Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

18.05.2010: 10. Etappe , 230.0 km

1. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 5:49:14
2. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
3. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
4. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
6. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
8. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
9. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
10. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
11. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
12. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
13. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
14. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
15. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 0:03
16. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
17. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:03
18. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:03
19. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
20. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:03
21. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
22. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
23. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
24. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
25. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
26. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:03
27. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
28. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
30. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:03
31. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:03
32. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
33. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
34. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
35. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
36. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 0:03
37. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
38. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
39. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
40. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
41. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
42. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
43. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
44. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
45. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 0:03
46. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:03
47. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
48. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
49. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
50. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:03
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:03
52. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
53. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 0:03
54. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
55. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:03
56. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:03
57. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:03
58. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
59. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:03
60. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
61. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:03
62. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 0:03
63. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:03
64. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
65. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:03
66. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
67. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 0:03
68. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
69. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
70. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:03
71. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
72. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
73. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
74. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:03
75. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:03
76. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:03
77. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:03
78. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
79. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
80. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
81. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
82. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
83. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
84. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
85. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
86. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:03
87. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
88. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
89. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:03
90. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
91. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
92. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:03
94. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:03
95. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:03
96. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
97. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
98. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
99. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:03
100. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
101. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
102. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
103. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
104. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:03
105. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:03
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:03
107. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:03
108. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
109. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
110. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
111. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:03
112. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 0:03
113. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
114. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 0:03
115. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
116. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 0:03
117. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:03
118. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:29
119. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:29
120. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:31
121. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:31
122. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:31
123. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 0:31
124. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:31
125. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:31
126. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:31
127. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:31
128. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:31
129. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:31
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:31
131. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:31
132. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 0:31
133. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:31
134. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 0:31
135. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:31
136. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:31
137. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:31
138. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:31
139. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 0:44
140. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:44
141. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:50
142. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:50
143. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:50
144. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
145. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:22
146. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:22
147. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:32
148. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:03
149. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:49
150. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:32
151. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:32
152. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 2:35
153. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:38
154. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:46
155. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 3:15
156. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:47
157. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
158. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:47
159. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:47
160. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 3:47
161. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:05
162. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:49
163. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 7:06
164. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 7:06
165. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 7:06
166. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 7:41
167. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:41
168. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 7:41
169. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
170. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 7:41
171. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:41
172. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:41
173. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:41
174. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 7:41
175. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 7:41
176. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 7:41
177. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 7:41
178. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
179. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:41
180. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
181. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 7:41
182. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:41

18.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 38:59:00
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:33
4. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51
5. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:17
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:26
7. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
8. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
9. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:08
10. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:22
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:25
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:18
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 6:05
15. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 6:34
16. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 7:31
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:46
18. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
19. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 8:01
20. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 8:14
21. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 8:14
22. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:59
23. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 10:51
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:54
25. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:57
26. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 11:05
27. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:15
28. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:59
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:37
30. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 16:16
31. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 17:46
32. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 17:50
33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:35
34. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:38
35. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:41
36. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 19:25
37. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 21:08
38. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 23:14
39. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 23:14
40. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:37
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 26:26
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:13
43. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:12
44. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 28:36
45. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:02
46. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 29:08
47. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:28
48. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:34
49. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:11
50. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 35:52
51. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 36:06
52. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 36:19
53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:37
54. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 37:09
55. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA And 0:37:52 (5 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA AND 0:37:52 , AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA And) 37:52
56. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 38:11
57. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 38:42
58. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 39:30
59. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 39:41
60. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 39:54
61. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 40:42
62. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 41:19
63. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 41:24
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 41:43
65. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 43:18
66. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 43:19
67. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:52
68. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 44:48
69. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 45:09
70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:21
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 45:31
72. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 45:58
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:21
74. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 46:55
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 46:56
76. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 47:05
77. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 47:18
78. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 47:36
79. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:43
80. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:09
81. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 48:13
82. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 48:24
83. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 48:57
84. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 49:18
85. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 50:18
86. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 50:21
87. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 50:57
88. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 51:13
89. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 51:40
90. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 52:13
91. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:20
92. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 52:25
93. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 52:34
94. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 52:37
95. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 52:41
96. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 53:00
97. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 53:03
98. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 53:26
99. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:28
100. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 53:37
101. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 53:41
102. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 53:58
103. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 54:18
104. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 54:56
105. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 55:37
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 56:03
107. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 56:13
108. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 56:13
109. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 56:35
110. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 56:40
111. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 56:47
112. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 57:04
113. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 57:07
114. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 57:12
115. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 57:29
116. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 58:13
117. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 58:26
118. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:30
119. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 59:14
120. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 59:18
121. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 59:48
122. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 59:56
123. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 1:00:30
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:00:52
125. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:00:55
126. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:00:58
127. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:58
128. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 1:01:32
129. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:02:16
130. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:03:03
131. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:03:13
132. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:03:14
133. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03:28
134. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:10
135. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:25
136. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05:41
137. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:05:48
138. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:06:06
139. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:06:42
140. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:06:54
141. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:07:06
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08:07
143. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:08:14
144. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:09:22
145. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09:47
146. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:09:57
147. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:11
148. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:10:17
149. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10:29
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:10:29
151. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10:39
152. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:10:41
153. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:11:04
154. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11:14
155. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:12:02
156. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:12:19
157. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:35
158. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 1:13:07
159. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:14:05
160. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:14:15
161. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:14:47
162. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:15:42
163. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:15:45
164. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:53
165. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:16:07
166. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:16:47
167. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:17:49
168. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:18:48
169. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:18:52
170. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19:32
171. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:20:37
172. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:21:13
173. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:24:58
174. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:26:21
175. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:27:57
176. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:30:15
177. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:30:51
178. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:30:58
179. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:33:22
180. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:47
181. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:39:41
182. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:43:41
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige