Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

22.05.2010: 14. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:57:51
2. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:23
3. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:23
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
5. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 1:34
6. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 2:25
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 2:25
8. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:25
9. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:25
10. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:25
11. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:25
12. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:25
13. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:25
14. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:25
15. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:31
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:06
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 4:46
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:46
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 4:46
20. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:46
21. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:46
22. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:46
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:46
24. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 4:46
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
26. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 4:46
27. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:46
28. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 4:46
29. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:46
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:46
31. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:46
32. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:30
33. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:30
34. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 11:53
35. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:53
36. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:53
37. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 11:53
38. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 11:53
39. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:53
40. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:53
41. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 11:53
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 11:53
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:53
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 11:53
45. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:17
46. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 13:17
47. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:17
48. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 13:17
49. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 15:22
50. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 15:22
51. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 17:06
52. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 17:06
53. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 18:50
54. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 18:50
55. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 18:50
56. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 18:50
57. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:50
58. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:50
59. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 18:50
60. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 18:50
61. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 18:50
62. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 18:50
63. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 18:50
64. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:50
65. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:50
66. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 18:50
67. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 18:50
68. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 18:50
69. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 18:50
70. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 18:50
71. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:50
72. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:50
73. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 18:50
74. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:50
75. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 18:50
76. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:50
77. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 18:50
78. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:50
79. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 18:50
80. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 18:50
81. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 18:50
82. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 18:50
83. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 18:50
84. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:50
85. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 18:50
86. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:50
87. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:50
88. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 18:50
89. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 21:01
90. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 21:01
91. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 21:01
92. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 24:01
93. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 26:22
94. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:22
95. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 26:22
96. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
97. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
98. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:22
99. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
100. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:22
101. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:22
102. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 26:22
103. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 26:22
104. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 26:22
105. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:22
106. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
107. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:22
108. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:22
109. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 26:22
110. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 26:22
111. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:22
112. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:22
113. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:22
114. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:22
115. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:22
116. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 26:22
117. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:22
118. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 26:22
119. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 26:22
120. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
121. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 26:22
122. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 26:22
123. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 26:22
124. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 26:22
125. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
126. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
127. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
128. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 26:22
129. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 26:22
130. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 26:22
131. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 26:22
132. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 26:22
133. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 26:22
134. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:22
135. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 26:22
136. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 26:22
137. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 26:22
138. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 26:22
139. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 26:22
140. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
141. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:22
142. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 26:22
143. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 26:22
144. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
145. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:22
146. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
147. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 26:22
148. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
149. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 26:22
150. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 26:22
151. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 26:22
152. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 26:22
153. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 26:22
154. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 26:22
155. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 26:22
156. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 26:22
157. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 26:22
158. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:22
159. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 26:22
160. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 26:22
161. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
162. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 26:22
163. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 26:22
164. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 26:22

22.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 61:22:54
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
3. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:12
4. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:35
5. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 3:52
6. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:27
7. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:32
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:51
9. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 7:15
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:26
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:43
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:02
13. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:23
14. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:45
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 11:11
16. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:27
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 14:11
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 14:21
19. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:26
20. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:45
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:44
22. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:46
23. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 19:59
24. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 22:07
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:33
26. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 23:21
27. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 25:34
28. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 27:15
29. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:36
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:19
31. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 36:01
32. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 36:17
33. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 36:29
34. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 37:39
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 39:07
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 39:11
37. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 43:57
38. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 45:16
39. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 48:38
40. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 48:38
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 48:47
42. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 48:55
43. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 53:33
44. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 54:42
45. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 54:45
46. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 56:42
47. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 57:46
48. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 57:59
49. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:51
50. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:01:51
51. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 1:02:16
52. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:02:50
53. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03:31
54. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:04:49
55. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:08:00
56. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09:57
57. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:10:32
58. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:11:31
59. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:13:03
60. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:13:26
61. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15:33
62. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:16:39
63. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17:54
64. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:18:18
65. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:18:19
66. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:19:56
67. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:20:22
68. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:22:51
69. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:22:52
70. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:22:55
71. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:35
72. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:26:41
73. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:28:41
74. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:29:02
75. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:30:18
76. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:30:37
77. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:32:46
78. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:33:11
79. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:33:20
80. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:34:09
81. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:34:54
82. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:35:11
83. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:35:18
84. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:35:25
85. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:36:58
86. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:37:56
87. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 1:38:57
88. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:06
89. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:39:39
90. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 1:40:01
91. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:40:23
92. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 1:40:34
93. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:41:05
94. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:01
95. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:46:09
96. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:38
97. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:47:18
98. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:34
99. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:48:34
100. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:48:43
101. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 1:49:43
102. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49:54
103. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:50:10
104. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:50:22
105. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:50:52
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:51:50
107. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:52:03
108. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:52:54
109. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:54:35
110. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:55:06
111. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:01
112. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 1:56:44
113. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:57:37
114. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:57:38
115. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:59:00
116. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:59:07
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:59:50
118. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:00:22
119. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:00:44
120. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:02:21
121. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:03:55
122. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 2:04:03
123. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 2:05:17
124. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 2:08:22
125. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:08:24
126. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:08:34
127. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:08:44
128. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 2:09:36
129. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:10:30
130. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:10:52
131. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:11:30
132. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:11:59
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12:42
134. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:14:10
135. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:14:53
136. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:15:00
137. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 2:15:06
138. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:16:37
139. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 2:16:43
140. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:17:18
141. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 2:17:23
142. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:17:42
143. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:17:50
144. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 2:19:26
145. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:19:58
146. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:20:36
147. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:20:56
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:21:07
149. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:21:08
150. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:23:05
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:23:43
152. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:26:57
153. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:28:19
154. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 2:29:00
155. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:29:08
156. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:30:06
157. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:35:16
158. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:36:14
159. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:36:58
160. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:39:33
161. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:40:33
162. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:52:36
163. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:55:07
164. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:57:32
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige