Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009, Kategorie: PRO

13.06.2009: 7. Etappe , 157.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:44:26
2. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:41
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:41
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:41
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:53
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 0:55
7. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:28
8. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 2:19
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 2:25
10. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:32
11. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
12. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
13. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 3:04
14. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24
15. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:45
16. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 3:50
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:17
18. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 4:17
19. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 4:41
20. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:08
21. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 5:13
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:13
23. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:13
24. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 5:13
25. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 5:24
26. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:46
27. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:46
28. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 5:54
29. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 5:56
30. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 5:56
31. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 5:56
32. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 6:05
33. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:12
34. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:16
35. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:31
36. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 7:42
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 8:07
38. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:07
39. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 8:07
40. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 8:07
41. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 8:07
42. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 8:07
43. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 8:20
44. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:54
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:39
46. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:39
47. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 10:39
48. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 10:39
49. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 11:06
50. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 11:06
51. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 12:39
52. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 12:39
53. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 12:39
54. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 14:59
55. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 14:59
56. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:59
57. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:59
58. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:59
59. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 14:59
60. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 15:30
61. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 16:21
62. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 16:21
63. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 16:30
64. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 19:32
65. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 19:32
66. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 19:32
67. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:32
68. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 19:32
69. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 19:32
70. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 19:32
71. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:32
72. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 20:38
73. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:38
74. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 20:38
75. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:03
76. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 22:03
77. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 22:03
78. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 22:09
79. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:20
80. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:20
81. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 22:39
82. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 22:39
83. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:56
84. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:56
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 24:56
86. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 24:56
87. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 24:56
88. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 24:56
89. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:56
90. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 24:56
91. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:56
92. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 24:56
93. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 26:37
94. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 26:37
95. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 29:49
96. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:21
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 37:02
98. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 37:04
99. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 37:04
100. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 38:34
101. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 38:34
102. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 38:34
103. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 38:34
104. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 38:34
105. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 38:34
106. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 38:34
107. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 38:34
108. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 38:34
109. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 38:34
110. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 38:34
111. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 38:34
112. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 38:34
113. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 38:34
114. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 38:34
115. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 38:34
116. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:34
117. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 38:34
118. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 38:34
119. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:34
120. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 38:34
121. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 38:34
122. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 38:34
123. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 38:34
124. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 38:34
125. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 38:34
126. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:34
127. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 38:34
128. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 38:34
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 38:34
130. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 38:34
131. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 38:34
132. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 38:34
133. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 39:35
134. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 39:48
135. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 42:16
136. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 43:02
137. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 45:03
138. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:43

13.06.2009: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:00:53
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 0:16
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 1:18
4. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 2:41
5. Mikel Astarloza Charreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:40
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:08
7. Vicenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 4:21
8. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Astana) 5:05
9. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Slipstream) 5:28
10. Christophe Le Mével (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 6:19
11. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas) 6:59
12. David Moncoutié (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 7:07
13. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:12
14. José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (ESP, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:43
15. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank) 9:40
16. Thomas Frei (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:41
17. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 10:52
18. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 11:52
19. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:41
20. Craig Lewis (USA, Team Columbia - High Road) 14:26
21. Stephane Goubert (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:46
22. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:14
23. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:39
24. Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 15:41
25. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:08
26. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team Columbia - High Road) 17:27
27. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 17:41
28. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:03
29. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 18:10
30. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 18:15
31. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Slipstream) 18:42
32. Yuri Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 19:02
33. Amael Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 19:14
34. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:33
35. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 19:37
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:41
37. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Rabobank) 21:51
38. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Team Saxo Bank) 24:34
39. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 25:08
40. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 25:33
41. Jürgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 26:57
42. Laurent Lefèvre (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 26:59
43. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 27:35
44. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 27:46
45. Timothy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Slipstream) 28:14
46. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:41
47. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Silence - Lotto) 30:08
48. Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 30:48
49. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 31:09
50. Lasse Bochmann Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 31:15
51. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:44
52. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 32:13
53. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 32:14
54. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 32:20
55. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 33:39
56. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 33:49
57. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 34:23
58. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 35:38
59. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:31
60. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Astana) 37:22
61. Joost Posthuma (NED, Rabobank) 38:57
62. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:59
63. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:02
64. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas) 40:33
65. Martin Velits (SVK, Team Milram) 41:07
66. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 41:34
67. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre - N.G.C) 41:47
68. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 42:13
69. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 42:16
70. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 42:36
71. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 42:37
72. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 44:24
73. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 44:31
74. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 44:56
75. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 45:10
76. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Team Katusha) 45:25
77. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 45:29
78. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 45:57
79. Morris Possoni (ITA, Team Columbia - High Road) 45:59
80. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 48:32
81. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 49:48
82. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Astana) 49:59
83. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 51:10
84. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:20
85. Mathieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 52:44
86. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 53:09
87. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 54:01
88. Alexandre Moos (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 54:53
89. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Fuji-Servetto) 55:32
90. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 55:55
91. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 56:09
92. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Team Katusha) 57:05
93. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank) 57:25
94. Markus Zberg (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:18
95. Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:00:37
96. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas) 1:01:00
97. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01:07
98. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:01:20
99. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:02:05
100. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Quick Step) 1:02:06
101. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:03:18
102. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:03:29
103. Ian Mckissick (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:41
104. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:05:03
105. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Slipstream) 1:05:41
106. Fabrice Piamontesi (ITA, Fuji-Servetto) 1:06:20
107. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:06:26
108. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:06:59
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 1:07:53
110. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:08:22
111. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:37
112. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:10:06
113. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:10:30
114. Cyril Gautier (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:11:17
115. Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Liquigas) 1:11:18
116. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12:31
117. Stéphane Augé (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12:41
118. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Silence - Lotto) 1:12:47
119. Franck Hoj (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:15:23
120. Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (ESP, Fuji-Servetto) 1:15:35
121. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:16:33
122. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 1:17:10
123. Nicolay Trussov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:17
124. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team Columbia - High Road) 1:17:21
125. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Katusha) 1:17:44
126. Maciek Bodnar (POL, Liquigas) 1:19:02
127. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:19:56
128. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:03
129. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 1:22:11
130. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quick Step) 1:22:42
131. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:22:51
132. Servais Knaven (NED, Team Milram) 1:23:11
133. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Quick Step) 1:25:59
134. Roy Sentjens (NED, Silence - Lotto) 1:26:32
135. Alexander Serov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:25
136. Christian Kux (GER, Team Milram) 1:34:02
137. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Française Des Jeux) 1:34:21
138. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre - N.G.C) 1:34:39
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2009
Anzeige