Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Coppa Agostoni (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: 1.1

11.10.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:19:44
2. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:12
4. Simone Velasco (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
5. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:12
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:12
7. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:12
8. Ben Tulett (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:12
9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
10. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:12
11. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:12
12. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:12
13. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:12
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:12
15. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:12
16. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:12
17. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:12
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:21
19. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:21
20. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:31
21. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Italy) 4:15
22. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:15
23. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 6:51
24. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:51
25. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:51
26. Raul Colombo (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega) 6:51
27. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:51
28. Davide Orrico (ITA, Vini Zabù) 6:51
29. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 6:51
30. Davide Botta (ITA, Italy) 6:53
31. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:53
32. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:44
33. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 9:44
34. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:44
35. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:44
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:44
37. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 9:44
38. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:03
39. Filippo Conca (ITA, Italy) 11:03
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:03
41. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:03
42. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:03
43. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 11:03
44. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:03
45. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:03
46. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 11:03
47. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Italy) 11:03
48. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù) 11:03
DNF. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNF. Maksym Bilyi (UKR, D'Amico - UM Tools)
DNF. Luca Roberti (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
DNF. Lorenzo Quartucci (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
DNF. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
DNF. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
DNF. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Jeremy Bellicaud (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Italy)
DNF. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Italy)
DNF. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
DNF. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Ricardo Tosin (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Juri Zanotti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Floris De Tier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
DNF. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Vladislav Zubar (UKR, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Giovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Stefano Di Benedetto (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Christian Danilo Pase (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Jacopo Cortese (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNF. Fabio Di Guglielmo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNF. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNF. Besnik Islami (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
DNF. Daniel Smarzaro (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
DNF. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates)
DNF. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
DNF. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. Mason Hollyman (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
DNF. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
DNF. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team)
DNF. Andrea Piccolo (ITA, Italy)
DNF. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
DNF. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Dmitry Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Gregorio Ferri (ITA, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Vini Zabù)
DNF. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
DNF. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
DNF. TOTÒ Paolo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Mattia Benedetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Federico Burchio (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Filippo Dignani (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Francesco Zandri (ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
DNF. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNF. Andrea Ghislanzoni (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
DNS. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team)
�bersicht Coppa Agostoni (ITA), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige