Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

23.03.2021: 2. Etappe , 18.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:22:27
2. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:05
3. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:28
4. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:33
6. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:34
7. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:35
8. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:38
9. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:38
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:47
11. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:48
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:52
13. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:53
14. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:54
15. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:55
16. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 0:58
17. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:59
18. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
19. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:02
20. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:05
21. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:05
22. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:05
23. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:06
24. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
25. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:08
26. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:09
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:10
28. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:11
29. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:12
30. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14
31. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 1:14
32. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:15
33. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:16
34. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:17
35. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:18
36. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19
37. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:19
38. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19
39. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:20
40. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:20
41. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:21
42. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:22
43. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23
44. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:24
45. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
46. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 1:25
47. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:27
48. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:28
49. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
50. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:28
51. Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:30
52. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:30
53. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:30
54. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:31
55. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:33
56. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:35
57. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:36
58. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:38
59. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:38
60. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:39
61. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:40
62. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:40
63. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:40
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 1:42
65. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:43
66. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:44
67. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:48
68. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48
69. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:48
70. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:49
71. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50
72. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:50
73. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 1:52
74. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:53
75. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:53
76. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:56
77. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:57
78. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
79. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:01
80. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:01
81. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:01
82. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:01
83. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:02
84. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:02
85. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 2:02
86. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:03
87. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:04
88. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:04
89. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05
90. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:05
91. Daniel Alejandro Mendez (COL, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:06
92. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:07
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 2:08
94. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 2:09
95. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:10
96. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:10
97. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:11
98. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:13
99. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:15
100. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:16
101. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:17
102. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:17
103. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:17
104. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:18
105. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:19
106. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:19
107. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:19
108. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:20
109. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:20
110. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:21
111. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:21
112. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:23
113. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:25
114. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:26
115. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:26
116. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:27
117. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:29
118. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:31
119. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:32
120. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:32
121. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:37
122. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:39
123. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:39
124. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:40
125. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:41
126. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:42
127. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:45
128. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:48
129. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:49
130. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:49
131. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:50
132. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:50
133. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
134. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:50
135. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:53
136. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:53
137. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:53
138. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:54
139. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:54
140. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:58
141. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 3:00
142. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:03
143. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:04
144. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:05
145. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:05
146. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:06
147. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:11
148. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:12
149. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:13
150. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15
151. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:15
152. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:19
153. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:21
154. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:21
155. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
156. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:23
157. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
158. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:29
159. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:36
160. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:38
161. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:57
162. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:38
163. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:05

23.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:43:26
2. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:03
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:05
5. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:06
6. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:07
7. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:19
9. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
10. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:21
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:24
12. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:27
13. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
14. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:37
15. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:37
16. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:39
17. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:40
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:41
19. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:42
20. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:43
21. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:44
22. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
23. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:46
24. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:47
25. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:49
26. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
27. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:51
28. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:51
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:52
30. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:52
31. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:53
32. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:55
33. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:56
34. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:56
35. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 0:57
36. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:59
37. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
38. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:00
39. Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:02
40. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:02
41. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:02
42. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:03
43. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:05
44. Andreas Kron (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
45. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:07
46. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:08
47. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 1:10
48. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:10
49. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:11
50. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:12
51. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 1:14
52. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:15
53. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:16
54. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:16
55. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:20
56. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:20
57. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:22
58. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:22
59. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 1:24
60. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:25
61. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
62. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:30
63. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:32
64. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 1:34
65. Daniel Alejandro Mendez (COL, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:38
66. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:39
67. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:49
68. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:51
69. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:51
70. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:57
71. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:59
72. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:11
73. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 2:28
75. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:32
76. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:37
77. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:40
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:43
79. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:45
80. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54
81. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:55
82. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:57
83. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 3:13
84. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:52
85. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 7:17
86. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 8:40
87. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:48
88. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 9:02
89. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 9:04
90. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:08
91. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:47
92. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:48
93. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:48
94. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 9:50
95. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:51
96. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:56
97. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:59
98. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:03
99. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:04
100. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:07
101. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:09
102. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:18
103. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:23
104. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 10:31
105. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:35
106. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:36
107. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:37
108. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:39
109. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:40
110. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:48
111. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:52
112. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:01
113. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:01
114. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 11:22
115. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:04
116. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:19
117. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:25
118. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 12:39
119. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 12:44
120. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:45
121. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 12:51
122. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 12:53
123. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:55
124. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 12:56
125. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:13
126. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:14
127. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 13:18
128. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:27
129. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:44
130. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 14:25
131. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:28
132. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 14:29
133. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:37
134. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:02
135. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:13
136. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:18
137. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 15:30
138. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:39
139. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:43
140. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 15:51
141. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 15:53
142. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 16:00
143. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 16:01
144. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 16:09
145. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:10
146. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:16
147. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:29
148. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 16:30
149. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 16:38
150. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 16:40
151. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 16:43
152. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:48
153. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 16:54
154. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:09
155. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:11
156. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:11
157. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:47
158. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 20:55
159. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 21:22
160. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:36
161. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
162. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:56
163. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 25:38
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige