Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: GT

16.09.2010: 18. Etappe , 148.9 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:27:11
2. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
3. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:00
5. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:00
6. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 0:00
7. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 0:00
8. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
9. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 0:00
10. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:00
11. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:00
12. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
13. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 0:05
15. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:05
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:05
17. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:05
18. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:05
19. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 0:05
20. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:05
21. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:05
22. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 0:05
23. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:05
24. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 0:05
25. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 0:05
26. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:05
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:05
28. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 0:05
29. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
30. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:09
31. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
32. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:09
33. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:09
34. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:09
35. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:09
36. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
37. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
38. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:09
39. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 0:09
40. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
41. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
42. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
43. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:09
44. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:09
45. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
46. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:09
47. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:09
48. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 0:09
49. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 0:09
50. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
51. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:09
52. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
53. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:09
54. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:09
55. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:09
56. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
57. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
58. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
59. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:09
60. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 0:09
61. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:09
62. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:09
63. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
64. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:09
65. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:09
66. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 0:09
67. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
68. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:09
69. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
70. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
71. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:09
72. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 0:09
73. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 0:09
74. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:09
75. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:09
76. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 0:09
77. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
78. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:09
79. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:09
80. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:09
81. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 0:09
82. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 0:09
83. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:09
84. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
85. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 0:09
86. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
87. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
88. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
89. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:09
90. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:09
91. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:09
92. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:09
93. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:09
94. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:09
95. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 0:09
96. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 0:09
97. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:24
98. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:29
99. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 0:29
100. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 0:29
101. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:29
102. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:32
103. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
104. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:32
105. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:32
106. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:32
107. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 0:32
108. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 0:32
109. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:32
110. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 0:32
111. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 0:32
112. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 0:32
113. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:39
114. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:39
115. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 0:45
116. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:45
117. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 0:45
118. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:45
119. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 0:45
120. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 0:45
121. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:45
122. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 0:45
123. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:59
124. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:01
125. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:01
126. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:09
127. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:10
128. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 1:10
129. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:10
130. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14
131. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 1:20
132. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:20
133. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:38
134. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:08
135. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:24
136. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:24
137. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:35
138. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:35
139. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:35
140. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:35
141. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 2:38
142. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:44
143. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:04
144. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 3:04
145. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:04
146. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:04
147. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:14
148. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 3:31
149. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 3:31
150. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:31
151. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:31
152. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:31
153. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 3:31
154. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 3:31
155. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:10
156. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 4:27
157. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 4:27
158. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 4:27
159. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 7:33

16.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 74:47:06
2. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:38
3. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 1:59
4. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank) 3:43
5. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:48
6. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 3:48
7. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:58
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:02
9. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 4:16
10. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 5:42
11. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 7:22
12. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:55
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:27
14. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 10:40
15. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:21
16. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 13:58
17. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ) 15:16
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 16:17
19. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:30
20. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Team Saxo Bank) 19:43
21. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 21:57
22. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne) 23:27
23. Ludovic Turpin (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 25:25
24. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ) 25:59
25. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 29:40
26. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana) 30:34
27. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 32:02
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas-Doimo) 32:06
29. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:05
30. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:18
31. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 40:22
32. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC-Columbia) 42:05
33. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:40
34. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 46:20
35. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 49:07
36. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne) 50:06
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 53:26
38. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia) 55:10
39. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram) 56:46
40. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 59:02
41. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank) 1:04:11
42. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step) 1:04:58
43. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:06:53
44. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:07:30
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:51
46. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:15:54
47. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:35
48. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 1:25:32
49. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank) 1:27:00
50. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28:22
51. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28:48
52. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:30:20
53. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:31:23
54. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 1:33:54
55. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:34:46
56. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:34:59
57. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:36:35
58. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step) 1:38:13
59. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:06
60. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:39:41
61. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 1:40:00
62. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana) 1:40:33
63. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:42:41
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:43:13
65. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 1:46:02
66. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ) 1:46:18
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step) 1:48:20
68. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:48:29
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 1:50:52
70. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step) 1:51:34
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:52:12
72. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana) 1:52:40
73. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53:12
74. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 1:53:59
75. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 1:54:14
76. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 1:54:26
77. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:54:41
78. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 1:56:52
79. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 1:57:16
80. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 1:59:46
81. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:00:58
82. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram) 2:01:10
83. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:03:50
84. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 2:03:53
85. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:05:01
86. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:06:08
87. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:06:10
88. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana) 2:07:53
89. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto) 2:08:05
90. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:09:22
91. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:10:00
92. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:12:18
93. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:14:39
94. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram) 2:16:36
95. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:16:36
96. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:18:19
97. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:18:25
98. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team) 2:18:49
99. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 2:19:59
100. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:20:57
101. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:22:10
102. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC-Columbia) 2:25:30
103. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:25:40
104. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:28:00
105. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 2:29:56
106. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:33:35
107. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:34:30
108. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram) 2:35:10
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:38:05
110. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ) 2:39:39
111. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Transitions) 2:41:43
112. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:41:51
113. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:45:24
114. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini) 2:48:35
115. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 2:51:16
116. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram) 2:51:42
117. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:51:44
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:52:25
119. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 2:53:24
120. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:55:10
121. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:56:11
122. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom) 2:56:53
123. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon-Servetto) 2:57:49
124. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 2:59:28
125. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step) 3:00:34
126. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:00:36
127. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto) 3:01:18
128. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne) 3:01:38
129. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 3:05:08
130. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram) 3:05:30
131. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto) 3:06:18
132. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 3:06:34
133. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia) 3:07:09
134. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Lampre-Farnese) 3:11:53
135. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:12:30
136. Matthew Goss (AUS, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:15:45
137. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram) 3:15:46
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank) 3:15:47
139. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:17:26
140. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Team Saxo Bank) 3:17:37
141. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 3:18:16
142. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 3:18:27
143. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:18:59
144. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:22:49
145. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:22:56
146. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 3:23:58
147. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin-Transitions) 3:24:11
148. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Transitions) 3:24:44
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:25:52
150. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step) 3:26:02
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 3:26:43
152. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:29:07
153. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon-Servetto) 3:29:08
154. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur) 3:30:09
155. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Transitions) 3:35:13
156. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank) 3:37:12
157. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia) 3:37:56
158. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne) 3:40:19
159. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 3:45:01
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2010
Anzeige