Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

25.03.2021: 4. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 4:29:47
2. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:07
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:07
4. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:07
5. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:07
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:07
7. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:07
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:07
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:07
10. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:07
11. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:13
12. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:18
13. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:25
14. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:31
15. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
16. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:51
17. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:54
18. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:02
19. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
20. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:03
21. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:23
22. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:28
23. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:44
24. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
25. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:03
26. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:59
27. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:00
28. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:01
29. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:34
30. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:06
31. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 6:18
32. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:24
33. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:24
34. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:24
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 6:24
36. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:52
37. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:59
38. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 8:10
39. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 8:39
40. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 9:15
41. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 9:15
42. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:15
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:15
44. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:11
45. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 11:11
46. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 11:11
47. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 14:39
48. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:39
49. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:39
50. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 14:39
51. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 14:39
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:39
53. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:39
54. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 14:39
55. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:57
56. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:57
57. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:57
58. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:57
59. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:08
60. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:08
61. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:08
62. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:08
63. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:08
64. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 15:08
65. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:08
66. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:08
67. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 15:08
68. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:08
69. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 15:08
70. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 15:23
71. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:19
72. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 18:52
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:31
74. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:31
75. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:31
76. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:31
77. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:43
78. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 20:05
79. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 20:05
80. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:05
81. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 22:05
82. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 22:05
83. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 22:05
84. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:48
85. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 23:48
86. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:48
87. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:48
88. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 23:48
89. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:48
90. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:48
91. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:48
92. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 23:48
93. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 23:48
94. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 27:24
95. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:24
96. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:24
97. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:24
98. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 27:24
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 27:24
100. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 27:24
101. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 27:24
102. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 27:24
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 27:24
104. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 27:24
105. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 27:24
106. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:24
107. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:24
108. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 27:24
109. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:01
110. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 28:17
111. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 28:20
112. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 28:50
113. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 28:50
114. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:50
115. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 28:50
116. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 28:50
117. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 28:50
118. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 28:50
119. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:50
120. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:50
121. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:50
122. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:50
123. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:50
124. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:50
125. Daniel Alejandro Mendez (COL, Equipo Kern Pharma) 28:50
126. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:50
127. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 28:50
128. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:50
129. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 28:50
130. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 28:50
131. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:13
132. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 29:13
133. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 31:35
134. Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 31:35
135. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 32:52
136. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 33:06
137. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 33:06
138. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 33:06
139. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 33:22
140. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 34:11
141. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 34:16
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 34:18
143. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 34:18
144. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 34:18
145. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 34:18
146. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:49
147. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 34:49
148. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:49
149. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 34:49
150. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:49
151. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:49
152. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:49
153. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 34:49
154. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 34:49

25.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:14:15
2. Richie Porte (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:45
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:49
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:04
7. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:07
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:20
9. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:29
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:32
11. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:35
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:46
13. Michael Woods (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:48
14. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
15. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:19
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:31
17. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:39
18. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:07
19. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:07
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:45
21. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:18
22. David De La Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:41
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:04
24. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 7:57
25. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 9:01
26. Maxim Van Gils (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:49
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 10:09
28. Jaime Castrillo (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 10:31
29. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 12:24
30. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:42
31. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 14:24
32. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:24
33. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 14:54
34. Lennard Kämna (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:05
35. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 16:18
36. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 18:19
37. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:22
38. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 18:45
39. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:15
40. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:06
41. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 20:12
42. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:01
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 22:32
44. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:01
45. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 23:08
46. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:51
47. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 24:13
48. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:49
49. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:56
50. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 26:07
51. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:36
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:24
53. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 29:11
54. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 29:18
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 29:41
56. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 29:45
57. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:47
58. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 30:04
59. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:27
60. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 30:57
61. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:41
62. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 32:05
63. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:31
64. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 32:43
65. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 33:10
66. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:36
67. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 34:22
68. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 34:38
69. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 34:38
70. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 34:38
71. Rigoberto Urán (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 35:15
72. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 35:49
73. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 35:58
74. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 36:38
75. Bob Jungels (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 36:55
76. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:00
77. Daniel Alejandro Mendez (COL, Equipo Kern Pharma) 37:29
78. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 37:38
79. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 37:49
80. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 38:46
81. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 39:22
82. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:50
83. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 40:20
84. Michael Valgren (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 40:25
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 40:29
86. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 40:37
87. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:17
88. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 42:24
89. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 42:26
90. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 42:54
91. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 43:02
92. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Team BikeExchange) 43:23
93. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team DSM) 43:26
94. Chad Haga (USA, Team DSM) 43:44
95. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 44:29
96. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:29
97. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 45:29
98. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 45:30
99. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:43
100. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 45:55
101. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:22
102. Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 46:57
103. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 46:58
104. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - Victorious) 48:12
105. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 48:33
106. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 48:37
107. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:43
108. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 49:20
109. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 49:47
110. Robert Power (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 50:03
111. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 50:04
112. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 50:21
113. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:28
114. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 50:30
115. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 50:49
116. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 51:26
117. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 52:20
118. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 52:43
119. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 52:46
120. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 53:38
121. ?ukasz Owsian (POL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 54:31
122. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 54:40
123. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 54:50
124. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 55:13
125. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 55:20
126. Marti Marquez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 55:24
127. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 55:26
128. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 55:42
129. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 56:31
130. Antonio Jesus Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 57:21
131. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 57:30
132. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 58:04
133. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 58:24
134. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 58:38
135. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 58:40
136. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 58:40
137. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 59:13
138. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 59:17
139. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00:43
140. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:00:47
141. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:03:53
142. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:04:38
143. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:04:41
144. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:04:45
145. Ben King (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:05:25
146. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:05:40
147. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:09:38
148. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:09:46
149. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:10:39
150. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:11:38
151. Luke Rowe (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:12:31
152. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:12:59
153. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:13:00
154. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:18:47
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige