippo) 14:29
46. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin - Fenix) 14:45
47. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 15:39
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:58
49. Kenny Molly (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 17:23
50. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 18:10
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:34
52. Thomas Pidcock (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:02
53. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 19:23
54. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:04
55. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 20:42
56. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:52
57. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:17
58. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:35
59. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 22:57
60. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:40
61. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis) 23:49
62. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko) 23:59
63. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:48
64. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 25:31
65. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 25:41
66. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 26:42
67. Lukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 27:52
68. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 28:21
69. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 28:23
70. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 28:26
71. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 28:37
72. Urko Berrade Fernandez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 28:44
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 29:01
74. Emil Vinjebo (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:01
75. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 29:06
76. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 29:20
77. Clément Berthet (FRA, Delko) 29:32
78. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:44
79. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 29:45
80. Victor Langellotti (MON, Burgos - BH) 29:58
81. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 31:27
82. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 32:22
83. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 32:30
84. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 32:51
85. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 32:56
86. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin - Fenix) 33:39
87. Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:39
88. Marco Brenner (GER, Team DSM) 34:25
89. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 35:25
90. Jose Felix Parra Cuerda (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 36:24
91. Aloïs Charrin (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 37:07
92. Stuart Balfour (GBR, Swiss Racing Academy) 38:21
93. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis) 38:51
94. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 38:51
95. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 38:59
96. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 39:38
97. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Cofidis) 39:50
98. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 41:23
99. Ivan Moreno Sanchez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 42:45
100. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 43:21
101. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 45:04
102. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 46:50
103. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 47:37
104. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal - WB) 48:07
105. Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP, Burgos - BH) 48:13
106. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal - WB) 48:36
107. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 48:48
108. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 49:22
109. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 51:45
110. Carlos Garcia Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 54:05
111. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 56:23
112. Yakob Debesay (ERI, Delko) 57:04
113. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 57:40
114. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education - Nippo) 59:25
115. Martin Alexander Salmon (GER, Team DSM) 1:01:22
116. Rob Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:03:55
117. Andréa Mifsud (FRA, Swiss Racing Academy) 1:09:39
�bersicht Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA), 2021
Anzeige