Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

21.05.2010: 13. Etappe , 223.0 km

1. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 5:27:12
2. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
4. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
5. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
6. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
7. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
8. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
9. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
10. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:05
11. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 0:09
12. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 0:12
13. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
14. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:34
15. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:38
16. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 0:38
17. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:02
18. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:19
19. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:26
20. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:26
21. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
22. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
23. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
24. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:28
25. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
26. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:28
27. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:28
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:28
29. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:28
30. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 7:28
31. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
32. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:28
33. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:28
34. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
35. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 7:28
36. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:28
37. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:28
38. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:28
39. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 7:28
40. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:28
41. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 7:28
42. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:28
43. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 7:28
44. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:28
45. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:28
47. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:28
48. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:28
49. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:28
50. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
51. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:28
52. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:28
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:28
54. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
55. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:28
56. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 7:28
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
58. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:28
59. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:28
60. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 7:28
61. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:28
62. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:28
63. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 7:28
64. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:28
65. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:28
66. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:28
67. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:28
68. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 7:28
69. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:28
70. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:28
71. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:28
72. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:28
73. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:28
74. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 7:28
75. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:28
76. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 7:28
77. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 7:38
78. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 7:38
79. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:40
80. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:40
81. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:40
82. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 7:40
83. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 7:40
84. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 7:47
85. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:47
86. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:47
87. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:47
88. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:47
89. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:47
90. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 7:47
91. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 7:47
92. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 7:47
93. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:47
94. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:55
95. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:55
96. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:55
97. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:55
98. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:55
99. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
100. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
101. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:55
102. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:55
103. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 7:55
104. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:55
105. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 7:55
106. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
107. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
108. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:55
109. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 7:55
110. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 7:55
111. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:55
112. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:55
113. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 7:55
114. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:55
115. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 7:55
116. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 7:55
117. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:55
118. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:55
119. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 7:55
120. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:55
121. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:55
122. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:55
123. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:55
124. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 7:55
125. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 7:55
126. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:55
127. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:55
128. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:55
129. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
130. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 7:55
131. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 7:55
132. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 7:55
133. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 7:55
134. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:55
135. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:55
136. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:55
137. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 8:18
138. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 8:18
139. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 8:18
140. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:18
141. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 8:18
142. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 8:28
143. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 8:38
144. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 8:41
145. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 8:43
146. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:43
147. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:43
148. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 8:50
149. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 8:50
150. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:18
151. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 14:13
152. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 14:13
153. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 16:14
154. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 16:14
155. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 16:14
156. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:14
157. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:14
158. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 16:14
159. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 16:14
160. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 16:14
161. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:14
162. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 16:14
163. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 16:14
164. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 16:14

21.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 56:20:56
2. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42
3. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:56
4. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:54
5. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:41
6. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:16
7. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 5:34
8. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:09
9. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 7:24
10. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:14
11. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:35
12. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 8:38
13. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 9:48
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:06
15. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:10
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:18
17. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:39
18. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:05
19. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:21
20. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:32
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 12:53
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:54
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 13:32
24. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:53
25. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 16:03
26. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 17:48
27. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 19:20
28. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 21:18
29. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:22
30. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 21:46
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:54
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:33
33. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 29:53
34. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:55
35. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 33:55
36. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:12
37. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:38
38. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 37:38
39. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 38:28
40. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 38:32
41. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 40:02
42. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 43:16
43. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 44:08
44. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 44:37
45. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 44:58
46. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 45:45
47. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 46:56
48. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 47:33
49. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 47:42
50. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 48:48
51. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 50:06
52. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 50:40
53. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 50:48
54. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 52:54
55. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 56:03
56. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 56:27
57. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 57:33
58. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:43
59. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 59:28
60. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:00:36
61. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:00:37
62. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00:50
63. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:01:56
64. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03:11
65. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:03:35
66. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:03:36
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:03:45
68. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:04:26
69. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:05:39
70. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:06:26
71. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:08:22
72. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10:31
73. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:52
74. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:11:05
75. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:11:54
76. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:12:56
77. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:14:19
78. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:14:43
79. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16:51
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:17:19
81. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:17:24
82. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 1:18:19
83. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:19:19
84. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:20:35
85. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:22:16
86. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:24:01
87. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:24:14
88. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:23
89. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:25:03
90. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:18
91. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:25:40
92. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:26:15
93. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:26:22
94. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:27:08
95. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 1:27:28
96. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:18
97. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:29:35
98. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:29:48
99. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:30:10
100. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:30:39
101. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:31:26
102. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:32:20
103. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:32:51
104. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:33:28
105. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:46
106. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:51
107. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:35:23
108. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:35:27
109. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36:09
110. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:36:45
111. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:36:50
112. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:36:52
113. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:35
114. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:38:07
115. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:38:29
116. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:40:06
117. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:40:48
118. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:40:57
119. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:41:40
120. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:41:48
121. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:02
122. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 1:46:07
123. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:46:19
124. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:46:29
125. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:47:21
126. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:48:15
127. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:15
128. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49:15
129. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:44
130. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:49:51
131. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:50:27
132. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:51:55
133. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:52:45
134. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:52:51
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:53:41
136. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:53:58
137. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 1:54:22
138. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:54:28
139. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:55:03
140. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:55:08
141. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:55:27
142. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:55:35
143. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:57:11
144. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:57:43
145. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58:21
146. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:58:41
147. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:58:52
148. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:58:53
149. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:00:10
150. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:00:50
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:01:28
152. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:06:04
153. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 2:06:45
154. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:06:53
155. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:07:51
156. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:10:03
157. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:13:01
158. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:13:59
159. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:14:43
160. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:17:18
161. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:18:18
162. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:30:21
163. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:32:52
164. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:35:17
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige