Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

28.05.2010: 19. Etappe , 195.0 km

1. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:27:04
2. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 3:05
5. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
7. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:06
8. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 3:06
9. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 5:27
10. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 5:27
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 5:27
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:27
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 5:27
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:31
15. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 5:31
16. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 8:17
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 8:17
18. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 10:44
19. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:44
20. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 10:44
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:44
22. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 10:44
23. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:44
24. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:44
25. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 10:44
26. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 10:44
27. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:44
28. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:44
29. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 10:44
30. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 14:26
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:26
32. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:26
33. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:05
34. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 23:08
35. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:08
36. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:08
37. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:08
38. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:08
39. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:08
40. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 23:08
41. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 23:08
42. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 23:08
43. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:08
44. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 23:08
45. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 23:08
46. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 23:08
47. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 23:08
48. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 23:08
49. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 23:08
50. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:08
51. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 23:08
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 23:08
53. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 23:08
54. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:08
55. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 23:08
56. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 26:11
57. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 26:11
58. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:11
59. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 27:26
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 27:26
61. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:26
62. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 27:26
63. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 27:26
64. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 27:26
65. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 27:26
66. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 27:26
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 27:26
68. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:26
69. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 27:26
70. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:26
71. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 27:26
72. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 27:26
73. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:26
74. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 27:26
75. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 27:26
76. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 27:26
77. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:26
78. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:26
79. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 27:26
80. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:26
81. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:26
82. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 27:26
83. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 27:26
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:26
85. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 27:26
86. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:26
87. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 27:26
88. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 29:05
89. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 35:17
90. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 35:17
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:17
92. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 35:17
93. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 35:17
94. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 35:17
95. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 35:17
96. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:17
97. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 35:17
98. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 35:17
99. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:17
100. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 35:17
101. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 35:17
102. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 35:17
103. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 35:17
104. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 35:17
105. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 35:17
106. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:17
107. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:17
108. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 35:17
109. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 35:17
110. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 35:17
111. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 35:17
112. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:17
113. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 35:17
114. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:17
115. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:17
116. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:17
117. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:17
118. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 35:17
119. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 35:17
120. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 35:17
121. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:17
122. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 35:17
123. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:17
124. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:17
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 35:17
126. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 35:17
127. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 35:17
128. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 35:17
129. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:17
130. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 35:17
131. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:17
132. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 35:17
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 35:17
134. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 35:17
135. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 35:17
136. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:17
137. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 35:17
138. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 35:17
139. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 35:17
140. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 35:17
141. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:17
142. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 35:17
143. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 35:17
144. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 35:17

28.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 81:55:56
2. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:51
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:30
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:49
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
6. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 5:32
7. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 6:00
8. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:22
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 12:44
10. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:40
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 15:23
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 18:36
13. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 20:05
14. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:57
15. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:03
16. Mauricio Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 26:38
17. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 29:50
18. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 35:51
19. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:10
20. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 40:48
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:00
22. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 49:34
23. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 52:22
24. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 54:24
25. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 55:25
26. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:42
27. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 58:53
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 58:54
29. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01:54
30. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:05:26
31. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:05:34
32. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:07:48
33. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 1:07:54
34. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:07:58
35. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:10:34
36. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14:11
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:28
38. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:17:36
39. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:50
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:23:18
41. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 1:30:07
42. Johann Tschopp (SUI, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:33:30
43. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:34:28
44. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34:50
45. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:35:40
46. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:36:22
47. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36:58
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:42:13
49. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:42:50
50. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:43:25
51. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:44:01
52. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 1:45:25
53. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 1:48:32
54. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:48:43
55. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:50:19
56. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:51:47
57. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:52:00
58. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:56:07
59. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 1:56:16
60. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:57:04
61. Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 1:59:07
62. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 2:00:14
63. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00:26
64. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:02:58
65. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:06:22
66. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:06:35
67. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07:20
68. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:07:42
69. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:09:14
70. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:11:08
71. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:14:26
72. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:15:55
73. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:15:56
74. William Bonnet (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:16:23
75. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:19:37
76. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:23:59
77. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:27:00
78. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:27:11
79. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:35
80. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 2:31:01
81. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:31:20
82. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:31:32
83. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:31:51
84. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33:07
85. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 2:34:06
86. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 2:34:53
87. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 2:35:03
88. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:37:32
89. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:38:35
90. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:38:59
91. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:40:11
92. Tiziano dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:41:58
93. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 2:42:00
94. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45:18
95. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:45:43
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49:03
97. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 2:50:50
98. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 2:52:15
99. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:53:24
100. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 2:55:24
101. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55:43
102. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:56:24
103. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 2:56:27
104. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:01:11
105. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:01:24
106. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:02:15
107. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 3:02:23
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 3:02:58
109. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:03:11
110. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 3:04:13
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:04:21
112. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:05:29
113. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06:36
114. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:10:51
115. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 3:11:28
116. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:11:45
117. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:15:09
118. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:15:32
119. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 3:15:48
120. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 3:17:13
121. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:19:08
122. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:20:44
123. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 3:20:48
124. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:24:10
125. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 3:24:22
126. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 3:24:46
127. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 3:25:41
128. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:26:33
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:27:38
130. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:29:03
131. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:30:15
132. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:33:01
133. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 3:34:25
134. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:34:29
135. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:35:27
136. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:35:59
137. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:41:04
138. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 3:43:00
139. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 3:43:26
140. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:45:47
141. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:47:22
142. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 3:48:49
143. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 4:03:39
144. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 4:08:24
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige