Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: GT

20.07.2010: 16. Etappe , 199.5 km

1. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 5:31:43
2. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 0:00
3. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
4. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
5. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
6. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:00
7. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
8. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
9. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 0:28
10. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:45
11. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
12. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 6:45
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:45
14. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 6:45
15. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:45
16. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:45
17. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 6:45
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 6:45
19. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 6:45
20. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:45
21. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 6:45
22. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 6:45
23. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:45
24. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:45
25. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
26. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
27. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
28. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 6:45
29. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:45
30. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 6:45
31. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 6:45
32. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:45
33. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 6:45
34. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:45
35. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:45
36. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 6:45
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 6:45
39. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 6:45
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 6:45
41. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:45
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:45
43. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:45
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:45
45. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:45
46. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 6:45
47. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:45
48. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:45
49. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 6:45
50. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:45
51. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:45
52. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 6:45
53. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 6:45
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 6:45
55. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 6:45
56. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:45
57. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 6:45
58. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 6:45
59. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 6:45
60. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 6:59
61. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:22
62. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 9:27
63. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 10:01
64. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 23:42
65. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:42
66. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:42
67. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 23:42
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 23:42
69. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 23:42
70. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:42
71. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 23:42
72. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:42
73. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 23:42
74. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:42
75. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:42
76. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:42
77. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 23:42
78. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 23:42
79. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 23:42
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 23:42
81. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:42
82. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 23:42
83. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 23:42
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 23:42
85. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 23:42
86. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 23:42
87. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 23:42
88. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 23:42
89. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 34:48
90. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 34:48
91. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
92. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
93. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 34:48
94. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 34:48
95. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
96. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
97. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
98. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 34:48
99. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
100. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:48
101. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
102. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
103. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:48
104. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
105. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 34:48
106. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 34:48
107. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:48
108. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
109. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:48
110. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:48
111. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:48
112. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:48
113. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:48
114. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 34:48
115. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:48
116. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
117. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:48
118. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:48
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 34:48
120. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
121. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
122. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:48
123. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 34:48
124. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:48
125. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:48
126. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 34:48
127. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
128. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 34:48
129. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
130. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:48
131. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:48
132. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 34:48
133. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
134. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
135. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
136. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:48
137. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 34:48
138. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:48
139. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 34:48
140. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
141. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
142. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 34:48
143. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
144. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 34:48
145. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 34:48
146. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 34:48
147. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
148. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
149. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 34:48
150. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 34:48
151. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 34:48
152. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 34:48
153. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:48
154. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 34:48
155. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 34:48
156. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 34:48
157. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 34:48
158. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 34:48
159. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 34:48
160. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 34:48
161. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 34:48
162. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 34:48
163. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 34:48
164. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 34:48
165. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 34:48
166. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 34:48
167. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 34:48
168. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 34:48
169. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 34:48
170. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 34:48
171. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 34:48
172. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 34:48

20.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana) 78:29:10
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:08
3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:00
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 2:13
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:39
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 5:01
7. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 5:25
8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:45
9. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana) 7:12
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 7:51
11. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:58
12. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:02
13. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 8:19
14. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack) 8:52
15. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team) 9:02
16. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack) 11:14
17. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:09
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:34
19. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 14:07
20. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:24
21. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 17:44
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:00
23. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 27:54
24. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:13
25. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack) 33:46
26. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux) 35:20
27. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 37:18
28. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 41:01
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 44:04
30. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:29
31. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Transitions) 45:53
32. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step) 47:06
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 48:56
34. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux) 49:21
35. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 51:50
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 52:11
37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 53:02
38. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team) 58:07
39. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank) 59:33
40. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01:24
41. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:03:35
42. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:10:19
43. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:12:09
44. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:12:33
45. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack) 1:14:38
46. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step) 1:15:50
47. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:15:52
48. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:33
49. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana) 1:21:50
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:22:07
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:22:38
52. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana) 1:23:27
53. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:25:53
54. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step) 1:26:26
55. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:27:32
56. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank) 1:27:50
57. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step) 1:29:47
58. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:55
59. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:31:27
60. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:33:12
61. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33:18
62. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:33:27
63. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:33:53
64. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:17
65. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:37:29
66. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38:50
67. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:39:05
68. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:42:41
69. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:46:00
70. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:47:13
71. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:49:31
72. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:54:08
73. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:57:04
74. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:59:32
75. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:00:21
76. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:00:51
77. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram) 2:00:55
78. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:02:16
79. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:06:55
80. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:37
81. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:08:36
82. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:08:57
83. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:11:36
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram) 2:11:53
85. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:12:56
86. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:14:10
87. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack) 2:14:21
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 2:17:07
89. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:19:54
90. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram) 2:22:33
91. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:24:02
92. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:25:18
93. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26:37
94. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:30:46
95. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:31:11
96. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:31:41
97. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram) 2:32:47
98. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana) 2:32:58
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux) 2:33:18
100. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:33:42
101. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:34:17
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:34:35
103. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35:36
104. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha) 2:36:08
105. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:38:14
106. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:39:32
107. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40:06
108. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40:11
109. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:41:39
110. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:45:08
111. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:45:48
112. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram) 2:46:47
113. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:47:06
114. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:47:32
115. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team Radioshack) 2:47:50
116. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Transitions) 2:48:09
117. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:48:36
118. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana) 2:48:38
119. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:48:46
120. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:49:51
121. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:50:39
122. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 2:50:58
123. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:51:05
124. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram) 2:52:45
125. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step) 2:54:05
126. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 2:54:32
127. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:54:52
128. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 2:56:19
129. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:56:56
130. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step) 2:57:02
131. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank) 2:58:12
132. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana) 2:59:00
133. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank) 2:59:47
134. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:34
135. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:00:54
136. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:01:56
137. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank) 3:02:12
138. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions) 3:02:46
139. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana) 3:03:51
140. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:04:17
141. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:04:19
142. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:06:05
143. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:07:02
144. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:07:05
145. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step) 3:08:45
146. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:09:30
147. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:10:55
148. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux) 3:11:48
149. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step) 3:12:02
150. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:12:21
151. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:15:18
152. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:15:21
153. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:16:04
154. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:17:46
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:18:19
156. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:19:12
157. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack) 3:19:33
158. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin - Transitions) 3:23:45
159. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Transitions) 3:25:22
160. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:26:42
161. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27:19
162. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team) 3:27:22
163. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:27:48
164. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:29:15
165. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 3:30:01
166. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha) 3:32:26
167. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:33:16
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 3:38:41
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:42:51
170. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux) 3:43:02
171. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:53:09
172. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:55:10
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2010
Anzeige