Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

17.05.2010: 9. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:08:17
2. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
4. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
5. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
8. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
10. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
11. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
12. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
15. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
17. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
18. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
19. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
20. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
21. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
22. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
25. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
26. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:00
27. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
30. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
32. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
33. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 0:00
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:00
38. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
39. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
40. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
41. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
43. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
44. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 0:00
46. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
48. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
49. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:06
50. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:06
51. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 0:06
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:06
53. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:06
54. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:06
55. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 0:06
56. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
57. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:06
58. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:06
59. Mathieu Claude (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 0:06
60. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
61. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 0:10
62. Robert Mcewen (AUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
63. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:22
64. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:22
65. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 0:22
66. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 0:22
67. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:22
68. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 0:22
69. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:22
70. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:22
71. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:22
72. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:22
73. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:22
74. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:36
75. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:36
76. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:36
77. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 0:36
78. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:36
79. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
80. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:36
81. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
82. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 0:36
83. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
84. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:36
85. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:41
86. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
87. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 0:43
88. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08
89. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:08
90. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
91. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:31
92. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:31
93. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:33
94. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:41
95. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 1:49
96. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:49
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:49
98. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 1:49
99. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:49
100. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
101. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:49
102. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:49
103. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
104. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:49
105. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:49
106. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
107. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
108. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
109. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:49
110. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:49
111. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:49
112. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:49
113. Jeff Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
114. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:49
115. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:49
116. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:31
117. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:31
118. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 2:33
119. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:43
120. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:51
121. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:51
122. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:51
123. Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:51
124. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 2:51
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:51
126. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:51
127. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 3:53
128. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:08
129. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:12
130. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 4:36
131. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:36
132. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:38
133. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 5:38
134. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:12
135. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 6:12
136. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:12
137. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:12
138. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:12
139. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 6:12
140. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:12
141. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 6:12
142. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 6:12
143. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 6:12
144. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:36
145. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:36
146. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:36
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 7:36
148. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:36
149. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:36
150. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:36
151. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:36
152. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 7:36
153. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 7:36
154. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:36
155. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:36
156. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:36
157. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 7:36
158. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 7:36
159. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 7:36
160. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 7:36
161. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:36
162. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 7:36
163. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 7:36
164. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:36
165. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 7:36
166. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:36
167. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 7:36
168. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 7:36
169. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 7:36
170. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 7:36
171. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:36
172. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:36
173. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:36
174. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:05
175. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:05
176. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 11:05
177. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:05
178. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:05
179. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:05
180. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 11:05
181. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:06
182. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 12:06

17.05.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 33:09:43
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:33
4. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:51
5. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:17
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:26
7. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34
8. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
9. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:08
10. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:22
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:25
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 5:18
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 6:05
15. Xavier Tondo Volpini (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 6:34
16. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 7:31
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 7:46
18. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:56
19. Laurent Didier (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 8:01
20. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 8:14
21. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 8:14
22. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:59
23. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 10:51
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:54
25. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:57
26. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Astana) 11:05
27. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:15
28. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:59
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:37
30. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 16:22
31. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 17:22
32. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 17:46
33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 18:35
34. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 18:38
35. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 18:38
36. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:41
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:39
38. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Rabobank) 21:08
39. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 22:46
40. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 23:14
41. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:37
42. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 25:24
43. Francesco Failli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 26:26
44. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:12
45. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 28:28
46. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 28:36
47. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 29:02
48. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 32:16
49. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:28
50. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:34
51. Chris Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 35:11
52. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 35:52
53. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha) 36:19
54. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 36:37
55. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 36:58
56. William Bonnet (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 37:09
57. Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Caisse d'Epargne) 37:52
58. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 38:11
59. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 38:23
60. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 38:42
61. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 39:13
62. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 40:42
63. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 41:22
64. Robert Forster (GER, Team Milram) 41:27
65. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 41:43
66. Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 42:42
67. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 43:18
68. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 43:19
69. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 43:52
70. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 44:20
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 45:03
72. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:21
73. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 45:34
74. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 45:58
75. Gorazd Stangelj (SLO, Astana) 45:59
76. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:21
77. Marco Velo (ITA, Quick Step) 46:55
78. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 46:56
79. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Astana) 47:05
80. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 47:21
81. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 47:36
82. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 47:38
83. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:41
84. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:46
85. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Androni Giocattoli) 48:13
86. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step) 48:24
87. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 49:18
88. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 50:21
89. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 50:57
90. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 51:13
91. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Cervelo Test Team) 51:40
92. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram) 51:45
93. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 52:06
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 52:19
95. Rene Mandri (EST, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:20
96. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 52:25
97. Andre Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 52:44
98. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 53:00
99. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 53:02
100. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 53:03
101. Craig Lewis (USA, Team HTC - Columbia) 53:23
102. Yury Trofimov (RUS, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 53:26
103. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:28
104. Inigo Cuesta Lopez (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 53:30
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 53:41
106. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 54:29
107. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 54:41
108. Kalle Kriit (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 54:43
109. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 54:56
110. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 55:35
111. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 55:54
112. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 56:13
113. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 56:13
114. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 56:38
115. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 56:40
116. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 56:46
117. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 56:47
118. Michiel Elijzen (NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 57:29
119. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 57:47
120. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 58:26
121. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:30
122. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Footon-Servetto) 59:14
123. Robert McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 59:21
124. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 59:28
125. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 59:48
126. Remi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:27
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:00:58
128. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:58
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:01:07
130. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:26
131. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Rabobank) 1:01:48
132. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 1:02:19
133. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02:35
134. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:02:46
135. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:03:01
136. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03:28
137. Gilberto Simoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:05:13
138. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:25
139. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:05:38
140. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:05:48
141. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 1:06:04
142. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank) 1:06:42
143. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 1:06:54
144. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:07:06
145. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank) 1:07:36
146. Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram) 1:07:46
147. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Transitions) 1:08:07
148. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:15
149. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 1:08:29
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:09:10
151. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:09:33
152. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:09:47
153. Mathieu Claude (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:10:11
154. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:10:11
155. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 1:10:28
156. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10:29
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:10:41
158. Edward King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 1:11:04
159. Adam Blyth (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11:14
160. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:14
161. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:11:54
162. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 1:12:19
163. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:12:35
164. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:13:18
165. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13:35
166. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:13:47
167. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:14:00
168. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:15:14
169. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:15:45
170. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:16:05
171. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:16:35
172. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:16:47
173. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:23:09
174. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 1:23:20
175. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:24:58
176. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:27:57
177. Marco Corti (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 1:28:09
178. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:29:34
179. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 1:30:51
180. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:33:22
181. Damien Gaudin (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom) 1:36:03
182. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:38:12
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2010
Anzeige